# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grodig | 7 | 7 | 0 | 14:14 | 4 | |
2. | A. Salzburg | 7 | 7 | 0 | 8:9 | 2.4 | |
3. | Bischofshofen | 7 | 7 | 0 | 8:8 | 2.3 | |
4. | Wals-Grunau | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7:19 | 4.3 | |
5. | Seekirchen | 7 | 6 | 1 | 10:13 | 3.3 | |
6. | Kuchl | 6 | 6 | 0 | 11:9 | 3.3 | |
7. | Saalfelden | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9:10 | 3.2 | |
8. | TSV St. Johann | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4:14 | 2.6 | |
9. | USK Anif | 7 | 6 | 1 | 9:9 | 2.6 | |
10. | SAK 1914 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4:10 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wals-Grunau | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7:19 | 4.3 | |
2. | Grodig | 7 | 6 | 1 | 14:14 | 4 | |
3. | Seekirchen | 7 | 6 | 1 | 10:13 | 3.3 | |
4. | Kuchl | 6 | 6 | 0 | 11:9 | 3.3 | |
5. | Saalfelden | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9:10 | 3.2 | |
6. | TSV St. Johann | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4:14 | 2.6 | |
7. | A. Salzburg | 7 | 6 | 1 | 8:9 | 2.4 | |
8. | USK Anif | 7 | 4 | 3 | 9:9 | 2.6 | |
9. | SAK 1914 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4:10 | 2.3 | |
10. | Bischofshofen | 7 | 4 | 3 | 8:8 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grodig | 7 | 6 | 1 | 14:14 | 4 | |
2. | Wals-Grunau | 6 | 5 | 1 | 7:19 | 4.3 | |
3. | Seekirchen | 7 | 5 | 2 | 10:13 | 3.3 | |
4. | Kuchl | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11:9 | 3.3 | |
5. | Saalfelden | 6 | 4 | 2 | 9:10 | 3.2 | |
6. | USK Anif | 7 | 4 | 3 | 9:9 | 2.6 | |
7. | TSV St. Johann | 7 | 3 | 4 | 4:14 | 2.6 | |
8. | SAK 1914 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4:10 | 2.3 | |
9. | Bischofshofen | 7 | 3 | 4 | 8:8 | 2.3 | |
10. | A. Salzburg | 7 | 2 | 5 | 8:9 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wals-Grunau | 6 | 5 | 1 | 7:19 | 4.3 | |
2. | Grodig | 7 | 4 | 3 | 14:14 | 4 | |
3. | Seekirchen | 7 | 3 | 4 | 10:13 | 3.3 | |
4. | USK Anif | 7 | 3 | 4 | 9:9 | 2.6 | |
5. | Kuchl | 6 | 2 | 4 | 11:9 | 3.3 | |
6. | Saalfelden | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9:10 | 3.2 | |
7. | TSV St. Johann | 7 | 2 | 5 | 4:14 | 2.6 | |
8. | SAK 1914 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4:10 | 2.3 | |
9. | Bischofshofen | 7 | 2 | 5 | 8:8 | 2.3 | |
10. | A. Salzburg | 7 | 1 | 6 | 8:9 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wals-Grunau | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7:19 | 4.3 | |
2. | Grodig | 7 | 2 | 5 | 14:14 | 4 | |
3. | Seekirchen | 7 | 2 | 5 | 10:13 | 3.3 | |
4. | Kuchl | 6 | 1 | 5 | 11:9 | 3.3 | |
5. | Saalfelden | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9:10 | 3.2 | |
6. | TSV St. Johann | 7 | 1 | 6 | 4:14 | 2.6 | |
7. | USK Anif | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9:9 | 2.6 | |
8. | A. Salzburg | 7 | 1 | 6 | 8:9 | 2.4 | |
9. | SAK 1914 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:10 | 2.3 | |
10. | Bischofshofen | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:8 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grodig | 7 | 2 | 5 | 14:14 | 4 | |
2. | Wals-Grunau | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7:19 | 4.3 | |
3. | Seekirchen | 7 | 1 | 6 | 10:13 | 3.3 | |
4. | Kuchl | 6 | 0 | 6 | 11:9 | 3.3 | |
5. | Saalfelden | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:10 | 3.2 | |
6. | TSV St. Johann | 7 | 0 | 7 | 4:14 | 2.6 | |
7. | USK Anif | 7 | 0 | 7 | 9:9 | 2.6 | |
8. | A. Salzburg | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:9 | 2.4 | |
9. | SAK 1914 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:10 | 2.3 | |
10. | Bischofshofen | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:8 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wals-Grunau | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7:19 | 4.3 | |
2. | Grodig | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14:14 | 4 | |
3. | Seekirchen | 7 | 0 | 7 | 10:13 | 3.3 | |
4. | Kuchl | 6 | 0 | 6 | 11:9 | 3.3 | |
5. | Saalfelden | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:10 | 3.2 | |
6. | TSV St. Johann | 7 | 0 | 7 | 4:14 | 2.6 | |
7. | USK Anif | 7 | 0 | 7 | 9:9 | 2.6 | |
8. | A. Salzburg | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:9 | 2.4 | |
9. | SAK 1914 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:10 | 2.3 | |
10. | Bischofshofen | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:8 | 2.3 |