# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NK Vitez | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 9 | |
2. | Banovici | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 9 | |
3. | Gradina Srebrenik | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 8 | |
4. | Cazin | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 7 | |
5. | Krajisnik | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:8 | 1 | 6 | |
6. | Kakanj | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 4 | |
7. | Bratstvo Gracanica | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | 4 | |
8. | HNK Branitelj | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | 4 | |
9. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | 4 | |
10. | Bugojno | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | 3 | |
11. | Gorazde | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | 3 | |
12. | Capljina | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 | 3 | |
13. | UNIS Vogosca | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | 3 | |
14. | Famos Hrasnica | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:11 | -9 | 0 | |
15. | Omladinac Mionica | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | 0 | |
16. | HNK Orasje | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:18 | -17 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NK Vitez | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:13 | 2 | 15 | |
2. | Gradina Srebrenik | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:9 | 2 | 15 | |
3. | Banovici | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | 12 | |
4. | Kakanj | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:15 | 1 | 11 | |
5. | Bratstvo Gracanica | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | 10 | |
6. | Cazin | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | 8 | |
7. | Bugojno | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:18 | -9 | 8 | |
8. | HNK Branitelj | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:19 | -8 | 7 | |
9. | Capljina | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:16 | -9 | 7 | |
10. | Krajisnik | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:20 | -10 | 7 | |
11. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 | 7 | |
12. | HNK Orasje | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:29 | -20 | 7 | |
13. | Gorazde | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:20 | -13 | 4 | |
14. | UNIS Vogosca | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9:31 | -22 | 3 | |
15. | Famos Hrasnica | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2:19 | -17 | 1 | |
16. | Omladinac Mionica | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3:47 | -44 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gradina Srebrenik | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16:18 | -2 | 18 | |
2. | NK Vitez | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | 17 | |
3. | Kakanj | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19:23 | -4 | 15 | |
4. | Banovici | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 17:25 | -8 | 15 | |
5. | Cazin | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | 13 | |
6. | Capljina | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 9:21 | -12 | 12 | |
7. | Bratstvo Gracanica | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 16:23 | -7 | 11 | |
8. | Bugojno | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11:24 | -13 | 10 | |
9. | HNK Branitelj | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 15:31 | -16 | 10 | |
10. | HNK Orasje | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 17:40 | -23 | 10 | |
11. | Krajisnik | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10:27 | -17 | 8 | |
12. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13:31 | -18 | 8 | |
13. | Gorazde | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 12:36 | -24 | 7 | |
14. | Famos Hrasnica | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 7:26 | -19 | 4 | |
15. | UNIS Vogosca | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 13:43 | -30 | 3 | |
16. | Omladinac Mionica | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6:64 | -58 | 0 |