# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Minsk 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16:1 | 15 | 15 | |
2. | Din. Minsk 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:3 | 9 | 12 | |
3. | BATE 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14:3 | 11 | 11 | |
4. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14:4 | 10 | 11 | |
5. | Energetik-BGU 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:2 | 10 | 11 | |
6. | Brest 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | 6 | 10 | |
7. | Vitebsk 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:11 | 2 | 10 | |
8. | Neman 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | 9 | |
9. | FK Gorodeja 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:5 | 2 | 9 | |
10. | Isloch 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:7 | 1 | 6 | |
11. | Slutsk 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | 6 | |
12. | FC Gomel 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 5 | |
13. | Dnyapro 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | 3 | |
14. | Zhodino 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | 3 | |
15. | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 | 2 | |
16. | Torpedo Minsk 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Minsk 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 29:4 | 25 | 24 | |
2. | Brest 2 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 27:12 | 15 | 22 | |
3. | BATE 2 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 25:5 | 20 | 21 | |
4. | Neman 2 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21:6 | 15 | 21 | |
5. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22:7 | 15 | 20 | |
6. | Din. Minsk 2 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:7 | 11 | 18 | |
7. | Energetik-BGU 2 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 22:14 | 8 | 16 | |
8. | Vitebsk 2 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 23:22 | 1 | 15 | |
9. | Slutsk 2 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:24 | -7 | 14 | |
10. | FC Gomel 2 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15:13 | 2 | 13 | |
11. | Isloch 2 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | 13 | |
12. | FK Gorodeja 2 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:22 | -8 | 12 | |
13. | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 | 11 | |
14. | Dnyapro 2 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | 10 | |
15. | Zhodino 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8:27 | -19 | 6 | |
16. | Torpedo Minsk 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4:26 | -22 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BATE 2 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 37:10 | 27 | 36 | |
2. | Minsk 2 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 49:10 | 39 | 34 | |
3. | Neman 2 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 35:10 | 25 | 33 | |
4. | Brest 2 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 44:17 | 27 | 32 | |
5. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 38:9 | 29 | 31 | |
6. | Din. Minsk 2 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 30:11 | 19 | 28 | |
7. | Energetik-BGU 2 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 31:21 | 10 | 25 | |
8. | FC Gomel 2 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 29:20 | 9 | 23 | |
9. | Isloch 2 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 26:26 | 0 | 20 | |
10. | Slutsk 2 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23:33 | -10 | 20 | |
11. | Vitebsk 2 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 32:36 | -4 | 18 | |
12. | FK Gorodeja 2 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:33 | -13 | 18 | |
13. | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:30 | -10 | 16 | |
14. | Dnyapro 2 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 21:29 | -8 | 14 | |
15. | Zhodino 2 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 14:41 | -27 | 9 | |
16. | Torpedo Minsk 2 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 13:42 | -29 | 7 |