# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Volna Pinsk | 26 | 26 | 0 | 52:31 | 3.2 | |
2. | Polotsk | 26 | 26 | 0 | 29:46 | 2.9 | |
3. | Rechytsa | 26 | 25 | 1 | 40:47 | 3.3 | |
4. | Slavia Mozyr | 26 | 24 | 2 | 21:40 | 2.3 | |
5. | Belcard Grodno | 26 | 24 | 2 | 23:34 | 2.2 | |
6. | Belshina | 26 | 23 | 3 | 55:15 | 2.7 | |
7. | Spartak Shklov | 26 | 23 | 3 | 21:46 | 2.6 | |
8. | Baranovici | 26 | 22 | 4 | 39:33 | 2.8 | |
9. | SKVICH Minsk | 26 | 22 | 4 | 37:29 | 2.5 | |
10. | Kommunalnik Slonim | 26 | 22 | 4 | 20:32 | 2 | |
11. | Veras | 26 | 21 | 5 | 33:26 | 2.3 | |
12. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 26 | 21 | 5 | 33:28 | 2.3 | |
13. | Lida | 26 | 21 | 5 | 19:31 | 1.9 | |
14. | DSK Gomel | 26 | 20 | 6 | 34:18 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rechytsa | 26 | 23 | 3 | 40:47 | 3.3 | |
2. | Polotsk | 26 | 21 | 5 | 29:46 | 2.9 | |
3. | Slavia Mozyr | 26 | 20 | 6 | 21:40 | 2.3 | |
4. | Volna Pinsk | 26 | 19 | 7 | 52:31 | 3.2 | |
5. | Belshina | 26 | 19 | 7 | 55:15 | 2.7 | |
6. | Spartak Shklov | 26 | 19 | 7 | 21:46 | 2.6 | |
7. | Baranovici | 26 | 18 | 8 | 39:33 | 2.8 | |
8. | SKVICH Minsk | 26 | 18 | 8 | 37:29 | 2.5 | |
9. | Belcard Grodno | 26 | 18 | 8 | 23:34 | 2.2 | |
10. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 26 | 17 | 9 | 33:28 | 2.3 | |
11. | Veras | 26 | 16 | 10 | 33:26 | 2.3 | |
12. | Kommunalnik Slonim | 26 | 16 | 10 | 20:32 | 2 | |
13. | DSK Gomel | 26 | 15 | 11 | 34:18 | 2 | |
14. | Lida | 26 | 15 | 11 | 19:31 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rechytsa | 26 | 18 | 8 | 40:47 | 3.3 | |
2. | Volna Pinsk | 26 | 16 | 10 | 52:31 | 3.2 | |
3. | Polotsk | 26 | 16 | 10 | 29:46 | 2.9 | |
4. | Baranovici | 26 | 14 | 12 | 39:33 | 2.8 | |
5. | Belshina | 26 | 14 | 12 | 55:15 | 2.7 | |
6. | Spartak Shklov | 26 | 12 | 14 | 21:46 | 2.6 | |
7. | SKVICH Minsk | 26 | 12 | 14 | 37:29 | 2.5 | |
8. | Slavia Mozyr | 26 | 12 | 14 | 21:40 | 2.3 | |
9. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 26 | 12 | 14 | 33:28 | 2.3 | |
10. | DSK Gomel | 26 | 11 | 15 | 34:18 | 2 | |
11. | Veras | 26 | 10 | 16 | 33:26 | 2.3 | |
12. | Kommunalnik Slonim | 26 | 10 | 16 | 20:32 | 2 | |
13. | Belcard Grodno | 26 | 9 | 17 | 23:34 | 2.2 | |
14. | Lida | 26 | 8 | 18 | 19:31 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Volna Pinsk | 26 | 12 | 14 | 52:31 | 3.2 | |
2. | Rechytsa | 26 | 10 | 16 | 40:47 | 3.3 | |
3. | Baranovici | 26 | 9 | 17 | 39:33 | 2.8 | |
4. | Belshina | 26 | 7 | 19 | 55:15 | 2.7 | |
5. | Spartak Shklov | 26 | 7 | 19 | 21:46 | 2.6 | |
6. | SKVICH Minsk | 26 | 7 | 19 | 37:29 | 2.5 | |
7. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 26 | 7 | 19 | 33:28 | 2.3 | |
8. | Polotsk | 26 | 6 | 20 | 29:46 | 2.9 | |
9. | Veras | 26 | 5 | 21 | 33:26 | 2.3 | |
10. | Slavia Mozyr | 26 | 4 | 22 | 21:40 | 2.3 | |
11. | Belcard Grodno | 26 | 3 | 23 | 23:34 | 2.2 | |
12. | DSK Gomel | 26 | 3 | 23 | 34:18 | 2 | |
13. | Kommunalnik Slonim | 26 | 3 | 23 | 20:32 | 2 | |
14. | Lida | 26 | 3 | 23 | 19:31 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Volna Pinsk | 26 | 8 | 18 | 52:31 | 3.2 | |
2. | Baranovici | 26 | 6 | 20 | 39:33 | 2.8 | |
3. | Belshina | 26 | 5 | 21 | 55:15 | 2.7 | |
4. | Spartak Shklov | 26 | 5 | 21 | 21:46 | 2.6 | |
5. | Rechytsa | 26 | 4 | 22 | 40:47 | 3.3 | |
6. | Polotsk | 26 | 4 | 22 | 29:46 | 2.9 | |
7. | SKVICH Minsk | 26 | 4 | 22 | 37:29 | 2.5 | |
8. | Veras | 26 | 3 | 23 | 33:26 | 2.3 | |
9. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 26 | 3 | 23 | 33:28 | 2.3 | |
10. | Belcard Grodno | 26 | 2 | 24 | 23:34 | 2.2 | |
11. | DSK Gomel | 26 | 2 | 24 | 34:18 | 2 | |
12. | Lida | 26 | 2 | 24 | 19:31 | 1.9 | |
13. | Slavia Mozyr | 26 | 1 | 25 | 21:40 | 2.3 | |
14. | Kommunalnik Slonim | 26 | 1 | 25 | 20:32 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rechytsa | 26 | 3 | 23 | 40:47 | 3.3 | |
2. | Baranovici | 26 | 3 | 23 | 39:33 | 2.8 | |
3. | Volna Pinsk | 26 | 2 | 24 | 52:31 | 3.2 | |
4. | Polotsk | 26 | 2 | 24 | 29:46 | 2.9 | |
5. | Belshina | 26 | 2 | 24 | 55:15 | 2.7 | |
6. | Veras | 26 | 2 | 24 | 33:26 | 2.3 | |
7. | Spartak Shklov | 26 | 1 | 25 | 21:46 | 2.6 | |
8. | SKVICH Minsk | 26 | 1 | 25 | 37:29 | 2.5 | |
9. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 26 | 1 | 25 | 33:28 | 2.3 | |
10. | Belcard Grodno | 26 | 1 | 25 | 23:34 | 2.2 | |
11. | DSK Gomel | 26 | 1 | 25 | 34:18 | 2 | |
12. | Lida | 26 | 1 | 25 | 19:31 | 1.9 | |
13. | Slavia Mozyr | 26 | 0 | 26 | 21:40 | 2.3 | |
14. | Kommunalnik Slonim | 26 | 0 | 26 | 20:32 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rechytsa | 26 | 2 | 24 | 40:47 | 3.3 | |
2. | SKVICH Minsk | 26 | 1 | 25 | 37:29 | 2.5 | |
3. | Veras | 26 | 1 | 25 | 33:26 | 2.3 | |
4. | Volna Pinsk | 26 | 0 | 26 | 52:31 | 3.2 | |
5. | Polotsk | 26 | 0 | 26 | 29:46 | 2.9 | |
6. | Baranovici | 26 | 0 | 26 | 39:33 | 2.8 | |
7. | Belshina | 26 | 0 | 26 | 55:15 | 2.7 | |
8. | Spartak Shklov | 26 | 0 | 26 | 21:46 | 2.6 | |
9. | Slavia Mozyr | 26 | 0 | 26 | 21:40 | 2.3 | |
10. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 26 | 0 | 26 | 33:28 | 2.3 | |
11. | Belcard Grodno | 26 | 0 | 26 | 23:34 | 2.2 | |
12. | DSK Gomel | 26 | 0 | 26 | 34:18 | 2 | |
13. | Kommunalnik Slonim | 26 | 0 | 26 | 20:32 | 2 | |
14. | Lida | 26 | 0 | 26 | 19:31 | 1.9 |