# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Din. Minsk W | 30 | 30 | 0 | 225:1 | 7.5 | |
2. | Minsk FK W | 30 | 30 | 0 | 210:12 | 7.4 | |
3. | Bobruichanka W | 30 | 30 | 0 | 46:145 | 6.4 | |
4. | Smorgon W | 30 | 30 | 0 | 76:65 | 4.7 | |
5. | Dyussh-Polesgu W | 30 | 29 | 1 | 7:267 | 9.1 | |
6. | FC Gomel W | 30 | 29 | 1 | 6:214 | 7.3 | |
7. | Dnepr Mogilev W | 30 | 28 | 2 | 84:56 | 4.7 | |
8. | Zorka-BDU W | 30 | 27 | 3 | 111:36 | 4.9 | |
9. | Vitebsk W | 30 | 27 | 3 | 76:53 | 4.3 | |
10. | Dynamo Brest W | 30 | 27 | 3 | 40:89 | 4.3 | |
11. | Belarus U19 W | 30 | 25 | 5 | 93:36 | 4.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Din. Minsk W | 30 | 29 | 1 | 225:1 | 7.5 | |
2. | Bobruichanka W | 30 | 29 | 1 | 46:145 | 6.4 | |
3. | Smorgon W | 30 | 29 | 1 | 76:65 | 4.7 | |
4. | Dyussh-Polesgu W | 30 | 28 | 2 | 7:267 | 9.1 | |
5. | Minsk FK W | 30 | 28 | 2 | 210:12 | 7.4 | |
6. | FC Gomel W | 30 | 28 | 2 | 6:214 | 7.3 | |
7. | Dynamo Brest W | 30 | 27 | 3 | 40:89 | 4.3 | |
8. | Zorka-BDU W | 30 | 26 | 4 | 111:36 | 4.9 | |
9. | Dnepr Mogilev W | 30 | 26 | 4 | 84:56 | 4.7 | |
10. | Vitebsk W | 30 | 26 | 4 | 76:53 | 4.3 | |
11. | Belarus U19 W | 30 | 24 | 6 | 93:36 | 4.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bobruichanka W | 30 | 28 | 2 | 46:145 | 6.4 | |
2. | Dyussh-Polesgu W | 30 | 27 | 3 | 7:267 | 9.1 | |
3. | FC Gomel W | 30 | 27 | 3 | 6:214 | 7.3 | |
4. | Minsk FK W | 30 | 26 | 4 | 210:12 | 7.4 | |
5. | Dynamo Brest W | 30 | 26 | 4 | 40:89 | 4.3 | |
6. | Din. Minsk W | 30 | 25 | 5 | 225:1 | 7.5 | |
7. | Smorgon W | 30 | 24 | 6 | 76:65 | 4.7 | |
8. | Zorka-BDU W | 30 | 23 | 7 | 111:36 | 4.9 | |
9. | Dnepr Mogilev W | 30 | 23 | 7 | 84:56 | 4.7 | |
10. | Vitebsk W | 30 | 23 | 7 | 76:53 | 4.3 | |
11. | Belarus U19 W | 30 | 20 | 10 | 93:36 | 4.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Gomel W | 30 | 27 | 3 | 6:214 | 7.3 | |
2. | Dyussh-Polesgu W | 30 | 26 | 4 | 7:267 | 9.1 | |
3. | Bobruichanka W | 30 | 26 | 4 | 46:145 | 6.4 | |
4. | Din. Minsk W | 30 | 24 | 6 | 225:1 | 7.5 | |
5. | Minsk FK W | 30 | 22 | 8 | 210:12 | 7.4 | |
6. | Dynamo Brest W | 30 | 21 | 9 | 40:89 | 4.3 | |
7. | Zorka-BDU W | 30 | 19 | 11 | 111:36 | 4.9 | |
8. | Smorgon W | 30 | 18 | 12 | 76:65 | 4.7 | |
9. | Dnepr Mogilev W | 30 | 17 | 13 | 84:56 | 4.7 | |
10. | Belarus U19 W | 30 | 17 | 13 | 93:36 | 4.3 | |
11. | Vitebsk W | 30 | 15 | 15 | 76:53 | 4.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dyussh-Polesgu W | 30 | 24 | 6 | 7:267 | 9.1 | |
2. | FC Gomel W | 30 | 20 | 10 | 6:214 | 7.3 | |
3. | Bobruichanka W | 30 | 19 | 11 | 46:145 | 6.4 | |
4. | Minsk FK W | 30 | 18 | 12 | 210:12 | 7.4 | |
5. | Din. Minsk W | 30 | 17 | 13 | 225:1 | 7.5 | |
6. | Smorgon W | 30 | 15 | 15 | 76:65 | 4.7 | |
7. | Belarus U19 W | 30 | 13 | 17 | 93:36 | 4.3 | |
8. | Zorka-BDU W | 30 | 12 | 18 | 111:36 | 4.9 | |
9. | Dynamo Brest W | 30 | 12 | 18 | 40:89 | 4.3 | |
10. | Dnepr Mogilev W | 30 | 11 | 19 | 84:56 | 4.7 | |
11. | Vitebsk W | 30 | 9 | 21 | 76:53 | 4.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dyussh-Polesgu W | 30 | 23 | 7 | 7:267 | 9.1 | |
2. | Minsk FK W | 30 | 18 | 12 | 210:12 | 7.4 | |
3. | FC Gomel W | 30 | 17 | 13 | 6:214 | 7.3 | |
4. | Bobruichanka W | 30 | 17 | 13 | 46:145 | 6.4 | |
5. | Din. Minsk W | 30 | 14 | 16 | 225:1 | 7.5 | |
6. | Smorgon W | 30 | 13 | 17 | 76:65 | 4.7 | |
7. | Belarus U19 W | 30 | 12 | 18 | 93:36 | 4.3 | |
8. | Zorka-BDU W | 30 | 11 | 19 | 111:36 | 4.9 | |
9. | Dnepr Mogilev W | 30 | 9 | 21 | 84:56 | 4.7 | |
10. | Vitebsk W | 30 | 8 | 22 | 76:53 | 4.3 | |
11. | Dynamo Brest W | 30 | 8 | 22 | 40:89 | 4.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dyussh-Polesgu W | 30 | 18 | 12 | 7:267 | 9.1 | |
2. | FC Gomel W | 30 | 16 | 14 | 6:214 | 7.3 | |
3. | Din. Minsk W | 30 | 13 | 17 | 225:1 | 7.5 | |
4. | Minsk FK W | 30 | 13 | 17 | 210:12 | 7.4 | |
5. | Bobruichanka W | 30 | 13 | 17 | 46:145 | 6.4 | |
6. | Zorka-BDU W | 30 | 9 | 21 | 111:36 | 4.9 | |
7. | Vitebsk W | 30 | 8 | 22 | 76:53 | 4.3 | |
8. | Dnepr Mogilev W | 30 | 7 | 23 | 84:56 | 4.7 | |
9. | Smorgon W | 30 | 7 | 23 | 76:65 | 4.7 | |
10. | Belarus U19 W | 30 | 7 | 23 | 93:36 | 4.3 | |
11. | Dynamo Brest W | 30 | 3 | 27 | 40:89 | 4.3 |