# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalsdorf | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:3 | 13 | 13 | |
2. | Ilzer SV | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 11 | |
3. | SV Wildon | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 18:7 | 11 | 10 | |
4. | Tillmitsch | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 10 | |
5. | Lafnitz (Am) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16:9 | 7 | 9 | |
6. | Furstenfeld | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:8 | 4 | 9 | |
7. | Hartberg (Am) | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13:10 | 3 | 8 | |
8. | Koflach | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 7 | |
9. | Weinland Gamlitz | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | 7 | |
10. | Lebring | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | 6 | |
11. | Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | 6 | |
12. | Heiligenkreuz | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 6 | |
13. | UFC Fehring | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 5 | |
14. | Hohenhaus Schladming | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:16 | -9 | 3 | |
15. | SV Frauental | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:18 | -11 | 3 | |
16. | SV Union Gnas | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:24 | -20 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hartberg (Am) | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 29:14 | 15 | 21 | |
2. | Lafnitz (Am) | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 30:17 | 13 | 20 | |
3. | Kalsdorf | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23:10 | 13 | 20 | |
4. | Tillmitsch | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:8 | 8 | 20 | |
5. | SV Wildon | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 32:17 | 15 | 19 | |
6. | Ilzer SV | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10:9 | 1 | 17 | |
7. | Koflach | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19:9 | 10 | 16 | |
8. | Weinland Gamlitz | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20:19 | 1 | 14 | |
9. | Hohenhaus Schladming | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | 14 | |
10. | Furstenfeld | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | 13 | |
11. | Lebring | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | 12 | |
12. | Heiligenkreuz | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | 11 | |
13. | Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:23 | -12 | 9 | |
14. | SV Frauental | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 12:27 | -15 | 9 | |
15. | UFC Fehring | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:15 | -3 | 8 | |
16. | SV Union Gnas | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6:39 | -33 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tillmitsch | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 34:10 | 24 | 33 | |
2. | Lafnitz (Am) | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 41:24 | 17 | 30 | |
3. | SV Wildon | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 40:21 | 19 | 27 | |
4. | Hartberg (Am) | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 38:27 | 11 | 27 | |
5. | Ilzer SV | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20:16 | 4 | 27 | |
6. | Kalsdorf | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 30:25 | 5 | 26 | |
7. | Heiligenkreuz | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 27:31 | -4 | 23 | |
8. | UFC Fehring | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:17 | 6 | 21 | |
9. | Furstenfeld | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 25:25 | 0 | 20 | |
10. | Koflach | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 21:15 | 6 | 19 | |
11. | Weinland Gamlitz | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 30:29 | 1 | 18 | |
12. | Hohenhaus Schladming | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 25:32 | -7 | 18 | |
13. | Lebring | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 20:28 | -8 | 16 | |
14. | Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 25:33 | -8 | 15 | |
15. | SV Frauental | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 16:43 | -27 | 12 | |
16. | SV Union Gnas | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 12:51 | -39 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Wildon | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 51:25 | 26 | 40 | |
2. | Tillmitsch | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 39:16 | 23 | 40 | |
3. | Lafnitz (Am) | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 49:34 | 15 | 35 | |
4. | Kalsdorf | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 41:35 | 6 | 34 | |
5. | Hartberg (Am) | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 47:38 | 9 | 33 | |
6. | UFC Fehring | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 34:25 | 9 | 31 | |
7. | Weinland Gamlitz | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 43:34 | 9 | 30 | |
8. | Ilzer SV | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 28:30 | -2 | 30 | |
9. | Koflach | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 31:19 | 12 | 29 | |
10. | Heiligenkreuz | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 32:38 | -6 | 29 | |
11. | Furstenfeld | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 35:34 | 1 | 27 | |
12. | Lebring | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 33:38 | -5 | 25 | |
13. | Hohenhaus Schladming | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 35:46 | -11 | 24 | |
14. | Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 34:45 | -11 | 19 | |
15. | SV Frauental | 20 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 22:58 | -36 | 15 | |
16. | SV Union Gnas | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 21:60 | -39 | 13 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Wildon | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 56:32 | 24 | 47 | |
2. | Tillmitsch | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 44:26 | 18 | 46 | |
3. | Kalsdorf | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 51:43 | 8 | 44 | |
4. | Lafnitz (Am) | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 55:40 | 15 | 42 | |
5. | Hartberg (Am) | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 61:48 | 13 | 42 | |
6. | UFC Fehring | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 38:30 | 8 | 41 | |
7. | Weinland Gamlitz | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 52:39 | 13 | 37 | |
8. | Furstenfeld | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 45:39 | 6 | 37 | |
9. | Koflach | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 39:28 | 11 | 36 | |
10. | Heiligenkreuz | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 51:52 | -1 | 36 | |
11. | Ilzer SV | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 35:38 | -3 | 35 | |
12. | Lebring | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 47:48 | -1 | 33 | |
13. | Hohenhaus Schladming | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 38:52 | -14 | 31 | |
14. | Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 40:52 | -12 | 24 | |
15. | SV Union Gnas | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 26:66 | -40 | 18 | |
16. | SV Frauental | 25 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 26:67 | -41 | 17 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tillmitsch | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 47:27 | 20 | 49 | |
2. | SV Wildon | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 56:36 | 20 | 47 | |
3. | Hartberg (Am) | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 65:51 | 14 | 45 | |
4. | Kalsdorf | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 51:44 | 7 | 44 | |
5. | Lafnitz (Am) | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 58:44 | 14 | 42 | |
6. | UFC Fehring | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 38:33 | 5 | 41 | |
7. | Koflach | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 43:28 | 15 | 39 | |
8. | Ilzer SV | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 37:38 | -1 | 38 | |
9. | Weinland Gamlitz | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 54:42 | 12 | 37 | |
10. | Furstenfeld | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 45:40 | 5 | 37 | |
11. | Lebring | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 50:49 | 1 | 36 | |
12. | Heiligenkreuz | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 52:55 | -3 | 36 | |
13. | Hohenhaus Schladming | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 39:52 | -13 | 34 | |
14. | Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 42:53 | -11 | 27 | |
15. | SV Union Gnas | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 27:69 | -42 | 18 | |
16. | SV Frauental | 26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 26:69 | -43 | 17 |