# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mandel United | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | 15 | |
2. | Knokke | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:3 | 13 | 13 | |
3. | Gullegem | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | 13 | |
4. | Lokeren-Temse | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 12 | |
5. | Aalst | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 12 | |
6. | Petegem | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:9 | 2 | 10 | |
7. | Olsa Brakel | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:7 | 6 | 9 | |
8. | Sint Niklaas | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 8 | |
9. | KRC Gent | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 8 | |
10. | Torhout | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 7 | |
11. | Menen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 7 | |
12. | Westhoek | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | 6 | |
13. | Saint Eloois | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 5 | |
14. | Bornem | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 5 | |
15. | KRC Harelbeke | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | 4 | |
16. | Halle | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:17 | -12 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Knokke | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 31:6 | 25 | 28 | |
2. | Aalst | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 21:10 | 11 | 24 | |
3. | Lokeren-Temse | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 17:9 | 8 | 21 | |
4. | Petegem | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23:16 | 7 | 20 | |
5. | Mandel United | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17:13 | 4 | 19 | |
6. | Gullegem | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16:13 | 3 | 19 | |
7. | Saint Eloois | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:12 | 9 | 17 | |
8. | KRC Gent | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16:12 | 4 | 16 | |
9. | Olsa Brakel | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 20:13 | 7 | 15 | |
10. | KRC Harelbeke | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | 11 | |
11. | Torhout | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | 11 | |
12. | Sint Niklaas | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 15:12 | 3 | 11 | |
13. | Bornem | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | 9 | |
14. | Menen | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16:27 | -11 | 8 | |
15. | Westhoek | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13:24 | -11 | 8 | |
16. | Halle | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8:20 | -12 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Knokke | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 41:13 | 28 | 38 | |
2. | Aalst | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 32:16 | 16 | 34 | |
3. | Petegem | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 37:26 | 11 | 31 | |
4. | Saint Eloois | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28:14 | 14 | 28 | |
5. | Mandel United | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27:21 | 6 | 27 | |
6. | Olsa Brakel | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 28:18 | 10 | 25 | |
7. | Lokeren-Temse | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 22:18 | 4 | 25 | |
8. | Gullegem | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 24:23 | 1 | 25 | |
9. | KRC Gent | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:19 | 2 | 22 | |
10. | Bornem | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | 22 | |
11. | Torhout | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | 21 | |
12. | KRC Harelbeke | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | 18 | |
13. | Sint Niklaas | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 21:20 | 1 | 15 | |
14. | Halle | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13:29 | -16 | 12 | |
15. | Menen | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 21:36 | -15 | 11 | |
16. | Westhoek | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 17:30 | -13 | 11 |