# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baranovici | 13 | 13 | 0 | 14:33 | 3.6 | |
2. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 13 | 13 | 0 | 11:29 | 3.1 | |
3. | Dnepr Mogilev | 13 | 13 | 0 | 28:8 | 2.8 | |
4. | Lida | 13 | 13 | 0 | 11:15 | 2 | |
5. | Oshmyany | 13 | 12 | 1 | 10:38 | 3.7 | |
6. | FC Slonim | 13 | 12 | 1 | 16:28 | 3.4 | |
7. | Orsha | 13 | 12 | 1 | 18:21 | 3 | |
8. | Luch Minsk | 13 | 12 | 1 | 18:19 | 2.8 | |
9. | Smorgon | 13 | 12 | 1 | 15:20 | 2.7 | |
10. | Torpedo Minsk | 13 | 12 | 1 | 11:18 | 2.2 | |
11. | Energetik-BGU | 13 | 11 | 2 | 14:23 | 2.8 | |
12. | FC Gomel | 13 | 11 | 2 | 27:5 | 2.5 | |
13. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 13 | 11 | 2 | 12:17 | 2.2 | |
14. | Smolevichi | 13 | 10 | 3 | 21:13 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baranovici | 13 | 13 | 0 | 14:33 | 3.6 | |
2. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 13 | 13 | 0 | 11:29 | 3.1 | |
3. | FC Slonim | 13 | 11 | 2 | 16:28 | 3.4 | |
4. | Orsha | 13 | 11 | 2 | 18:21 | 3 | |
5. | Dnepr Mogilev | 13 | 11 | 2 | 28:8 | 2.8 | |
6. | Oshmyany | 13 | 9 | 4 | 10:38 | 3.7 | |
7. | Energetik-BGU | 13 | 9 | 4 | 14:23 | 2.8 | |
8. | Smorgon | 13 | 9 | 4 | 15:20 | 2.7 | |
9. | FC Gomel | 13 | 8 | 5 | 27:5 | 2.5 | |
10. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 13 | 8 | 5 | 12:17 | 2.2 | |
11. | Torpedo Minsk | 13 | 8 | 5 | 11:18 | 2.2 | |
12. | Lida | 13 | 8 | 5 | 11:15 | 2 | |
13. | Luch Minsk | 13 | 7 | 6 | 18:19 | 2.8 | |
14. | Smolevichi | 13 | 7 | 6 | 21:13 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Slonim | 13 | 9 | 4 | 16:28 | 3.4 | |
2. | Oshmyany | 13 | 8 | 5 | 10:38 | 3.7 | |
3. | Baranovici | 13 | 8 | 5 | 14:33 | 3.6 | |
4. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 13 | 8 | 5 | 11:29 | 3.1 | |
5. | Orsha | 13 | 8 | 5 | 18:21 | 3 | |
6. | Energetik-BGU | 13 | 7 | 6 | 14:23 | 2.8 | |
7. | Torpedo Minsk | 13 | 7 | 6 | 11:18 | 2.2 | |
8. | Dnepr Mogilev | 13 | 6 | 7 | 28:8 | 2.8 | |
9. | Luch Minsk | 13 | 6 | 7 | 18:19 | 2.8 | |
10. | Smorgon | 13 | 6 | 7 | 15:20 | 2.7 | |
11. | Smolevichi | 13 | 6 | 7 | 21:13 | 2.6 | |
12. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 13 | 6 | 7 | 12:17 | 2.2 | |
13. | FC Gomel | 13 | 5 | 8 | 27:5 | 2.5 | |
14. | Lida | 13 | 4 | 9 | 11:15 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baranovici | 13 | 8 | 5 | 14:33 | 3.6 | |
2. | Oshmyany | 13 | 7 | 6 | 10:38 | 3.7 | |
3. | Luch Minsk | 13 | 6 | 7 | 18:19 | 2.8 | |
4. | Orsha | 13 | 5 | 8 | 18:21 | 3 | |
5. | Energetik-BGU | 13 | 5 | 8 | 14:23 | 2.8 | |
6. | FC Slonim | 13 | 4 | 9 | 16:28 | 3.4 | |
7. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 13 | 4 | 9 | 11:29 | 3.1 | |
8. | Smorgon | 13 | 4 | 9 | 15:20 | 2.7 | |
9. | Smolevichi | 13 | 4 | 9 | 21:13 | 2.6 | |
10. | FC Gomel | 13 | 4 | 9 | 27:5 | 2.5 | |
11. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 13 | 4 | 9 | 12:17 | 2.2 | |
12. | Dnepr Mogilev | 13 | 3 | 10 | 28:8 | 2.8 | |
13. | Torpedo Minsk | 13 | 2 | 11 | 11:18 | 2.2 | |
14. | Lida | 13 | 1 | 12 | 11:15 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oshmyany | 13 | 4 | 9 | 10:38 | 3.7 | |
2. | Baranovici | 13 | 4 | 9 | 14:33 | 3.6 | |
3. | Luch Minsk | 13 | 4 | 9 | 18:19 | 2.8 | |
4. | FC Slonim | 13 | 3 | 10 | 16:28 | 3.4 | |
5. | Dnepr Mogilev | 13 | 3 | 10 | 28:8 | 2.8 | |
6. | Smolevichi | 13 | 3 | 10 | 21:13 | 2.6 | |
7. | FC Gomel | 13 | 3 | 10 | 27:5 | 2.5 | |
8. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 13 | 2 | 11 | 11:29 | 3.1 | |
9. | Orsha | 13 | 2 | 11 | 18:21 | 3 | |
10. | Energetik-BGU | 13 | 2 | 11 | 14:23 | 2.8 | |
11. | Smorgon | 13 | 2 | 11 | 15:20 | 2.7 | |
12. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 13 | 0 | 13 | 12:17 | 2.2 | |
13. | Torpedo Minsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 11:18 | 2.2 | |
14. | Lida | 13 | 0 | 13 | 11:15 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oshmyany | 13 | 3 | 10 | 10:38 | 3.7 | |
2. | Smolevichi | 13 | 3 | 10 | 21:13 | 2.6 | |
3. | FC Slonim | 13 | 2 | 11 | 16:28 | 3.4 | |
4. | Luch Minsk | 13 | 2 | 11 | 18:19 | 2.8 | |
5. | Smorgon | 13 | 2 | 11 | 15:20 | 2.7 | |
6. | Baranovici | 13 | 1 | 12 | 14:33 | 3.6 | |
7. | Orsha | 13 | 1 | 12 | 18:21 | 3 | |
8. | Energetik-BGU | 13 | 1 | 12 | 14:23 | 2.8 | |
9. | FC Gomel | 13 | 1 | 12 | 27:5 | 2.5 | |
10. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 11:29 | 3.1 | |
11. | Dnepr Mogilev | 13 | 0 | 13 | 28:8 | 2.8 | |
12. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 13 | 0 | 13 | 12:17 | 2.2 | |
13. | Torpedo Minsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 11:18 | 2.2 | |
14. | Lida | 13 | 0 | 13 | 11:15 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oshmyany | 13 | 3 | 10 | 10:38 | 3.7 | |
2. | FC Slonim | 13 | 1 | 12 | 16:28 | 3.4 | |
3. | Energetik-BGU | 13 | 1 | 12 | 14:23 | 2.8 | |
4. | Smolevichi | 13 | 1 | 12 | 21:13 | 2.6 | |
5. | Baranovici | 13 | 0 | 13 | 14:33 | 3.6 | |
6. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 11:29 | 3.1 | |
7. | Orsha | 13 | 0 | 13 | 18:21 | 3 | |
8. | Dnepr Mogilev | 13 | 0 | 13 | 28:8 | 2.8 | |
9. | Luch Minsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 18:19 | 2.8 | |
10. | Smorgon | 13 | 0 | 13 | 15:20 | 2.7 | |
11. | FC Gomel | 13 | 0 | 13 | 27:5 | 2.5 | |
12. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 13 | 0 | 13 | 12:17 | 2.2 | |
13. | Torpedo Minsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 11:18 | 2.2 | |
14. | Lida | 13 | 0 | 13 | 11:15 | 2 |