# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zhodino | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16:6 | 10 | 15 | |
2. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:6 | 8 | 13 | |
3. | Din. Minsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 13 | |
4. | Dynamo Brest | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | 5 | 10 | |
5. | Gorodeja | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 10 | |
6. | BATE | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 9 | |
7. | Slavia Mozyr | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 8 | |
8. | FC Minsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | 7 | |
9. | Neman | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | 6 | |
10. | Rukh Brest | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | 5 | |
11. | Vitebsk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 5 | |
12. | Energetik-BGU | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | 3 | |
13. | Isloch | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | 3 | |
14. | Slutsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | 3 | |
15. | Belshina | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:23 | -17 | 1 | |
16. | Smolevichi | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:17 | -14 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Brest | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 30:15 | 15 | 25 | |
2. | Zhodino | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 27:14 | 13 | 23 | |
3. | Din. Minsk | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 16:11 | 5 | 22 | |
4. | BATE | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 24:11 | 13 | 21 | |
5. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22:12 | 10 | 19 | |
6. | FC Minsk | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 21:17 | 4 | 16 | |
7. | Isloch | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 21:19 | 2 | 16 | |
8. | Rukh Brest | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 30:18 | 12 | 15 | |
9. | Slavia Mozyr | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:12 | 2 | 15 | |
10. | Neman | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 16:15 | 1 | 15 | |
11. | Gorodeja | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | 11 | |
12. | Energetik-BGU | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16:16 | 0 | 8 | |
13. | Belshina | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16:33 | -17 | 8 | |
14. | Vitebsk | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10:19 | -9 | 7 | |
15. | Slutsk | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10:24 | -14 | 6 | |
16. | Smolevichi | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7:38 | -31 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 36:14 | 22 | 32 | |
2. | Zhodino | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 36:23 | 13 | 30 | |
3. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 35:23 | 12 | 29 | |
4. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 18:13 | 5 | 29 | |
5. | BATE | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 36:16 | 20 | 28 | |
6. | Rukh Brest | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 43:25 | 18 | 25 | |
7. | Neman | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 19:16 | 3 | 24 | |
8. | FC Minsk | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 28:29 | -1 | 23 | |
9. | Isloch | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 29:27 | 2 | 22 | |
10. | Slavia Mozyr | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 24:22 | 2 | 21 | |
11. | Gorodeja | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | 16 | |
12. | Vitebsk | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | 15 | |
13. | Belshina | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 24:39 | -15 | 15 | |
14. | Energetik-BGU | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 21:31 | -10 | 12 | |
15. | Slutsk | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 14:34 | -20 | 9 | |
16. | Smolevichi | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 13:50 | -37 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 42:18 | 24 | 41 | |
2. | Dynamo Brest | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 50:27 | 23 | 41 | |
3. | Din. Minsk | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 25:14 | 11 | 39 | |
4. | Neman | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 27:17 | 10 | 39 | |
5. | Zhodino | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 42:29 | 13 | 38 | |
6. | BATE | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 43:22 | 21 | 36 | |
7. | Rukh Brest | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 49:32 | 17 | 30 | |
8. | Isloch | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 35:31 | 4 | 30 | |
9. | Slavia Mozyr | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 30:34 | -4 | 27 | |
10. | FC Minsk | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 31:35 | -4 | 25 | |
11. | Vitebsk | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 22:28 | -6 | 23 | |
12. | Gorodeja | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 23:37 | -14 | 19 | |
13. | Belshina | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 27:51 | -24 | 18 | |
14. | Energetik-BGU | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 29:36 | -7 | 17 | |
15. | Slutsk | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 16:41 | -25 | 11 | |
16. | Smolevichi | 20 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 21:58 | -37 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 54:18 | 36 | 54 | |
2. | BATE | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 59:27 | 32 | 51 | |
3. | Neman | 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 38:25 | 13 | 48 | |
4. | Dynamo Brest | 25 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 57:35 | 22 | 47 | |
5. | Zhodino | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 51:35 | 16 | 46 | |
6. | Din. Minsk | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 32:20 | 12 | 46 | |
7. | Rukh Brest | 25 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 55:36 | 19 | 37 | |
8. | Isloch | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 40:39 | 1 | 36 | |
9. | Slavia Mozyr | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 35:42 | -7 | 32 | |
10. | FC Minsk | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 39:48 | -9 | 32 | |
11. | Energetik-BGU | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 37:42 | -5 | 29 | |
12. | Vitebsk | 25 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 26:35 | -9 | 26 | |
13. | Gorodeja | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 27:45 | -18 | 22 | |
14. | Slutsk | 25 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 24:50 | -26 | 20 | |
15. | Belshina | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 31:64 | -33 | 19 | |
16. | Smolevichi | 25 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 26:69 | -43 | 12 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 57:21 | 36 | 59 | |
2. | BATE | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 65:32 | 33 | 58 | |
3. | Zhodino | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 55:37 | 18 | 56 | |
4. | Dynamo Brest | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 63:40 | 23 | 54 | |
5. | Neman | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 41:29 | 12 | 53 | |
6. | Din. Minsk | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 38:25 | 13 | 52 | |
7. | Isloch | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 47:46 | 1 | 45 | |
8. | Rukh Brest | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 57:38 | 19 | 44 | |
9. | Slavia Mozyr | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 41:49 | -8 | 39 | |
10. | Energetik-BGU | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 43:46 | -3 | 38 | |
11. | FC Minsk | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 45:57 | -12 | 38 | |
12. | Vitebsk | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 30:38 | -8 | 36 | |
13. | Gorodeja | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 30:48 | -18 | 31 | |
14. | Slutsk | 29 | 8 | 3 | 18 | 31:55 | -24 | 27 | |
15. | Belshina | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 34:71 | -37 | 21 | |
16. | Smolevichi | 29 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 27:72 | -45 | 14 |