# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vitebsk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 12 | |
2. | Din. Minsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 11 | |
3. | Dynamo Brest | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | 10 | |
4. | Zhodino | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:2 | 6 | 10 | |
5. | FC Minsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 9 | |
6. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:3 | 3 | 7 | |
7. | BATE | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 7 | |
8. | Isloch | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | 7 | |
9. | Torpedo Minsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | 6 | |
10. | Neman | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | 6 | |
11. | Smolevichi | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | 5 | |
12. | Gorodeja | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:7 | 0 | 3 | |
13. | Luch Minsk | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | 3 | |
14. | Slutsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:11 | -9 | 3 | |
15. | FC Gomel | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | 2 | |
16. | Dnepr Mogilev | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:16 | -12 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BATE | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19:13 | 6 | 22 | |
2. | Din. Minsk | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13:5 | 8 | 19 | |
3. | Dynamo Brest | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:6 | 12 | 18 | |
4. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:7 | 8 | 18 | |
5. | Vitebsk | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:9 | 5 | 18 | |
6. | Zhodino | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:8 | 6 | 16 | |
7. | FC Gomel | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 7:7 | 0 | 14 | |
8. | FC Minsk | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | 13 | |
9. | Gorodeja | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 14:14 | 0 | 12 | |
10. | Slutsk | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 | 12 | |
11. | Torpedo Minsk | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8:12 | -4 | 10 | |
12. | Neman | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6:13 | -7 | 10 | |
13. | Smolevichi | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 | 9 | |
14. | Isloch | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6:17 | -11 | 9 | |
15. | Luch Minsk | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | 5 | |
16. | Dnepr Mogilev | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6:29 | -23 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BATE | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 25:15 | 10 | 34 | |
2. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 23:7 | 16 | 32 | |
3. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19:10 | 9 | 26 | |
4. | Vitebsk | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 20:14 | 6 | 26 | |
5. | Neman | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | 23 | |
6. | Slutsk | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 14:18 | -4 | 22 | |
7. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 22:14 | 8 | 21 | |
8. | Zhodino | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:13 | 3 | 19 | |
9. | Isloch | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 10:22 | -12 | 17 | |
10. | FC Minsk | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:17 | -4 | 16 | |
11. | FC Gomel | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 9:15 | -6 | 15 | |
12. | Gorodeja | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15:19 | -4 | 14 | |
13. | Torpedo Minsk | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10:22 | -12 | 12 | |
14. | Smolevichi | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 8:19 | -11 | 11 | |
15. | Luch Minsk | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 9:23 | -14 | 9 | |
16. | Dnepr Mogilev | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10:35 | -25 | 5 |