# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Omladinac Mionica | 15 | 15 | 0 | 6:64 | 4.7 | |
2. | HNK Orasje | 15 | 15 | 0 | 17:40 | 3.8 | |
3. | UNIS Vogosca | 15 | 15 | 0 | 13:43 | 3.7 | |
4. | HNK Branitelj | 15 | 15 | 0 | 15:31 | 3.1 | |
5. | Banovici | 15 | 15 | 0 | 17:25 | 2.8 | |
6. | Kakanj | 15 | 15 | 0 | 19:23 | 2.8 | |
7. | Gorazde | 15 | 14 | 1 | 12:36 | 3.2 | |
8. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 15 | 14 | 1 | 13:31 | 2.9 | |
9. | Bratstvo Gracanica | 15 | 14 | 1 | 16:23 | 2.6 | |
10. | Krajisnik | 15 | 14 | 1 | 10:27 | 2.5 | |
11. | Bugojno | 15 | 14 | 1 | 11:24 | 2.3 | |
12. | Gradina Srebrenik | 15 | 14 | 1 | 16:18 | 2.3 | |
13. | Capljina | 15 | 14 | 1 | 9:21 | 2 | |
14. | NK Vitez | 15 | 13 | 2 | 19:20 | 2.6 | |
15. | Famos Hrasnica | 15 | 13 | 2 | 7:26 | 2.2 | |
16. | Cazin | 15 | 13 | 2 | 11:21 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Omladinac Mionica | 15 | 15 | 0 | 6:64 | 4.7 | |
2. | HNK Orasje | 15 | 14 | 1 | 17:40 | 3.8 | |
3. | HNK Branitelj | 15 | 14 | 1 | 15:31 | 3.1 | |
4. | Kakanj | 15 | 14 | 1 | 19:23 | 2.8 | |
5. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 15 | 13 | 2 | 13:31 | 2.9 | |
6. | Banovici | 15 | 13 | 2 | 17:25 | 2.8 | |
7. | Bratstvo Gracanica | 15 | 13 | 2 | 16:23 | 2.6 | |
8. | Krajisnik | 15 | 13 | 2 | 10:27 | 2.5 | |
9. | UNIS Vogosca | 15 | 12 | 3 | 13:43 | 3.7 | |
10. | Gorazde | 15 | 11 | 4 | 12:36 | 3.2 | |
11. | Gradina Srebrenik | 15 | 11 | 4 | 16:18 | 2.3 | |
12. | Cazin | 15 | 11 | 4 | 11:21 | 2.1 | |
13. | Bugojno | 15 | 10 | 5 | 11:24 | 2.3 | |
14. | NK Vitez | 15 | 9 | 6 | 19:20 | 2.6 | |
15. | Famos Hrasnica | 15 | 9 | 6 | 7:26 | 2.2 | |
16. | Capljina | 15 | 9 | 6 | 9:21 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Omladinac Mionica | 15 | 15 | 0 | 6:64 | 4.7 | |
2. | UNIS Vogosca | 15 | 12 | 3 | 13:43 | 3.7 | |
3. | HNK Orasje | 15 | 11 | 4 | 17:40 | 3.8 | |
4. | HNK Branitelj | 15 | 11 | 4 | 15:31 | 3.1 | |
5. | Gorazde | 15 | 9 | 6 | 12:36 | 3.2 | |
6. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 15 | 8 | 7 | 13:31 | 2.9 | |
7. | Banovici | 15 | 8 | 7 | 17:25 | 2.8 | |
8. | Kakanj | 15 | 7 | 8 | 19:23 | 2.8 | |
9. | NK Vitez | 15 | 7 | 8 | 19:20 | 2.6 | |
10. | Bratstvo Gracanica | 15 | 7 | 8 | 16:23 | 2.6 | |
11. | Krajisnik | 15 | 7 | 8 | 10:27 | 2.5 | |
12. | Bugojno | 15 | 6 | 9 | 11:24 | 2.3 | |
13. | Gradina Srebrenik | 15 | 6 | 9 | 16:18 | 2.3 | |
14. | Famos Hrasnica | 15 | 6 | 9 | 7:26 | 2.2 | |
15. | Cazin | 15 | 6 | 9 | 11:21 | 2.1 | |
16. | Capljina | 15 | 4 | 11 | 9:21 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | UNIS Vogosca | 15 | 10 | 5 | 13:43 | 3.7 | |
2. | Omladinac Mionica | 15 | 8 | 7 | 6:64 | 4.7 | |
3. | HNK Orasje | 15 | 6 | 9 | 17:40 | 3.8 | |
4. | Gorazde | 15 | 6 | 9 | 12:36 | 3.2 | |
5. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 15 | 4 | 11 | 13:31 | 2.9 | |
6. | Banovici | 15 | 4 | 11 | 17:25 | 2.8 | |
7. | NK Vitez | 15 | 4 | 11 | 19:20 | 2.6 | |
8. | Bugojno | 15 | 4 | 11 | 11:24 | 2.3 | |
9. | HNK Branitelj | 15 | 3 | 12 | 15:31 | 3.1 | |
10. | Kakanj | 15 | 3 | 12 | 19:23 | 2.8 | |
11. | Bratstvo Gracanica | 15 | 3 | 12 | 16:23 | 2.6 | |
12. | Gradina Srebrenik | 15 | 3 | 12 | 16:18 | 2.3 | |
13. | Famos Hrasnica | 15 | 3 | 12 | 7:26 | 2.2 | |
14. | Krajisnik | 15 | 2 | 13 | 10:27 | 2.5 | |
15. | Capljina | 15 | 2 | 13 | 9:21 | 2 | |
16. | Cazin | 15 | 1 | 14 | 11:21 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Omladinac Mionica | 15 | 6 | 9 | 6:64 | 4.7 | |
2. | HNK Orasje | 15 | 6 | 9 | 17:40 | 3.8 | |
3. | UNIS Vogosca | 15 | 5 | 10 | 13:43 | 3.7 | |
4. | Gorazde | 15 | 5 | 10 | 12:36 | 3.2 | |
5. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 15 | 3 | 12 | 13:31 | 2.9 | |
6. | NK Vitez | 15 | 3 | 12 | 19:20 | 2.6 | |
7. | HNK Branitelj | 15 | 2 | 13 | 15:31 | 3.1 | |
8. | Banovici | 15 | 2 | 13 | 17:25 | 2.8 | |
9. | Kakanj | 15 | 2 | 13 | 19:23 | 2.8 | |
10. | Bratstvo Gracanica | 15 | 2 | 13 | 16:23 | 2.6 | |
11. | Krajisnik | 15 | 1 | 14 | 10:27 | 2.5 | |
12. | Bugojno | 15 | 1 | 14 | 11:24 | 2.3 | |
13. | Famos Hrasnica | 15 | 1 | 14 | 7:26 | 2.2 | |
14. | Cazin | 15 | 1 | 14 | 11:21 | 2.1 | |
15. | Capljina | 15 | 1 | 14 | 9:21 | 2 | |
16. | Gradina Srebrenik | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:18 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HNK Orasje | 15 | 4 | 11 | 17:40 | 3.8 | |
2. | Omladinac Mionica | 15 | 3 | 12 | 6:64 | 4.7 | |
3. | UNIS Vogosca | 15 | 2 | 13 | 13:43 | 3.7 | |
4. | Gorazde | 15 | 2 | 13 | 12:36 | 3.2 | |
5. | NK Vitez | 15 | 2 | 13 | 19:20 | 2.6 | |
6. | HNK Branitelj | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:31 | 3.1 | |
7. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 15 | 1 | 14 | 13:31 | 2.9 | |
8. | Kakanj | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:23 | 2.8 | |
9. | Famos Hrasnica | 15 | 1 | 14 | 7:26 | 2.2 | |
10. | Banovici | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:25 | 2.8 | |
11. | Bratstvo Gracanica | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:23 | 2.6 | |
12. | Krajisnik | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10:27 | 2.5 | |
13. | Bugojno | 15 | 0 | 15 | 11:24 | 2.3 | |
14. | Gradina Srebrenik | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:18 | 2.3 | |
15. | Cazin | 15 | 0 | 15 | 11:21 | 2.1 | |
16. | Capljina | 15 | 0 | 15 | 9:21 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Omladinac Mionica | 15 | 3 | 12 | 6:64 | 4.7 | |
2. | HNK Orasje | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:40 | 3.8 | |
3. | Gorazde | 15 | 1 | 14 | 12:36 | 3.2 | |
4. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 15 | 1 | 14 | 13:31 | 2.9 | |
5. | NK Vitez | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:20 | 2.6 | |
6. | UNIS Vogosca | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:43 | 3.7 | |
7. | HNK Branitelj | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:31 | 3.1 | |
8. | Banovici | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:25 | 2.8 | |
9. | Kakanj | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:23 | 2.8 | |
10. | Bratstvo Gracanica | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:23 | 2.6 | |
11. | Krajisnik | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10:27 | 2.5 | |
12. | Bugojno | 15 | 0 | 15 | 11:24 | 2.3 | |
13. | Gradina Srebrenik | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:18 | 2.3 | |
14. | Famos Hrasnica | 15 | 0 | 15 | 7:26 | 2.2 | |
15. | Cazin | 15 | 0 | 15 | 11:21 | 2.1 | |
16. | Capljina | 15 | 0 | 15 | 9:21 | 2 |