# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RSC Anderlecht II W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:3 | 3.7 | |
2. | GBA Kontich W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14:0 | 7 | |
3. | Massenhoven W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:11 | 7 | |
4. | Gent II W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | 6.5 | |
5. | St. Liege II W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | 6 | |
6. | Mechelen W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:9 | 5.5 | |
7. | RFC Liege W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 3.5 | |
8. | Chastre W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0:6 | 3 | |
9. | Wuustwezel W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
10. | Leuven II W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | 9 | |
11. | Moldavo W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | 4 | |
12. | Tienen W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
13. | Genk II W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
14. | SG-Tertre Hautrage W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 | |
15. | Famkes Merkem W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | 1 | |
16. | Zwevezele W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RSC Anderlecht II W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:3 | 3.7 | |
2. | GBA Kontich W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14:0 | 7 | |
3. | Massenhoven W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:11 | 7 | |
4. | Gent II W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | 6.5 | |
5. | St. Liege II W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | 6 | |
6. | Mechelen W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:9 | 5.5 | |
7. | RFC Liege W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 3.5 | |
8. | Chastre W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0:6 | 3 | |
9. | Wuustwezel W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
10. | Leuven II W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | 9 | |
11. | Moldavo W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | 4 | |
12. | Tienen W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
13. | Genk II W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
14. | SG-Tertre Hautrage W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 | |
15. | Famkes Merkem W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
16. | Zwevezele W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GBA Kontich W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14:0 | 7 | |
2. | Massenhoven W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:11 | 7 | |
3. | Gent II W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | 6.5 | |
4. | St. Liege II W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | 6 | |
5. | Mechelen W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:9 | 5.5 | |
6. | RFC Liege W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 3.5 | |
7. | Chastre W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0:6 | 3 | |
8. | Leuven II W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | 9 | |
9. | Moldavo W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | 4 | |
10. | RSC Anderlecht II W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:3 | 3.7 | |
11. | Tienen W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
12. | Genk II W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
13. | Wuustwezel W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
14. | SG-Tertre Hautrage W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
15. | Famkes Merkem W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
16. | Zwevezele W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GBA Kontich W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14:0 | 7 | |
2. | Massenhoven W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:11 | 7 | |
3. | Gent II W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | 6.5 | |
4. | St. Liege II W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | 6 | |
5. | Mechelen W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:9 | 5.5 | |
6. | Leuven II W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | 9 | |
7. | Moldavo W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | 4 | |
8. | RSC Anderlecht II W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:3 | 3.7 | |
9. | RFC Liege W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 3.5 | |
10. | Tienen W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
11. | Chastre W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 3 | |
12. | Genk II W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
13. | Wuustwezel W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
14. | SG-Tertre Hautrage W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
15. | Famkes Merkem W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
16. | Zwevezele W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GBA Kontich W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14:0 | 7 | |
2. | Massenhoven W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:11 | 7 | |
3. | St. Liege II W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | 6 | |
4. | Mechelen W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:9 | 5.5 | |
5. | Leuven II W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | 9 | |
6. | Gent II W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | 6.5 | |
7. | RSC Anderlecht II W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:3 | 3.7 | |
8. | Moldavo W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 4 | |
9. | RFC Liege W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | 3.5 | |
10. | Tienen W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
11. | Chastre W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 3 | |
12. | Genk II W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
13. | Wuustwezel W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
14. | SG-Tertre Hautrage W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
15. | Famkes Merkem W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
16. | Zwevezele W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GBA Kontich W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14:0 | 7 | |
2. | Massenhoven W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:11 | 7 | |
3. | Leuven II W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | 9 | |
4. | Gent II W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | 6.5 | |
5. | St. Liege II W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 6 | |
6. | Mechelen W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:9 | 5.5 | |
7. | RSC Anderlecht II W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:3 | 3.7 | |
8. | Moldavo W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 4 | |
9. | RFC Liege W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | 3.5 | |
10. | Tienen W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
11. | Chastre W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 3 | |
12. | Genk II W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
13. | Wuustwezel W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
14. | SG-Tertre Hautrage W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
15. | Famkes Merkem W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
16. | Zwevezele W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leuven II W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | 9 | |
2. | GBA Kontich W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14:0 | 7 | |
3. | Massenhoven W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:11 | 7 | |
4. | Gent II W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | 6.5 | |
5. | St. Liege II W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 6 | |
6. | RSC Anderlecht II W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:3 | 3.7 | |
7. | Mechelen W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | 5.5 | |
8. | Moldavo W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 4 | |
9. | RFC Liege W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | 3.5 | |
10. | Tienen W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
11. | Chastre W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 3 | |
12. | Genk II W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
13. | Wuustwezel W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
14. | SG-Tertre Hautrage W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
15. | Famkes Merkem W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
16. | Zwevezele W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |