# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | 10 | 13 | |
2. | Din. Minsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | 9 | 13 | |
3. | Gorodeja | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:2 | 10 | 12 | |
4. | BATE | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 10 | |
5. | Zhodino | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 9 | |
6. | Vitebsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 9 | |
7. | Dynamo Brest | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 7 | |
8. | Torpedo Minsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | 6 | |
9. | Isloch | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 6 | |
10. | FC Minsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | 6 | |
11. | Neman | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 5 | |
12. | Luch Minsk | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | 4 | |
13. | Smolevichi | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | 3 | |
14. | Dnepr Mogilev | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | 3 | |
15. | FC Gomel | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | 2 | |
16. | Slutsk | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:10 | -9 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zhodino | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 17:2 | 15 | 24 | |
2. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17:4 | 13 | 22 | |
3. | BATE | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 20:12 | 8 | 22 | |
4. | Din. Minsk | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19:8 | 11 | 21 | |
5. | Dynamo Brest | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19:7 | 12 | 20 | |
6. | Vitebsk | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 12:8 | 4 | 18 | |
7. | Isloch | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | 16 | |
8. | Neman | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:10 | 3 | 14 | |
9. | Gorodeja | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:11 | 4 | 13 | |
10. | FC Minsk | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | 13 | |
11. | Luch Minsk | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | 12 | |
12. | Torpedo Minsk | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 10:15 | -5 | 12 | |
13. | Smolevichi | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6:16 | -10 | 6 | |
14. | FC Gomel | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:14 | -10 | 5 | |
15. | Slutsk | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3:21 | -18 | 3 | |
16. | Dnepr Mogilev | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7:27 | -20 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 29:9 | 20 | 35 | |
2. | BATE | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 30:16 | 14 | 35 | |
3. | Vitebsk | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 27:11 | 16 | 31 | |
4. | Zhodino | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 21:7 | 14 | 31 | |
5. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 21:10 | 11 | 29 | |
6. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25:13 | 12 | 27 | |
7. | Gorodeja | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 22:12 | 10 | 26 | |
8. | FC Minsk | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | 18 | |
9. | Neman | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15:19 | -4 | 18 | |
10. | FC Gomel | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 10:15 | -5 | 18 | |
11. | Isloch | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 12:24 | -12 | 17 | |
12. | Luch Minsk | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | 14 | |
13. | Torpedo Minsk | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14:22 | -8 | 14 | |
14. | Smolevichi | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10:25 | -15 | 10 | |
15. | Slutsk | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 8:26 | -18 | 9 | |
16. | Dnepr Mogilev | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9:34 | -25 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BATE | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 40:20 | 20 | 48 | |
2. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 35:9 | 26 | 46 | |
3. | Vitebsk | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 34:13 | 21 | 42 | |
4. | Dynamo Brest | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 39:16 | 23 | 40 | |
5. | Zhodino | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 27:11 | 16 | 40 | |
6. | Din. Minsk | 20 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 27:13 | 14 | 40 | |
7. | Gorodeja | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 26:23 | 3 | 27 | |
8. | Neman | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 22:26 | -4 | 25 | |
9. | FC Minsk | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 23:29 | -6 | 23 | |
10. | Slutsk | 20 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 16:27 | -11 | 21 | |
11. | Isloch | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 13:28 | -15 | 21 | |
12. | FC Gomel | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 12:27 | -15 | 21 | |
13. | Torpedo Minsk | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 16:28 | -12 | 17 | |
14. | Smolevichi | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 15:28 | -13 | 17 | |
15. | Luch Minsk | 20 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 17:31 | -14 | 15 | |
16. | Dnepr Mogilev | 20 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 11:44 | -33 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 25 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 42:10 | 32 | 59 | |
2. | BATE | 25 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 46:23 | 23 | 58 | |
3. | Vitebsk | 25 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 41:16 | 25 | 54 | |
4. | Din. Minsk | 25 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 33:15 | 18 | 50 | |
5. | Zhodino | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 31:14 | 17 | 47 | |
6. | Dynamo Brest | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 45:22 | 23 | 46 | |
7. | Neman | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 28:28 | 0 | 37 | |
8. | Gorodeja | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 29:27 | 2 | 32 | |
9. | Slutsk | 25 | 9 | 1 | 15 | 20:32 | -12 | 28 | |
10. | FC Minsk | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 29:34 | -5 | 27 | |
11. | FC Gomel | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 14:31 | -17 | 26 | |
12. | Isloch | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 17:35 | -18 | 26 | |
13. | Smolevichi | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 17:33 | -16 | 21 | |
14. | Luch Minsk | 25 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 21:37 | -16 | 20 | |
15. | Torpedo Minsk | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 18:38 | -20 | 19 | |
16. | Dnepr Mogilev | 25 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 13:49 | -36 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BATE | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 55:24 | 31 | 73 | |
2. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 45:14 | 31 | 64 | |
3. | Din. Minsk | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 41:17 | 24 | 63 | |
4. | Vitebsk | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 47:20 | 27 | 62 | |
5. | Zhodino | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 36:18 | 18 | 55 | |
6. | Dynamo Brest | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 52:30 | 22 | 52 | |
7. | Neman | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 31:32 | -1 | 43 | |
8. | Slutsk | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 26:36 | -10 | 36 | |
9. | Gorodeja | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 31:33 | -2 | 34 | |
10. | Isloch | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 20:37 | -17 | 33 | |
11. | FC Minsk | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 34:42 | -8 | 30 | |
12. | FC Gomel | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 16:36 | -20 | 28 | |
13. | Smolevichi | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 21:39 | -18 | 24 | |
14. | Luch Minsk | 30 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 24:44 | -20 | 24 | |
15. | Torpedo Minsk | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 20:41 | -21 | 24 | |
16. | Dnepr Mogilev | 30 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 17:53 | -36 | 16 |