# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 26 | 26 | 0 | 26:49 | 2.9 | |
2. | Oshmyany | 26 | 25 | 1 | 19:65 | 3.2 | |
3. | Dnepr Mogilev | 26 | 25 | 1 | 61:19 | 3.1 | |
4. | Torpedo Minsk | 26 | 25 | 1 | 35:36 | 2.7 | |
5. | Lida | 26 | 25 | 1 | 26:33 | 2.3 | |
6. | Baranovici | 26 | 24 | 2 | 33:52 | 3.3 | |
7. | FC Slonim | 26 | 24 | 2 | 36:49 | 3.3 | |
8. | Smorgon | 26 | 24 | 2 | 40:39 | 3 | |
9. | Energetik-BGU | 26 | 24 | 2 | 33:41 | 2.8 | |
10. | Orsha | 26 | 23 | 3 | 43:34 | 3 | |
11. | Luch Minsk | 26 | 23 | 3 | 44:29 | 2.8 | |
12. | Smolevichi | 26 | 23 | 3 | 38:29 | 2.6 | |
13. | FC Gomel | 26 | 22 | 4 | 48:11 | 2.3 | |
14. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 26 | 21 | 5 | 31:27 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 26 | 24 | 2 | 26:49 | 2.9 | |
2. | FC Slonim | 26 | 22 | 4 | 36:49 | 3.3 | |
3. | Dnepr Mogilev | 26 | 21 | 5 | 61:19 | 3.1 | |
4. | Orsha | 26 | 21 | 5 | 43:34 | 3 | |
5. | Baranovici | 26 | 20 | 6 | 33:52 | 3.3 | |
6. | Energetik-BGU | 26 | 20 | 6 | 33:41 | 2.8 | |
7. | Smorgon | 26 | 19 | 7 | 40:39 | 3 | |
8. | Oshmyany | 26 | 18 | 8 | 19:65 | 3.2 | |
9. | Torpedo Minsk | 26 | 18 | 8 | 35:36 | 2.7 | |
10. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 26 | 17 | 9 | 31:27 | 2.2 | |
11. | Luch Minsk | 26 | 16 | 10 | 44:29 | 2.8 | |
12. | Smolevichi | 26 | 16 | 10 | 38:29 | 2.6 | |
13. | FC Gomel | 26 | 16 | 10 | 48:11 | 2.3 | |
14. | Lida | 26 | 16 | 10 | 26:33 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Slonim | 26 | 17 | 9 | 36:49 | 3.3 | |
2. | Smorgon | 26 | 15 | 11 | 40:39 | 3 | |
3. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 26 | 15 | 11 | 26:49 | 2.9 | |
4. | Baranovici | 26 | 14 | 12 | 33:52 | 3.3 | |
5. | Oshmyany | 26 | 14 | 12 | 19:65 | 3.2 | |
6. | Dnepr Mogilev | 26 | 14 | 12 | 61:19 | 3.1 | |
7. | Orsha | 26 | 14 | 12 | 43:34 | 3 | |
8. | Energetik-BGU | 26 | 14 | 12 | 33:41 | 2.8 | |
9. | Torpedo Minsk | 26 | 14 | 12 | 35:36 | 2.7 | |
10. | Luch Minsk | 26 | 13 | 13 | 44:29 | 2.8 | |
11. | Smolevichi | 26 | 13 | 13 | 38:29 | 2.6 | |
12. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 26 | 12 | 14 | 31:27 | 2.2 | |
13. | Lida | 26 | 10 | 16 | 26:33 | 2.3 | |
14. | FC Gomel | 26 | 9 | 17 | 48:11 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baranovici | 26 | 12 | 14 | 33:52 | 3.3 | |
2. | Oshmyany | 26 | 11 | 15 | 19:65 | 3.2 | |
3. | FC Slonim | 26 | 10 | 16 | 36:49 | 3.3 | |
4. | Dnepr Mogilev | 26 | 10 | 16 | 61:19 | 3.1 | |
5. | Smorgon | 26 | 10 | 16 | 40:39 | 3 | |
6. | Orsha | 26 | 10 | 16 | 43:34 | 3 | |
7. | Luch Minsk | 26 | 10 | 16 | 44:29 | 2.8 | |
8. | Energetik-BGU | 26 | 9 | 17 | 33:41 | 2.8 | |
9. | Torpedo Minsk | 26 | 8 | 18 | 35:36 | 2.7 | |
10. | Smolevichi | 26 | 8 | 18 | 38:29 | 2.6 | |
11. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 26 | 7 | 19 | 26:49 | 2.9 | |
12. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 26 | 7 | 19 | 31:27 | 2.2 | |
13. | FC Gomel | 26 | 6 | 20 | 48:11 | 2.3 | |
14. | Lida | 26 | 4 | 22 | 26:33 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baranovici | 26 | 8 | 18 | 33:52 | 3.3 | |
2. | Oshmyany | 26 | 7 | 19 | 19:65 | 3.2 | |
3. | Luch Minsk | 26 | 6 | 20 | 44:29 | 2.8 | |
4. | FC Slonim | 26 | 5 | 21 | 36:49 | 3.3 | |
5. | Dnepr Mogilev | 26 | 5 | 21 | 61:19 | 3.1 | |
6. | Smorgon | 26 | 5 | 21 | 40:39 | 3 | |
7. | Orsha | 26 | 5 | 21 | 43:34 | 3 | |
8. | Torpedo Minsk | 26 | 5 | 21 | 35:36 | 2.7 | |
9. | FC Gomel | 26 | 5 | 21 | 48:11 | 2.3 | |
10. | Energetik-BGU | 26 | 4 | 22 | 33:41 | 2.8 | |
11. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 26 | 3 | 23 | 26:49 | 2.9 | |
12. | Smolevichi | 26 | 3 | 23 | 38:29 | 2.6 | |
13. | Lida | 26 | 2 | 24 | 26:33 | 2.3 | |
14. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 26 | 1 | 25 | 31:27 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baranovici | 26 | 4 | 22 | 33:52 | 3.3 | |
2. | Oshmyany | 26 | 4 | 22 | 19:65 | 3.2 | |
3. | Smorgon | 26 | 4 | 22 | 40:39 | 3 | |
4. | Luch Minsk | 26 | 4 | 22 | 44:29 | 2.8 | |
5. | FC Slonim | 26 | 3 | 23 | 36:49 | 3.3 | |
6. | Orsha | 26 | 3 | 23 | 43:34 | 3 | |
7. | Smolevichi | 26 | 3 | 23 | 38:29 | 2.6 | |
8. | Dnepr Mogilev | 26 | 2 | 24 | 61:19 | 3.1 | |
9. | Lida | 26 | 2 | 24 | 26:33 | 2.3 | |
10. | Energetik-BGU | 26 | 1 | 25 | 33:41 | 2.8 | |
11. | Torpedo Minsk | 26 | 1 | 25 | 35:36 | 2.7 | |
12. | FC Gomel | 26 | 1 | 25 | 48:11 | 2.3 | |
13. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 26 | 0 | 26 | 26:49 | 2.9 | |
14. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 26 | 0 | 26 | 31:27 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oshmyany | 26 | 3 | 23 | 19:65 | 3.2 | |
2. | FC Slonim | 26 | 2 | 24 | 36:49 | 3.3 | |
3. | Baranovici | 26 | 1 | 25 | 33:52 | 3.3 | |
4. | Dnepr Mogilev | 26 | 1 | 25 | 61:19 | 3.1 | |
5. | Smorgon | 26 | 1 | 25 | 40:39 | 3 | |
6. | Orsha | 26 | 1 | 25 | 43:34 | 3 | |
7. | Energetik-BGU | 26 | 1 | 25 | 33:41 | 2.8 | |
8. | Luch Minsk | 26 | 1 | 25 | 44:29 | 2.8 | |
9. | Smolevichi | 26 | 1 | 25 | 38:29 | 2.6 | |
10. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 26 | 0 | 26 | 26:49 | 2.9 | |
11. | Torpedo Minsk | 26 | 0 | 26 | 35:36 | 2.7 | |
12. | FC Gomel | 26 | 0 | 26 | 48:11 | 2.3 | |
13. | Lida | 26 | 0 | 26 | 26:33 | 2.3 | |
14. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 26 | 0 | 26 | 31:27 | 2.2 |