# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bugojno | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:8 | 6 | 10 | |
2. | Gorazde | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14:7 | 7 | 9 | |
3. | Krajisnik | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:6 | 6 | 9 | |
4. | HNK Orasje | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 9 | |
5. | GOSK Gabela | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 9 | |
6. | Visoko | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 9 | |
7. | Omladinac Mionica | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 9 | |
8. | Cazin | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 9 | |
9. | Kakanj | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:13 | -1 | 9 | |
10. | Famos Hrasnica | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 8 | |
11. | Capljina | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 7 | |
12. | Gradina Srebrenik | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:6 | 5 | 6 | |
13. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 5 | |
14. | Zivinice | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | 4 | |
15. | Igman K. | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10:18 | -8 | 3 | |
16. | Hadzici | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:16 | -12 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gorazde | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22:10 | 12 | 19 | |
2. | Bugojno | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:11 | 8 | 18 | |
3. | Famos Hrasnica | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21:16 | 5 | 18 | |
4. | Cazin | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:12 | 2 | 17 | |
5. | Kakanj | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:18 | 1 | 17 | |
6. | GOSK Gabela | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12:7 | 5 | 16 | |
7. | HNK Orasje | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:12 | 3 | 16 | |
8. | Visoko | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | 16 | |
9. | Omladinac Mionica | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | 16 | |
10. | Gradina Srebrenik | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 19:11 | 8 | 15 | |
11. | Krajisnik | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 17:16 | 1 | 15 | |
12. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | 14 | |
13. | Capljina | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | 13 | |
14. | Zivinice | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | 10 | |
15. | Igman K. | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 13:29 | -16 | 9 | |
16. | Hadzici | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 11:32 | -21 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gorazde | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 29:16 | 13 | 29 | |
2. | Kakanj | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28:19 | 9 | 28 | |
3. | Cazin | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22:15 | 7 | 27 | |
4. | Gradina Srebrenik | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 24:12 | 12 | 25 | |
5. | Bugojno | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 23:14 | 9 | 24 | |
6. | HNK Orasje | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 19:15 | 4 | 24 | |
7. | Krajisnik | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 24:22 | 2 | 24 | |
8. | Famos Hrasnica | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:24 | 1 | 24 | |
9. | GOSK Gabela | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16:11 | 5 | 23 | |
10. | Capljina | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21:17 | 4 | 23 | |
11. | Omladinac Mionica | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | 23 | |
12. | Visoko | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 21:23 | -2 | 20 | |
13. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 | 18 | |
14. | Zivinice | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13:24 | -11 | 12 | |
15. | Igman K. | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16:37 | -21 | 11 | |
16. | Hadzici | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 16:39 | -23 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cazin | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 31:19 | 12 | 36 | |
2. | HNK Orasje | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 27:16 | 11 | 35 | |
3. | Gorazde | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 36:26 | 10 | 35 | |
4. | GOSK Gabela | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 24:17 | 7 | 35 | |
5. | Gradina Srebrenik | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 33:18 | 15 | 33 | |
6. | Bugojno | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 31:20 | 11 | 33 | |
7. | Kakanj | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 35:30 | 5 | 32 | |
8. | Omladinac Mionica | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 25:25 | 0 | 32 | |
9. | Famos Hrasnica | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 33:32 | 1 | 30 | |
10. | Capljina | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 28:23 | 5 | 29 | |
11. | Krajisnik | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 28:31 | -3 | 27 | |
12. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 24:29 | -5 | 27 | |
13. | Visoko | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 24:31 | -7 | 24 | |
14. | Zivinice | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 16:31 | -15 | 18 | |
15. | Igman K. | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 22:44 | -22 | 18 | |
16. | Hadzici | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 19:44 | -25 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GOSK Gabela | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 32:18 | 14 | 46 | |
2. | Gorazde | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 42:31 | 11 | 42 | |
3. | Cazin | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 37:28 | 9 | 42 | |
4. | Bugojno | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 38:24 | 14 | 41 | |
5. | Capljina | 25 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 39:29 | 10 | 41 | |
6. | HNK Orasje | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 33:24 | 9 | 41 | |
7. | Gradina Srebrenik | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 40:27 | 13 | 40 | |
8. | Kakanj | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 39:37 | 2 | 37 | |
9. | Famos Hrasnica | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 40:41 | -1 | 36 | |
10. | Omladinac Mionica | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 33:35 | -2 | 36 | |
11. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 29:35 | -6 | 36 | |
12. | Krajisnik | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 33:36 | -3 | 34 | |
13. | Visoko | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 33:40 | -7 | 31 | |
14. | Zivinice | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 23:35 | -12 | 27 | |
15. | Igman K. | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 28:51 | -23 | 24 | |
16. | Hadzici | 25 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 22:50 | -28 | 13 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GOSK Gabela | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 38:21 | 17 | 56 | |
2. | Capljina | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 49:41 | 8 | 48 | |
3. | Bugojno | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 45:35 | 10 | 47 | |
4. | Cazin | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 41:31 | 10 | 47 | |
5. | HNK Orasje | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 40:31 | 9 | 47 | |
6. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 38:39 | -1 | 46 | |
7. | Gorazde | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 50:39 | 11 | 45 | |
8. | Gradina Srebrenik | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 44:39 | 5 | 44 | |
9. | Krajisnik | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 41:40 | 1 | 44 | |
10. | Kakanj | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 46:44 | 2 | 43 | |
11. | Famos Hrasnica | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 49:49 | 0 | 43 | |
12. | Omladinac Mionica | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 37:39 | -2 | 42 | |
13. | Visoko | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 39:44 | -5 | 41 | |
14. | Zivinice | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 27:42 | -15 | 34 | |
15. | Igman K. | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 34:57 | -23 | 31 | |
16. | Hadzici | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 26:53 | -27 | 20 |