# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:4 | 9 | 15 | |
2. | FC Gomel | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 13 | |
3. | Din. Minsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | 11 | |
4. | BATE | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | 10 | |
5. | Slavia Mozyr | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:7 | 5 | 9 | |
6. | Rukh Brest | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 8 | |
7. | Zhodino | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 7 | |
8. | Energetik-BGU | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 6 | |
9. | Slutsk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 5 | |
10. | Isloch | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:6 | 1 | 4 | |
11. | Neman | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | 4 | |
12. | Smorgon | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:14 | -9 | 4 | |
13. | Dynamo Brest | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 3 | |
14. | FC Minsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 2 | |
15. | Vitebsk | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 | 1 | |
16. | Sputnik | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 20:8 | 12 | 22 | |
2. | FC Gomel | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19:9 | 10 | 22 | |
3. | Din. Minsk | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:7 | 13 | 21 | |
4. | BATE | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 21:12 | 9 | 19 | |
5. | Rukh Brest | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 12:9 | 3 | 15 | |
6. | Slavia Mozyr | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19:17 | 2 | 14 | |
7. | Energetik-BGU | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | 13 | |
8. | Zhodino | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | 13 | |
9. | Neman | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | 11 | |
10. | Slutsk | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7:9 | -2 | 9 | |
11. | Isloch | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | 9 | |
12. | Dynamo Brest | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | 8 | |
13. | Vitebsk | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:24 | -14 | 7 | |
14. | FC Minsk | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:18 | -11 | 6 | |
15. | Smorgon | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9:26 | -17 | 6 | |
16. | Sputnik | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4:28 | -24 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 31:12 | 19 | 37 | |
2. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 27:11 | 16 | 29 | |
3. | BATE | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 29:16 | 13 | 27 | |
4. | FC Gomel | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24:15 | 9 | 27 | |
5. | Rukh Brest | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 19:18 | 1 | 22 | |
6. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 17:14 | 3 | 19 | |
7. | Zhodino | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | 18 | |
8. | Slavia Mozyr | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 23:27 | -4 | 17 | |
9. | Energetik-BGU | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18:24 | -6 | 17 | |
10. | Neman | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:19 | -3 | 16 | |
11. | Isloch | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 23:29 | -6 | 16 | |
12. | FC Minsk | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13:23 | -10 | 13 | |
13. | Vitebsk | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:28 | -13 | 13 | |
14. | Slutsk | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 9:20 | -11 | 10 | |
15. | Smorgon | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 10:40 | -30 | 7 | |
16. | Sputnik | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6:36 | -30 | 4 |