# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Gomel | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:4 | 9 | 13 | |
2. | BATE | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | 7 | 13 | |
3. | Slavia Mozyr | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 11 | |
4. | Dynamo Brest | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | 4 | 10 | |
5. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | 4 | 10 | |
6. | Lida | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 9 | |
7. | Torpedo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 8 | |
8. | Belshina | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 7 | |
9. | Torpedo Minsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 7 | |
10. | Din. Minsk | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | 6 | |
11. | Dnepr Mogilev | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 5 | |
12. | Naftan | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | 4 | |
13. | Vitebsk | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 3 | |
14. | Osipovichi | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:13 | -9 | 2 | |
15. | Neman | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:15 | -10 | 1 | |
16. | Molodechno | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:15 | -13 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BATE | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 20:4 | 16 | 24 | |
2. | Slavia Mozyr | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23:8 | 15 | 21 | |
3. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14:7 | 7 | 21 | |
4. | FC Gomel | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:9 | 11 | 20 | |
5. | Din. Minsk | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 22:8 | 14 | 19 | |
6. | Dnepr Mogilev | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:11 | 2 | 15 | |
7. | Torpedo Minsk | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 12:11 | 1 | 14 | |
8. | Belshina | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:15 | 2 | 13 | |
9. | Naftan | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:13 | 2 | 12 | |
10. | Lida | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | 11 | |
11. | Dynamo Brest | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:24 | -7 | 11 | |
12. | Torpedo | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 | 11 | |
13. | Neman | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:21 | -8 | 10 | |
14. | Vitebsk | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | 7 | |
15. | Osipovichi | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:27 | -21 | 5 | |
16. | Molodechno | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8:26 | -18 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BATE | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 34:7 | 27 | 39 | |
2. | Slavia Mozyr | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 45:12 | 33 | 36 | |
3. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 22:9 | 13 | 34 | |
4. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 33:9 | 24 | 30 | |
5. | FC Gomel | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 32:18 | 14 | 27 | |
6. | Belshina | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 30:20 | 10 | 26 | |
7. | Dnepr Mogilev | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 18:15 | 3 | 23 | |
8. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 29:27 | 2 | 23 | |
9. | Torpedo Minsk | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | 17 | |
10. | Naftan | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21:27 | -6 | 15 | |
11. | Torpedo | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14:36 | -22 | 14 | |
12. | Neman | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16:27 | -11 | 13 | |
13. | Lida | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13:33 | -20 | 12 | |
14. | Vitebsk | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 16:26 | -10 | 11 | |
15. | Molodechno | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12:35 | -23 | 6 | |
16. | Osipovichi | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 10:37 | -27 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BATE | 20 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 42:12 | 30 | 49 | |
2. | Slavia Mozyr | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 61:17 | 44 | 48 | |
3. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 34:17 | 17 | 40 | |
4. | FC Gomel | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 44:24 | 20 | 39 | |
5. | Din. Minsk | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 40:20 | 20 | 36 | |
6. | Dnepr Mogilev | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 29:18 | 11 | 36 | |
7. | Belshina | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 36:28 | 8 | 32 | |
8. | Dynamo Brest | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 44:37 | 7 | 32 | |
9. | Torpedo Minsk | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 22:30 | -8 | 26 | |
10. | Naftan | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 28:38 | -10 | 21 | |
11. | Vitebsk | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 27:32 | -5 | 20 | |
12. | Torpedo | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 23:43 | -20 | 20 | |
13. | Neman | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 23:36 | -13 | 19 | |
14. | Lida | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 16:45 | -29 | 15 | |
15. | Osipovichi | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 17:50 | -33 | 12 | |
16. | Molodechno | 20 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 14:53 | -39 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BATE | 25 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 61:18 | 43 | 64 | |
2. | Slavia Mozyr | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 65:23 | 42 | 53 | |
3. | FC Gomel | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 50:25 | 25 | 52 | |
4. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 44:23 | 21 | 50 | |
5. | Dnepr Mogilev | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 44:24 | 20 | 49 | |
6. | Din. Minsk | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 46:25 | 21 | 44 | |
7. | Belshina | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 43:34 | 9 | 37 | |
8. | Dynamo Brest | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 51:48 | 3 | 36 | |
9. | Torpedo Minsk | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 25:38 | -13 | 32 | |
10. | Neman | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 29:39 | -10 | 29 | |
11. | Naftan | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 36:45 | -9 | 27 | |
12. | Vitebsk | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 34:41 | -7 | 26 | |
13. | Torpedo | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 27:55 | -28 | 22 | |
14. | Lida | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 19:58 | -39 | 18 | |
15. | Osipovichi | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 22:56 | -34 | 16 | |
16. | Molodechno | 25 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 18:62 | -44 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BATE | 30 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 80:22 | 58 | 77 | |
2. | Slavia Mozyr | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 74:25 | 49 | 65 | |
3. | FC Gomel | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 57:28 | 29 | 63 | |
4. | Dnepr Mogilev | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 53:27 | 26 | 60 | |
5. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 58:30 | 28 | 59 | |
6. | Din. Minsk | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 51:30 | 21 | 51 | |
7. | Dynamo Brest | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 59:52 | 7 | 46 | |
8. | Belshina | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 52:42 | 10 | 45 | |
9. | Neman | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 36:43 | -7 | 37 | |
10. | Torpedo Minsk | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 31:47 | -16 | 35 | |
11. | Vitebsk | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 40:45 | -5 | 34 | |
12. | Naftan | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 39:63 | -24 | 28 | |
13. | Lida | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 27:64 | -37 | 25 | |
14. | Torpedo | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 30:69 | -39 | 23 | |
15. | Osipovichi | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 24:74 | -50 | 16 | |
16. | Molodechno | 30 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 21:71 | -50 | 11 |