# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Seekirchen | 22 | 22 | 0 | 44:40 | 3.8 | |
2. | Wals-Grunau | 22 | 22 | 0 | 48:34 | 3.7 | |
3. | USK Anif | 22 | 22 | 0 | 36:35 | 3.2 | |
4. | TSV St. Johann | 22 | 22 | 0 | 25:40 | 3 | |
5. | Saalfelden | 22 | 22 | 0 | 49:17 | 3 | |
6. | Golling | 22 | 21 | 1 | 46:49 | 4.3 | |
7. | UFC Hallein | 22 | 21 | 1 | 17:71 | 4 | |
8. | SAK 1914 | 22 | 21 | 1 | 35:40 | 3.4 | |
9. | Kuchl | 22 | 21 | 1 | 32:30 | 2.8 | |
10. | A. Salzburg | 22 | 20 | 2 | 51:22 | 3.3 | |
11. | Bischofshofen | 22 | 20 | 2 | 47:22 | 3.1 | |
12. | Grodig | 22 | 20 | 2 | 16:46 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Seekirchen | 22 | 22 | 0 | 44:40 | 3.8 | |
2. | Wals-Grunau | 22 | 21 | 1 | 48:34 | 3.7 | |
3. | Golling | 22 | 20 | 2 | 46:49 | 4.3 | |
4. | USK Anif | 22 | 20 | 2 | 36:35 | 3.2 | |
5. | UFC Hallein | 22 | 19 | 3 | 17:71 | 4 | |
6. | SAK 1914 | 22 | 19 | 3 | 35:40 | 3.4 | |
7. | Saalfelden | 22 | 18 | 4 | 49:17 | 3 | |
8. | Kuchl | 22 | 17 | 5 | 32:30 | 2.8 | |
9. | A. Salzburg | 22 | 16 | 6 | 51:22 | 3.3 | |
10. | Bischofshofen | 22 | 16 | 6 | 47:22 | 3.1 | |
11. | TSV St. Johann | 22 | 16 | 6 | 25:40 | 3 | |
12. | Grodig | 22 | 16 | 6 | 16:46 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Seekirchen | 22 | 20 | 2 | 44:40 | 3.8 | |
2. | Wals-Grunau | 22 | 18 | 4 | 48:34 | 3.7 | |
3. | Golling | 22 | 17 | 5 | 46:49 | 4.3 | |
4. | UFC Hallein | 22 | 17 | 5 | 17:71 | 4 | |
5. | Bischofshofen | 22 | 16 | 6 | 47:22 | 3.1 | |
6. | Saalfelden | 22 | 16 | 6 | 49:17 | 3 | |
7. | SAK 1914 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 35:40 | 3.4 | |
8. | TSV St. Johann | 22 | 14 | 8 | 25:40 | 3 | |
9. | A. Salzburg | 22 | 13 | 9 | 51:22 | 3.3 | |
10. | USK Anif | 22 | 13 | 9 | 36:35 | 3.2 | |
11. | Grodig | 22 | 12 | 10 | 16:46 | 2.8 | |
12. | Kuchl | 22 | 11 | 11 | 32:30 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Golling | 22 | 15 | 7 | 46:49 | 4.3 | |
2. | Seekirchen | 22 | 14 | 8 | 44:40 | 3.8 | |
3. | UFC Hallein | 22 | 13 | 9 | 17:71 | 4 | |
4. | Wals-Grunau | 22 | 13 | 9 | 48:34 | 3.7 | |
5. | USK Anif | 22 | 11 | 11 | 36:35 | 3.2 | |
6. | A. Salzburg | 22 | 10 | 12 | 51:22 | 3.3 | |
7. | SAK 1914 | 22 | 8 | 14 | 35:40 | 3.4 | |
8. | Bischofshofen | 22 | 8 | 14 | 47:22 | 3.1 | |
9. | TSV St. Johann | 22 | 8 | 14 | 25:40 | 3 | |
10. | Saalfelden | 22 | 8 | 14 | 49:17 | 3 | |
11. | Grodig | 22 | 7 | 15 | 16:46 | 2.8 | |
12. | Kuchl | 22 | 7 | 15 | 32:30 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Golling | 22 | 11 | 11 | 46:49 | 4.3 | |
2. | UFC Hallein | 22 | 8 | 14 | 17:71 | 4 | |
3. | A. Salzburg | 22 | 8 | 14 | 51:22 | 3.3 | |
4. | Wals-Grunau | 22 | 6 | 16 | 48:34 | 3.7 | |
5. | SAK 1914 | 22 | 6 | 16 | 35:40 | 3.4 | |
6. | Grodig | 22 | 6 | 16 | 16:46 | 2.8 | |
7. | Bischofshofen | 22 | 5 | 17 | 47:22 | 3.1 | |
8. | Seekirchen | 22 | 4 | 18 | 44:40 | 3.8 | |
9. | USK Anif | 22 | 4 | 18 | 36:35 | 3.2 | |
10. | TSV St. Johann | 22 | 4 | 18 | 25:40 | 3 | |
11. | Saalfelden | 22 | 2 | 20 | 49:17 | 3 | |
12. | Kuchl | 22 | 2 | 20 | 32:30 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Golling | 22 | 8 | 14 | 46:49 | 4.3 | |
2. | UFC Hallein | 22 | 6 | 16 | 17:71 | 4 | |
3. | SAK 1914 | 22 | 5 | 17 | 35:40 | 3.4 | |
4. | A. Salzburg | 22 | 4 | 18 | 51:22 | 3.3 | |
5. | Seekirchen | 22 | 2 | 20 | 44:40 | 3.8 | |
6. | Wals-Grunau | 22 | 2 | 20 | 48:34 | 3.7 | |
7. | Bischofshofen | 22 | 2 | 20 | 47:22 | 3.1 | |
8. | Kuchl | 22 | 2 | 20 | 32:30 | 2.8 | |
9. | USK Anif | 22 | 1 | 21 | 36:35 | 3.2 | |
10. | TSV St. Johann | 22 | 1 | 21 | 25:40 | 3 | |
11. | Grodig | 22 | 1 | 21 | 16:46 | 2.8 | |
12. | Saalfelden | 22 | 0 | 22 | 49:17 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | UFC Hallein | 22 | 4 | 18 | 17:71 | 4 | |
2. | Golling | 22 | 3 | 19 | 46:49 | 4.3 | |
3. | A. Salzburg | 22 | 2 | 20 | 51:22 | 3.3 | |
4. | Bischofshofen | 22 | 2 | 20 | 47:22 | 3.1 | |
5. | Kuchl | 22 | 2 | 20 | 32:30 | 2.8 | |
6. | SAK 1914 | 22 | 1 | 21 | 35:40 | 3.4 | |
7. | Seekirchen | 22 | 0 | 22 | 44:40 | 3.8 | |
8. | Wals-Grunau | 22 | 0 | 22 | 48:34 | 3.7 | |
9. | USK Anif | 22 | 0 | 22 | 36:35 | 3.2 | |
10. | TSV St. Johann | 22 | 0 | 22 | 25:40 | 3 | |
11. | Saalfelden | 22 | 0 | 22 | 49:17 | 3 | |
12. | Grodig | 22 | 0 | 22 | 16:46 | 2.8 |