# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Torpedo Minsk | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:18 | 3.2 | |
2. | Energetik-BGU | 13 | 13 | 0 | 19:18 | 2.8 | |
3. | Oshmyany | 13 | 13 | 0 | 9:27 | 2.8 | |
4. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 13 | 13 | 0 | 15:20 | 2.7 | |
5. | Smolevichi | 13 | 13 | 0 | 17:16 | 2.5 | |
6. | Smorgon | 13 | 12 | 1 | 25:19 | 3.4 | |
7. | Dnepr Mogilev | 13 | 12 | 1 | 33:11 | 3.4 | |
8. | FC Slonim | 13 | 12 | 1 | 20:21 | 3.2 | |
9. | Lida | 13 | 12 | 1 | 15:18 | 2.5 | |
10. | Baranovici | 13 | 11 | 2 | 19:19 | 2.9 | |
11. | Orsha | 13 | 11 | 2 | 25:13 | 2.9 | |
12. | Luch Minsk | 13 | 11 | 2 | 26:10 | 2.8 | |
13. | FC Gomel | 13 | 11 | 2 | 21:6 | 2.1 | |
14. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 13 | 10 | 3 | 19:10 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Slonim | 13 | 11 | 2 | 20:21 | 3.2 | |
2. | Energetik-BGU | 13 | 11 | 2 | 19:18 | 2.8 | |
3. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 13 | 11 | 2 | 15:20 | 2.7 | |
4. | Smorgon | 13 | 10 | 3 | 25:19 | 3.4 | |
5. | Dnepr Mogilev | 13 | 10 | 3 | 33:11 | 3.4 | |
6. | Torpedo Minsk | 13 | 10 | 3 | 24:18 | 3.2 | |
7. | Orsha | 13 | 10 | 3 | 25:13 | 2.9 | |
8. | Luch Minsk | 13 | 9 | 4 | 26:10 | 2.8 | |
9. | Oshmyany | 13 | 9 | 4 | 9:27 | 2.8 | |
10. | Smolevichi | 13 | 9 | 4 | 17:16 | 2.5 | |
11. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 13 | 9 | 4 | 19:10 | 2.2 | |
12. | Lida | 13 | 8 | 5 | 15:18 | 2.5 | |
13. | FC Gomel | 13 | 8 | 5 | 21:6 | 2.1 | |
14. | Baranovici | 13 | 7 | 6 | 19:19 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Smorgon | 13 | 9 | 4 | 25:19 | 3.4 | |
2. | Dnepr Mogilev | 13 | 8 | 5 | 33:11 | 3.4 | |
3. | FC Slonim | 13 | 8 | 5 | 20:21 | 3.2 | |
4. | Torpedo Minsk | 13 | 7 | 6 | 24:18 | 3.2 | |
5. | Energetik-BGU | 13 | 7 | 6 | 19:18 | 2.8 | |
6. | Luch Minsk | 13 | 7 | 6 | 26:10 | 2.8 | |
7. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 13 | 7 | 6 | 15:20 | 2.7 | |
8. | Smolevichi | 13 | 7 | 6 | 17:16 | 2.5 | |
9. | Baranovici | 13 | 6 | 7 | 19:19 | 2.9 | |
10. | Orsha | 13 | 6 | 7 | 25:13 | 2.9 | |
11. | Oshmyany | 13 | 6 | 7 | 9:27 | 2.8 | |
12. | Lida | 13 | 6 | 7 | 15:18 | 2.5 | |
13. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 13 | 6 | 7 | 19:10 | 2.2 | |
14. | FC Gomel | 13 | 4 | 9 | 21:6 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dnepr Mogilev | 13 | 7 | 6 | 33:11 | 3.4 | |
2. | Smorgon | 13 | 6 | 7 | 25:19 | 3.4 | |
3. | FC Slonim | 13 | 6 | 7 | 20:21 | 3.2 | |
4. | Torpedo Minsk | 13 | 6 | 7 | 24:18 | 3.2 | |
5. | Orsha | 13 | 5 | 8 | 25:13 | 2.9 | |
6. | Baranovici | 13 | 4 | 9 | 19:19 | 2.9 | |
7. | Energetik-BGU | 13 | 4 | 9 | 19:18 | 2.8 | |
8. | Luch Minsk | 13 | 4 | 9 | 26:10 | 2.8 | |
9. | Oshmyany | 13 | 4 | 9 | 9:27 | 2.8 | |
10. | Smolevichi | 13 | 4 | 9 | 17:16 | 2.5 | |
11. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 13 | 3 | 10 | 15:20 | 2.7 | |
12. | Lida | 13 | 3 | 10 | 15:18 | 2.5 | |
13. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 13 | 3 | 10 | 19:10 | 2.2 | |
14. | FC Gomel | 13 | 2 | 11 | 21:6 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Torpedo Minsk | 13 | 5 | 8 | 24:18 | 3.2 | |
2. | Baranovici | 13 | 4 | 9 | 19:19 | 2.9 | |
3. | Smorgon | 13 | 3 | 10 | 25:19 | 3.4 | |
4. | Orsha | 13 | 3 | 10 | 25:13 | 2.9 | |
5. | Oshmyany | 13 | 3 | 10 | 9:27 | 2.8 | |
6. | Dnepr Mogilev | 13 | 2 | 11 | 33:11 | 3.4 | |
7. | FC Slonim | 13 | 2 | 11 | 20:21 | 3.2 | |
8. | Energetik-BGU | 13 | 2 | 11 | 19:18 | 2.8 | |
9. | Luch Minsk | 13 | 2 | 11 | 26:10 | 2.8 | |
10. | Lida | 13 | 2 | 11 | 15:18 | 2.5 | |
11. | FC Gomel | 13 | 2 | 11 | 21:6 | 2.1 | |
12. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 13 | 1 | 12 | 15:20 | 2.7 | |
13. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 13 | 1 | 12 | 19:10 | 2.2 | |
14. | Smolevichi | 13 | 0 | 13 | 17:16 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baranovici | 13 | 3 | 10 | 19:19 | 2.9 | |
2. | Smorgon | 13 | 2 | 11 | 25:19 | 3.4 | |
3. | Dnepr Mogilev | 13 | 2 | 11 | 33:11 | 3.4 | |
4. | Orsha | 13 | 2 | 11 | 25:13 | 2.9 | |
5. | Luch Minsk | 13 | 2 | 11 | 26:10 | 2.8 | |
6. | Lida | 13 | 2 | 11 | 15:18 | 2.5 | |
7. | FC Slonim | 13 | 1 | 12 | 20:21 | 3.2 | |
8. | Torpedo Minsk | 13 | 1 | 12 | 24:18 | 3.2 | |
9. | Oshmyany | 13 | 1 | 12 | 9:27 | 2.8 | |
10. | Energetik-BGU | 13 | 0 | 13 | 19:18 | 2.8 | |
11. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 15:20 | 2.7 | |
12. | Smolevichi | 13 | 0 | 13 | 17:16 | 2.5 | |
13. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 13 | 0 | 13 | 19:10 | 2.2 | |
14. | FC Gomel | 13 | 0 | 13 | 21:6 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Smorgon | 13 | 1 | 12 | 25:19 | 3.4 | |
2. | Dnepr Mogilev | 13 | 1 | 12 | 33:11 | 3.4 | |
3. | FC Slonim | 13 | 1 | 12 | 20:21 | 3.2 | |
4. | Baranovici | 13 | 1 | 12 | 19:19 | 2.9 | |
5. | Orsha | 13 | 1 | 12 | 25:13 | 2.9 | |
6. | Luch Minsk | 13 | 1 | 12 | 26:10 | 2.8 | |
7. | Torpedo Minsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 24:18 | 3.2 | |
8. | Energetik-BGU | 13 | 0 | 13 | 19:18 | 2.8 | |
9. | Oshmyany | 13 | 0 | 13 | 9:27 | 2.8 | |
10. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 15:20 | 2.7 | |
11. | Lida | 13 | 0 | 13 | 15:18 | 2.5 | |
12. | Smolevichi | 13 | 0 | 13 | 17:16 | 2.5 | |
13. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 13 | 0 | 13 | 19:10 | 2.2 | |
14. | FC Gomel | 13 | 0 | 13 | 21:6 | 2.1 |