# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSU Bramberg | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:0 | 11 | 13 | |
2. | Seekirchen | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 24:5 | 19 | 12 | |
3. | Puch | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:5 | 10 | 10 | |
4. | Kuchl | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:7 | 8 | 10 | |
5. | USK Anif | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 10 | |
6. | Strasswalchen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:10 | 0 | 10 | |
7. | UFC Hallein | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 8 | |
8. | Thalgau | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13:8 | 5 | 7 | |
9. | SAK 1914 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 7 | |
10. | Grodig | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 6 | |
11. | UFC Siezenheim | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 4 | |
12. | Burmoos | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | 4 | |
13. | Golling | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | 3 | |
14. | Eugendorf | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | 3 | |
15. | Union Henndorf | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:17 | -15 | 3 | |
16. | Adnet | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0:25 | -25 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Seekirchen | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 39:8 | 31 | 27 | |
2. | Kuchl | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 26:8 | 18 | 25 | |
3. | UFC Hallein | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 24:11 | 13 | 20 | |
4. | Puch | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 25:9 | 16 | 19 | |
5. | TSU Bramberg | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:10 | 7 | 17 | |
6. | Eugendorf | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | 16 | |
7. | Thalgau | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:15 | 3 | 14 | |
8. | USK Anif | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | 14 | |
9. | Strasswalchen | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | 14 | |
10. | UFC Siezenheim | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | 13 | |
11. | SAK 1914 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | 11 | |
12. | Grodig | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | 9 | |
13. | Burmoos | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | 8 | |
14. | Union Henndorf | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:24 | -16 | 8 | |
15. | Adnet | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:41 | -34 | 5 | |
16. | Golling | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 5:20 | -15 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Seekirchen | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 50:10 | 40 | 40 | |
2. | Kuchl | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 42:9 | 33 | 40 | |
3. | UFC Hallein | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 36:17 | 19 | 30 | |
4. | TSU Bramberg | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23:13 | 10 | 27 | |
5. | Eugendorf | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 28:20 | 8 | 25 | |
6. | Strasswalchen | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | 24 | |
7. | Thalgau | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 30:23 | 7 | 23 | |
8. | Puch | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 29:25 | 4 | 22 | |
9. | Grodig | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | 19 | |
10. | USK Anif | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:24 | -2 | 19 | |
11. | Burmoos | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | 18 | |
12. | UFC Siezenheim | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 | 16 | |
13. | SAK 1914 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:22 | -6 | 15 | |
14. | Union Henndorf | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13:44 | -31 | 8 | |
15. | Golling | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 9:29 | -20 | 7 | |
16. | Adnet | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8:55 | -47 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuchl | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 60:12 | 48 | 52 | |
2. | Seekirchen | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 60:14 | 46 | 50 | |
3. | UFC Hallein | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 49:21 | 28 | 43 | |
4. | Grodig | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 30:22 | 8 | 31 | |
5. | TSU Bramberg | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 27:19 | 8 | 30 | |
6. | Puch | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 40:34 | 6 | 30 | |
7. | Eugendorf | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 32:32 | 0 | 29 | |
8. | Thalgau | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 38:38 | 0 | 27 | |
9. | UFC Siezenheim | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 24:29 | -5 | 26 | |
10. | USK Anif | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 27:32 | -5 | 25 | |
11. | Strasswalchen | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 24:36 | -12 | 25 | |
12. | SAK 1914 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 23:30 | -7 | 22 | |
13. | Burmoos | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 26:35 | -9 | 22 | |
14. | Union Henndorf | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 27:48 | -21 | 21 | |
15. | Golling | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 15:36 | -21 | 13 | |
16. | Adnet | 20 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 10:74 | -64 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuchl | 25 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 79:15 | 64 | 67 | |
2. | Seekirchen | 25 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 72:21 | 51 | 61 | |
3. | UFC Hallein | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 60:32 | 28 | 50 | |
4. | Grodig | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 38:24 | 14 | 41 | |
5. | Puch | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 47:41 | 6 | 36 | |
6. | TSU Bramberg | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 35:29 | 6 | 35 | |
7. | Eugendorf | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 39:40 | -1 | 34 | |
8. | Burmoos | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 36:39 | -3 | 32 | |
9. | UFC Siezenheim | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 29:36 | -7 | 32 | |
10. | Thalgau | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 49:50 | -1 | 31 | |
11. | Strasswalchen | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 33:53 | -20 | 31 | |
12. | SAK 1914 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 28:39 | -11 | 28 | |
13. | Union Henndorf | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 32:58 | -26 | 27 | |
14. | USK Anif | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 30:46 | -16 | 26 | |
15. | Golling | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 26:39 | -13 | 25 | |
16. | Adnet | 25 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 14:85 | -71 | 8 |