# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BATE | 15 | 15 | 0 | 25:15 | 2.7 | |
2. | Vitebsk | 15 | 15 | 0 | 20:14 | 2.3 | |
3. | Dnepr Mogilev | 15 | 14 | 1 | 10:35 | 3 | |
4. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 14 | 1 | 22:14 | 2.4 | |
5. | Gorodeja | 15 | 14 | 1 | 15:19 | 2.3 | |
6. | Slutsk | 15 | 14 | 1 | 14:18 | 2.1 | |
7. | Neman | 15 | 14 | 1 | 14:16 | 2 | |
8. | Isloch | 15 | 13 | 2 | 10:22 | 2.1 | |
9. | Torpedo Minsk | 15 | 13 | 2 | 10:22 | 2.1 | |
10. | FC Minsk | 15 | 13 | 2 | 13:17 | 2 | |
11. | Smolevichi | 15 | 13 | 2 | 8:19 | 1.8 | |
12. | FC Gomel | 15 | 13 | 2 | 9:15 | 1.6 | |
13. | Luch Minsk | 15 | 12 | 3 | 9:23 | 2.1 | |
14. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 12 | 3 | 23:7 | 2 | |
15. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 12 | 3 | 19:10 | 1.9 | |
16. | Zhodino | 15 | 12 | 3 | 16:13 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dnepr Mogilev | 15 | 13 | 2 | 10:35 | 3 | |
2. | Vitebsk | 15 | 12 | 3 | 20:14 | 2.3 | |
3. | Slutsk | 15 | 11 | 4 | 14:18 | 2.1 | |
4. | BATE | 15 | 10 | 5 | 25:15 | 2.7 | |
5. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 10 | 5 | 22:14 | 2.4 | |
6. | Isloch | 15 | 10 | 5 | 10:22 | 2.1 | |
7. | Zhodino | 15 | 10 | 5 | 16:13 | 1.9 | |
8. | Torpedo Minsk | 15 | 9 | 6 | 10:22 | 2.1 | |
9. | Luch Minsk | 15 | 9 | 6 | 9:23 | 2.1 | |
10. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 9 | 6 | 23:7 | 2 | |
11. | FC Minsk | 15 | 9 | 6 | 13:17 | 2 | |
12. | Gorodeja | 15 | 8 | 7 | 15:19 | 2.3 | |
13. | Neman | 15 | 8 | 7 | 14:16 | 2 | |
14. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 8 | 7 | 19:10 | 1.9 | |
15. | Smolevichi | 15 | 7 | 8 | 8:19 | 1.8 | |
16. | FC Gomel | 15 | 7 | 8 | 9:15 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dnepr Mogilev | 15 | 10 | 5 | 10:35 | 3 | |
2. | BATE | 15 | 9 | 6 | 25:15 | 2.7 | |
3. | FC Minsk | 15 | 6 | 9 | 13:17 | 2 | |
4. | Zhodino | 15 | 6 | 9 | 16:13 | 1.9 | |
5. | Slutsk | 15 | 5 | 10 | 14:18 | 2.1 | |
6. | Isloch | 15 | 5 | 10 | 10:22 | 2.1 | |
7. | Luch Minsk | 15 | 5 | 10 | 9:23 | 2.1 | |
8. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 5 | 10 | 23:7 | 2 | |
9. | Neman | 15 | 5 | 10 | 14:16 | 2 | |
10. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 5 | 10 | 19:10 | 1.9 | |
11. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 4 | 11 | 22:14 | 2.4 | |
12. | Vitebsk | 15 | 4 | 11 | 20:14 | 2.3 | |
13. | Gorodeja | 15 | 4 | 11 | 15:19 | 2.3 | |
14. | Torpedo Minsk | 15 | 4 | 11 | 10:22 | 2.1 | |
15. | FC Gomel | 15 | 4 | 11 | 9:15 | 1.6 | |
16. | Smolevichi | 15 | 3 | 12 | 8:19 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dnepr Mogilev | 15 | 6 | 9 | 10:35 | 3 | |
2. | BATE | 15 | 4 | 11 | 25:15 | 2.7 | |
3. | Luch Minsk | 15 | 4 | 11 | 9:23 | 2.1 | |
4. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 3 | 12 | 22:14 | 2.4 | |
5. | Vitebsk | 15 | 3 | 12 | 20:14 | 2.3 | |
6. | Gorodeja | 15 | 3 | 12 | 15:19 | 2.3 | |
7. | Torpedo Minsk | 15 | 3 | 12 | 10:22 | 2.1 | |
8. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 3 | 12 | 19:10 | 1.9 | |
9. | Smolevichi | 15 | 3 | 12 | 8:19 | 1.8 | |
10. | Slutsk | 15 | 2 | 13 | 14:18 | 2.1 | |
11. | Isloch | 15 | 2 | 13 | 10:22 | 2.1 | |
12. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 2 | 13 | 23:7 | 2 | |
13. | FC Minsk | 15 | 2 | 13 | 13:17 | 2 | |
14. | Neman | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:16 | 2 | |
15. | Zhodino | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:13 | 1.9 | |
16. | FC Gomel | 15 | 0 | 15 | 9:15 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 3 | 12 | 22:14 | 2.4 | |
2. | Gorodeja | 15 | 3 | 12 | 15:19 | 2.3 | |
3. | Dnepr Mogilev | 15 | 2 | 13 | 10:35 | 3 | |
4. | BATE | 15 | 2 | 13 | 25:15 | 2.7 | |
5. | Luch Minsk | 15 | 2 | 13 | 9:23 | 2.1 | |
6. | Isloch | 15 | 1 | 14 | 10:22 | 2.1 | |
7. | Torpedo Minsk | 15 | 1 | 14 | 10:22 | 2.1 | |
8. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:7 | 2 | |
9. | Neman | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:16 | 2 | |
10. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:10 | 1.9 | |
11. | Smolevichi | 15 | 1 | 14 | 8:19 | 1.8 | |
12. | Vitebsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:14 | 2.3 | |
13. | Slutsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:18 | 2.1 | |
14. | FC Minsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:17 | 2 | |
15. | Zhodino | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:13 | 1.9 | |
16. | FC Gomel | 15 | 0 | 15 | 9:15 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 2 | 13 | 22:14 | 2.4 | |
2. | Gorodeja | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:19 | 2.3 | |
3. | Isloch | 15 | 1 | 14 | 10:22 | 2.1 | |
4. | Torpedo Minsk | 15 | 1 | 14 | 10:22 | 2.1 | |
5. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:7 | 2 | |
6. | Neman | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:16 | 2 | |
7. | Dnepr Mogilev | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10:35 | 3 | |
8. | BATE | 15 | 0 | 15 | 25:15 | 2.7 | |
9. | Vitebsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:14 | 2.3 | |
10. | Slutsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:18 | 2.1 | |
11. | Luch Minsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 9:23 | 2.1 | |
12. | FC Minsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:17 | 2 | |
13. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:10 | 1.9 | |
14. | Zhodino | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:13 | 1.9 | |
15. | Smolevichi | 15 | 0 | 15 | 8:19 | 1.8 | |
16. | FC Gomel | 15 | 0 | 15 | 9:15 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gorodeja | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:19 | 2.3 | |
2. | Torpedo Minsk | 15 | 1 | 14 | 10:22 | 2.1 | |
3. | Dnepr Mogilev | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10:35 | 3 | |
4. | BATE | 15 | 0 | 15 | 25:15 | 2.7 | |
5. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:14 | 2.4 | |
6. | Vitebsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:14 | 2.3 | |
7. | Slutsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:18 | 2.1 | |
8. | Isloch | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10:22 | 2.1 | |
9. | Luch Minsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 9:23 | 2.1 | |
10. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:7 | 2 | |
11. | Neman | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:16 | 2 | |
12. | FC Minsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:17 | 2 | |
13. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:10 | 1.9 | |
14. | Zhodino | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:13 | 1.9 | |
15. | Smolevichi | 15 | 0 | 15 | 8:19 | 1.8 | |
16. | FC Gomel | 15 | 0 | 15 | 9:15 | 1.6 |