# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 15 | 0 | 34:20 | 3.6 | |
2. | BATE | 15 | 15 | 0 | 40:13 | 3.5 | |
3. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 15 | 0 | 39:14 | 3.5 | |
4. | Naftan | 15 | 15 | 0 | 23:27 | 3.3 | |
5. | Molodechno | 15 | 15 | 0 | 11:37 | 3.2 | |
6. | Slavia Mozyr | 15 | 15 | 0 | 34:9 | 2.9 | |
7. | FC Gomel | 15 | 15 | 0 | 32:10 | 2.8 | |
8. | Vitebsk | 15 | 15 | 0 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
9. | Torpedo Minsk | 15 | 14 | 1 | 21:25 | 3.1 | |
10. | Dnepr Mogilev | 15 | 14 | 1 | 32:12 | 2.9 | |
11. | Osipovichi | 15 | 14 | 1 | 13:29 | 2.8 | |
12. | Torpedo | 15 | 14 | 1 | 17:24 | 2.7 | |
13. | Belshina | 15 | 13 | 2 | 34:16 | 3.3 | |
14. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 13 | 2 | 35:12 | 3.1 | |
15. | Lida | 15 | 13 | 2 | 14:29 | 2.9 | |
16. | Neman | 15 | 13 | 2 | 22:15 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BATE | 15 | 15 | 0 | 40:13 | 3.5 | |
2. | Naftan | 15 | 15 | 0 | 23:27 | 3.3 | |
3. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 14 | 1 | 34:20 | 3.6 | |
4. | Molodechno | 15 | 13 | 2 | 11:37 | 3.2 | |
5. | Torpedo Minsk | 15 | 13 | 2 | 21:25 | 3.1 | |
6. | Slavia Mozyr | 15 | 13 | 2 | 34:9 | 2.9 | |
7. | Belshina | 15 | 12 | 3 | 34:16 | 3.3 | |
8. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 12 | 3 | 35:12 | 3.1 | |
9. | Dnepr Mogilev | 15 | 12 | 3 | 32:12 | 2.9 | |
10. | Vitebsk | 15 | 12 | 3 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
11. | FC Gomel | 15 | 11 | 4 | 32:10 | 2.8 | |
12. | Osipovichi | 15 | 11 | 4 | 13:29 | 2.8 | |
13. | Neman | 15 | 11 | 4 | 22:15 | 2.5 | |
14. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 10 | 5 | 39:14 | 3.5 | |
15. | Lida | 15 | 10 | 5 | 14:29 | 2.9 | |
16. | Torpedo | 15 | 9 | 6 | 17:24 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Naftan | 15 | 12 | 3 | 23:27 | 3.3 | |
2. | BATE | 15 | 10 | 5 | 40:13 | 3.5 | |
3. | Belshina | 15 | 10 | 5 | 34:16 | 3.3 | |
4. | Molodechno | 15 | 10 | 5 | 11:37 | 3.2 | |
5. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 9 | 6 | 34:20 | 3.6 | |
6. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 9 | 6 | 39:14 | 3.5 | |
7. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 9 | 6 | 35:12 | 3.1 | |
8. | Torpedo Minsk | 15 | 9 | 6 | 21:25 | 3.1 | |
9. | Dnepr Mogilev | 15 | 9 | 6 | 32:12 | 2.9 | |
10. | Slavia Mozyr | 15 | 9 | 6 | 34:9 | 2.9 | |
11. | Lida | 15 | 9 | 6 | 14:29 | 2.9 | |
12. | Osipovichi | 15 | 8 | 7 | 13:29 | 2.8 | |
13. | FC Gomel | 15 | 7 | 8 | 32:10 | 2.8 | |
14. | Torpedo | 15 | 7 | 8 | 17:24 | 2.7 | |
15. | Neman | 15 | 7 | 8 | 22:15 | 2.5 | |
16. | Vitebsk | 15 | 5 | 10 | 23:16 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BATE | 15 | 7 | 8 | 40:13 | 3.5 | |
2. | Belshina | 15 | 7 | 8 | 34:16 | 3.3 | |
3. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 6 | 9 | 39:14 | 3.5 | |
4. | Naftan | 15 | 6 | 9 | 23:27 | 3.3 | |
5. | FC Gomel | 15 | 6 | 9 | 32:10 | 2.8 | |
6. | Osipovichi | 15 | 6 | 9 | 13:29 | 2.8 | |
7. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 5 | 10 | 34:20 | 3.6 | |
8. | Molodechno | 15 | 5 | 10 | 11:37 | 3.2 | |
9. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 5 | 10 | 35:12 | 3.1 | |
10. | Torpedo Minsk | 15 | 5 | 10 | 21:25 | 3.1 | |
11. | Dnepr Mogilev | 15 | 5 | 10 | 32:12 | 2.9 | |
12. | Slavia Mozyr | 15 | 5 | 10 | 34:9 | 2.9 | |
13. | Lida | 15 | 5 | 10 | 14:29 | 2.9 | |
14. | Torpedo | 15 | 5 | 10 | 17:24 | 2.7 | |
15. | Vitebsk | 15 | 3 | 12 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
16. | Neman | 15 | 3 | 12 | 22:15 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Belshina | 15 | 5 | 10 | 34:16 | 3.3 | |
2. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 4 | 11 | 34:20 | 3.6 | |
3. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 4 | 11 | 39:14 | 3.5 | |
4. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 4 | 11 | 35:12 | 3.1 | |
5. | BATE | 15 | 3 | 12 | 40:13 | 3.5 | |
6. | Molodechno | 15 | 3 | 12 | 11:37 | 3.2 | |
7. | Torpedo Minsk | 15 | 3 | 12 | 21:25 | 3.1 | |
8. | Lida | 15 | 3 | 12 | 14:29 | 2.9 | |
9. | FC Gomel | 15 | 3 | 12 | 32:10 | 2.8 | |
10. | Osipovichi | 15 | 3 | 12 | 13:29 | 2.8 | |
11. | Torpedo | 15 | 3 | 12 | 17:24 | 2.7 | |
12. | Naftan | 15 | 2 | 13 | 23:27 | 3.3 | |
13. | Dnepr Mogilev | 15 | 2 | 13 | 32:12 | 2.9 | |
14. | Vitebsk | 15 | 2 | 13 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
15. | Neman | 15 | 2 | 13 | 22:15 | 2.5 | |
16. | Slavia Mozyr | 15 | 1 | 14 | 34:9 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 3 | 12 | 34:20 | 3.6 | |
2. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 3 | 12 | 39:14 | 3.5 | |
3. | Belshina | 15 | 3 | 12 | 34:16 | 3.3 | |
4. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 2 | 13 | 35:12 | 3.1 | |
5. | Lida | 15 | 2 | 13 | 14:29 | 2.9 | |
6. | Torpedo | 15 | 2 | 13 | 17:24 | 2.7 | |
7. | BATE | 15 | 1 | 14 | 40:13 | 3.5 | |
8. | Molodechno | 15 | 1 | 14 | 11:37 | 3.2 | |
9. | Torpedo Minsk | 15 | 1 | 14 | 21:25 | 3.1 | |
10. | Dnepr Mogilev | 15 | 1 | 14 | 32:12 | 2.9 | |
11. | Vitebsk | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
12. | Neman | 15 | 1 | 14 | 22:15 | 2.5 | |
13. | Naftan | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:27 | 3.3 | |
14. | Slavia Mozyr | 15 | 0 | 15 | 34:9 | 2.9 | |
15. | FC Gomel | 15 | 0 | 15 | 32:10 | 2.8 | |
16. | Osipovichi | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:29 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 3 | 12 | 39:14 | 3.5 | |
2. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 2 | 13 | 34:20 | 3.6 | |
3. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 2 | 13 | 35:12 | 3.1 | |
4. | BATE | 15 | 1 | 14 | 40:13 | 3.5 | |
5. | Molodechno | 15 | 1 | 14 | 11:37 | 3.2 | |
6. | Torpedo Minsk | 15 | 1 | 14 | 21:25 | 3.1 | |
7. | Dnepr Mogilev | 15 | 1 | 14 | 32:12 | 2.9 | |
8. | Lida | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:29 | 2.9 | |
9. | Torpedo | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:24 | 2.7 | |
10. | Vitebsk | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
11. | Naftan | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:27 | 3.3 | |
12. | Belshina | 15 | 0 | 15 | 34:16 | 3.3 | |
13. | Slavia Mozyr | 15 | 0 | 15 | 34:9 | 2.9 | |
14. | FC Gomel | 15 | 0 | 15 | 32:10 | 2.8 | |
15. | Osipovichi | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:29 | 2.8 | |
16. | Neman | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:15 | 2.5 |