# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gradina Srebrenik | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:7 | 7 | 12 | |
2. | Velez Mostar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | 8 | 10 | |
3. | Kresevo Stanic | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 10 | |
4. | Visoko | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:5 | 5 | 9 | |
5. | GOSK Gabela | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 9 | |
6. | Famos Hrasnica | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | 2 | 9 | |
7. | Bugojno | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 9 | |
8. | Radnicki Lukavac | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | 1 | 9 | |
9. | NK Vitez | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 9 | |
10. | Kakanj | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 7 | |
11. | Troglav Livno | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13:10 | 3 | 6 | |
12. | Mramor | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 6 | |
13. | Brotnjo Citluk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | 6 | |
14. | Olimpik Sarajevo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 4 | |
15. | Podgrmec | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:13 | -11 | 3 | |
16. | Ljubuski | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:17 | -17 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Famos Hrasnica | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 16:7 | 9 | 22 | |
2. | NK Vitez | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 15:9 | 6 | 22 | |
3. | Gradina Srebrenik | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 23:14 | 9 | 18 | |
4. | Troglav Livno | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:13 | 8 | 17 | |
5. | Velez Mostar | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:10 | 8 | 17 | |
6. | Bugojno | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:10 | 4 | 17 | |
7. | Kakanj | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:11 | 5 | 16 | |
8. | Visoko | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:10 | 3 | 16 | |
9. | Kresevo Stanic | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:11 | 2 | 16 | |
10. | GOSK Gabela | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 14:12 | 2 | 15 | |
11. | Radnicki Lukavac | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | 15 | |
12. | Mramor | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | 13 | |
13. | Brotnjo Citluk | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 20:17 | 3 | 12 | |
14. | Podgrmec | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9:20 | -11 | 10 | |
15. | Olimpik Sarajevo | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:19 | -8 | 7 | |
16. | Ljubuski | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1:36 | -35 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Famos Hrasnica | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20:11 | 9 | 27 | |
2. | Kakanj | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26:14 | 12 | 26 | |
3. | Troglav Livno | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26:22 | 4 | 26 | |
4. | Gradina Srebrenik | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 29:19 | 10 | 25 | |
5. | Velez Mostar | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:14 | 10 | 25 | |
6. | GOSK Gabela | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 18:13 | 5 | 25 | |
7. | Kresevo Stanic | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 17:16 | 1 | 25 | |
8. | Visoko | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 19:14 | 5 | 24 | |
9. | NK Vitez | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | 24 | |
10. | Bugojno | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21:15 | 6 | 23 | |
11. | Mramor | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 | 22 | |
12. | Brotnjo Citluk | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 27:20 | 7 | 21 | |
13. | Radnicki Lukavac | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 17:18 | -1 | 21 | |
14. | Podgrmec | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 14:25 | -11 | 16 | |
15. | Olimpik Sarajevo | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 14:28 | -14 | 11 | |
16. | Ljubuski | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 6:45 | -39 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Velez Mostar | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 35:17 | 18 | 38 | |
2. | Famos Hrasnica | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 24:12 | 12 | 35 | |
3. | Troglav Livno | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 34:29 | 5 | 34 | |
4. | Gradina Srebrenik | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 41:26 | 15 | 33 | |
5. | Kakanj | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 33:18 | 15 | 33 | |
6. | GOSK Gabela | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 23:19 | 4 | 32 | |
7. | Kresevo Stanic | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 28:26 | 2 | 32 | |
8. | Brotnjo Citluk | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 39:24 | 15 | 31 | |
9. | Visoko | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 29:23 | 6 | 31 | |
10. | Mramor | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 20:24 | -4 | 31 | |
11. | NK Vitez | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 21:23 | -2 | 29 | |
12. | Bugojno | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 25:23 | 2 | 27 | |
13. | Radnicki Lukavac | 20 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 19:25 | -6 | 27 | |
14. | Podgrmec | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 18:30 | -12 | 21 | |
15. | Olimpik Sarajevo | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 18:36 | -18 | 16 | |
16. | Ljubuski | 20 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 7:59 | -52 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Velez Mostar | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 42:19 | 23 | 49 | |
2. | Famos Hrasnica | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 35:17 | 18 | 44 | |
3. | Kakanj | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 41:23 | 18 | 43 | |
4. | Brotnjo Citluk | 25 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 49:27 | 22 | 41 | |
5. | Mramor | 25 | 13 | 1 | 11 | 24:28 | -4 | 40 | |
6. | Gradina Srebrenik | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 48:33 | 15 | 39 | |
7. | GOSK Gabela | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 29:23 | 6 | 39 | |
8. | Kresevo Stanic | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 34:31 | 3 | 39 | |
9. | Troglav Livno | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 38:36 | 2 | 39 | |
10. | Bugojno | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 31:27 | 4 | 37 | |
11. | Visoko | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 34:31 | 3 | 37 | |
12. | NK Vitez | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 27:25 | 2 | 36 | |
13. | Radnicki Lukavac | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 21:27 | -6 | 33 | |
14. | Podgrmec | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 22:43 | -21 | 22 | |
15. | Olimpik Sarajevo | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 22:41 | -19 | 21 | |
16. | Ljubuski | 25 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 8:74 | -66 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Velez Mostar | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 52:21 | 31 | 64 | |
2. | Kakanj | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 48:27 | 21 | 50 | |
3. | Brotnjo Citluk | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 58:33 | 25 | 48 | |
4. | Kresevo Stanic | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 42:41 | 1 | 48 | |
5. | Famos Hrasnica | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 38:23 | 15 | 47 | |
6. | Troglav Livno | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 45:42 | 3 | 47 | |
7. | Gradina Srebrenik | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 56:39 | 17 | 46 | |
8. | GOSK Gabela | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 37:29 | 8 | 46 | |
9. | Visoko | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 39:38 | 1 | 46 | |
10. | Mramor | 30 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 30:37 | -7 | 46 | |
11. | Radnicki Lukavac | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 29:29 | 0 | 45 | |
12. | NK Vitez | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 33:33 | 0 | 43 | |
13. | Bugojno | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 36:34 | 2 | 42 | |
14. | Podgrmec | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 31:51 | -20 | 31 | |
15. | Olimpik Sarajevo | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 28:48 | -20 | 25 | |
16. | Ljubuski | 30 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 9:86 | -77 | 10 |