# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A. Salzburg | 7 | 7 | 0 | 13:6 | 2.7 | |
2. | Wals-Grunau | 7 | 7 | 0 | 8:11 | 2.7 | |
3. | Saalfelden | 7 | 7 | 0 | 9:9 | 2.6 | |
4. | SAK 1914 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 11:16 | 4.5 | |
5. | Kuchl | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18:4 | 3.7 | |
6. | Seekirchen | 7 | 6 | 1 | 14:10 | 3.4 | |
7. | Grodig | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9:10 | 3.2 | |
8. | TSV St. Johann | 7 | 6 | 1 | 13:8 | 3 | |
9. | USK Anif | 7 | 6 | 1 | 11:7 | 2.6 | |
10. | Bischofshofen | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9:3 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SAK 1914 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 11:16 | 4.5 | |
2. | Kuchl | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18:4 | 3.7 | |
3. | Seekirchen | 7 | 6 | 1 | 14:10 | 3.4 | |
4. | Wals-Grunau | 7 | 6 | 1 | 8:11 | 2.7 | |
5. | USK Anif | 7 | 6 | 1 | 11:7 | 2.6 | |
6. | TSV St. Johann | 7 | 5 | 2 | 13:8 | 3 | |
7. | A. Salzburg | 7 | 5 | 2 | 13:6 | 2.7 | |
8. | Saalfelden | 7 | 5 | 2 | 9:9 | 2.6 | |
9. | Bischofshofen | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9:3 | 2 | |
10. | Grodig | 6 | 4 | 2 | 9:10 | 3.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SAK 1914 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 11:16 | 4.5 | |
2. | Seekirchen | 7 | 6 | 1 | 14:10 | 3.4 | |
3. | Kuchl | 6 | 5 | 1 | 18:4 | 3.7 | |
4. | TSV St. Johann | 7 | 4 | 3 | 13:8 | 3 | |
5. | A. Salzburg | 7 | 4 | 3 | 13:6 | 2.7 | |
6. | Wals-Grunau | 7 | 4 | 3 | 8:11 | 2.7 | |
7. | Grodig | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9:10 | 3.2 | |
8. | Saalfelden | 7 | 3 | 4 | 9:9 | 2.6 | |
9. | USK Anif | 7 | 3 | 4 | 11:7 | 2.6 | |
10. | Bischofshofen | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9:3 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SAK 1914 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11:16 | 4.5 | |
2. | Kuchl | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18:4 | 3.7 | |
3. | Seekirchen | 7 | 3 | 4 | 14:10 | 3.4 | |
4. | Grodig | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9:10 | 3.2 | |
5. | A. Salzburg | 7 | 3 | 4 | 13:6 | 2.7 | |
6. | USK Anif | 7 | 3 | 4 | 11:7 | 2.6 | |
7. | TSV St. Johann | 7 | 2 | 5 | 13:8 | 3 | |
8. | Wals-Grunau | 7 | 2 | 5 | 8:11 | 2.7 | |
9. | Saalfelden | 7 | 2 | 5 | 9:9 | 2.6 | |
10. | Bischofshofen | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:3 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SAK 1914 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 11:16 | 4.5 | |
2. | Kuchl | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18:4 | 3.7 | |
3. | Grodig | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9:10 | 3.2 | |
4. | TSV St. Johann | 7 | 2 | 5 | 13:8 | 3 | |
5. | Seekirchen | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14:10 | 3.4 | |
6. | Saalfelden | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9:9 | 2.6 | |
7. | A. Salzburg | 7 | 0 | 7 | 13:6 | 2.7 | |
8. | Wals-Grunau | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:11 | 2.7 | |
9. | USK Anif | 7 | 0 | 7 | 11:7 | 2.6 | |
10. | Bischofshofen | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:3 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SAK 1914 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 11:16 | 4.5 | |
2. | Seekirchen | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14:10 | 3.4 | |
3. | Grodig | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9:10 | 3.2 | |
4. | TSV St. Johann | 7 | 1 | 6 | 13:8 | 3 | |
5. | Kuchl | 6 | 0 | 6 | 18:4 | 3.7 | |
6. | A. Salzburg | 7 | 0 | 7 | 13:6 | 2.7 | |
7. | Wals-Grunau | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:11 | 2.7 | |
8. | Saalfelden | 7 | 0 | 7 | 9:9 | 2.6 | |
9. | USK Anif | 7 | 0 | 7 | 11:7 | 2.6 | |
10. | Bischofshofen | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:3 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Seekirchen | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14:10 | 3.4 | |
2. | TSV St. Johann | 7 | 1 | 6 | 13:8 | 3 | |
3. | SAK 1914 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 11:16 | 4.5 | |
4. | Kuchl | 6 | 0 | 6 | 18:4 | 3.7 | |
5. | Grodig | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:10 | 3.2 | |
6. | A. Salzburg | 7 | 0 | 7 | 13:6 | 2.7 | |
7. | Wals-Grunau | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:11 | 2.7 | |
8. | Saalfelden | 7 | 0 | 7 | 9:9 | 2.6 | |
9. | USK Anif | 7 | 0 | 7 | 11:7 | 2.6 | |
10. | Bischofshofen | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:3 | 2 |