# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Banovici | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | 8 | 12 | |
2. | Kakanj | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 | 10 | |
3. | Gradina Srebrenik | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 10 | |
4. | NK Vitez | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:8 | 4 | 10 | |
5. | Bugojno | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 9 | |
6. | Cazin | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | 3 | 9 | |
7. | Famos Hrasnica | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 9 | |
8. | Capljina | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 9 | |
9. | Bratstvo Gracanica | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 7 | |
10. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 7 | |
11. | Gorazde | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | 6 | |
12. | Krajisnik | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | 6 | |
13. | HNK Branitelj | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | 6 | |
14. | UNIS Vogosca | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 4 | |
15. | HNK Orasje | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:13 | -10 | 3 | |
16. | Omladinac Mionica | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gradina Srebrenik | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 22:8 | 14 | 23 | |
2. | NK Vitez | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 25:12 | 13 | 22 | |
3. | Banovici | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 21:9 | 12 | 22 | |
4. | Cazin | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:7 | 8 | 18 | |
5. | Kakanj | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22:13 | 9 | 17 | |
6. | Bratstvo Gracanica | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 20:11 | 9 | 16 | |
7. | Krajisnik | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:14 | 5 | 16 | |
8. | Bugojno | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:12 | 2 | 16 | |
9. | Gorazde | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 17:15 | 2 | 15 | |
10. | Famos Hrasnica | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 16:15 | 1 | 15 | |
11. | HNK Branitelj | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | 14 | |
12. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | 14 | |
13. | Capljina | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 8:16 | -8 | 9 | |
14. | HNK Orasje | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10:27 | -17 | 9 | |
15. | UNIS Vogosca | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5:22 | -17 | 4 | |
16. | Omladinac Mionica | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0:30 | -30 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gradina Srebrenik | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 30:10 | 20 | 34 | |
2. | NK Vitez | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 33:17 | 16 | 29 | |
3. | Banovici | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 25:14 | 11 | 29 | |
4. | Bratstvo Gracanica | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 38:12 | 26 | 28 | |
5. | Kakanj | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 31:14 | 17 | 28 | |
6. | Bugojno | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 23:16 | 7 | 26 | |
7. | Krajisnik | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25:23 | 2 | 23 | |
8. | Cazin | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:14 | 5 | 22 | |
9. | Gorazde | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 20:18 | 2 | 22 | |
10. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:21 | 3 | 21 | |
11. | Capljina | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 17:18 | -1 | 21 | |
12. | HNK Branitelj | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 25:22 | 3 | 20 | |
13. | Famos Hrasnica | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 19:19 | 0 | 20 | |
14. | HNK Orasje | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 15:40 | -25 | 13 | |
15. | UNIS Vogosca | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 9:33 | -24 | 7 | |
16. | Omladinac Mionica | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0:62 | -62 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gradina Srebrenik | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 41:13 | 28 | 46 | |
2. | NK Vitez | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 42:18 | 24 | 42 | |
3. | Banovici | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 35:22 | 13 | 38 | |
4. | Bugojno | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 31:21 | 10 | 36 | |
5. | Kakanj | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 37:22 | 15 | 34 | |
6. | Bratstvo Gracanica | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 44:20 | 24 | 33 | |
7. | Cazin | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 28:20 | 8 | 32 | |
8. | Capljina | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 28:25 | 3 | 31 | |
9. | Krajisnik | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 31:31 | 0 | 30 | |
10. | Gorazde | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 21:23 | -2 | 27 | |
11. | HNK Branitelj | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 32:29 | 3 | 26 | |
12. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 32:30 | 2 | 25 | |
13. | HNK Orasje | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 27:48 | -21 | 23 | |
14. | Famos Hrasnica | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 21:27 | -6 | 22 | |
15. | UNIS Vogosca | 20 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 17:45 | -28 | 10 | |
16. | Omladinac Mionica | 20 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4:77 | -73 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gradina Srebrenik | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 49:23 | 26 | 52 | |
2. | NK Vitez | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 48:24 | 24 | 47 | |
3. | Banovici | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 42:28 | 14 | 45 | |
4. | Bugojno | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 36:27 | 9 | 43 | |
5. | Bratstvo Gracanica | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 55:24 | 31 | 42 | |
6. | Capljina | 25 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 37:27 | 10 | 41 | |
7. | Cazin | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 33:24 | 9 | 40 | |
8. | Kakanj | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 41:29 | 12 | 39 | |
9. | Krajisnik | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 37:35 | 2 | 37 | |
10. | Gorazde | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 34:35 | -1 | 36 | |
11. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 39:36 | 3 | 34 | |
12. | HNK Orasje | 25 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 34:53 | -19 | 32 | |
13. | Famos Hrasnica | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 27:30 | -3 | 30 | |
14. | HNK Branitelj | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 35:39 | -4 | 30 | |
15. | UNIS Vogosca | 25 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 20:57 | -37 | 11 | |
16. | Omladinac Mionica | 25 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 12:88 | -76 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gradina Srebrenik | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 59:30 | 29 | 61 | |
2. | Banovici | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 47:32 | 15 | 54 | |
3. | NK Vitez | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 55:31 | 24 | 52 | |
4. | Kakanj | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 51:33 | 18 | 52 | |
5. | Cazin | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 39:28 | 11 | 50 | |
6. | Bratstvo Gracanica | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 63:30 | 33 | 49 | |
7. | Bugojno | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 42:34 | 8 | 48 | |
8. | Capljina | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 42:34 | 8 | 48 | |
9. | Gorazde | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 38:43 | -5 | 42 | |
10. | Krajisnik | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41:42 | -1 | 41 | |
11. | HNK Branitelj | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 43:42 | 1 | 40 | |
12. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 48:46 | 2 | 39 | |
13. | HNK Orasje | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 41:61 | -20 | 38 | |
14. | Famos Hrasnica | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 34:38 | -4 | 37 | |
15. | Omladinac Mionica | 30 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 18:96 | -78 | 17 | |
16. | UNIS Vogosca | 30 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 23:64 | -41 | 14 |