# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | USK Anif | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18:4 | 14 | 15 | |
2. | Hohenems | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:4 | 8 | 11 | |
3. | Grodig | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:5 | 9 | 10 | |
4. | TSV St. Johann | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | 7 | 10 | |
5. | Seekirchen | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:6 | 7 | 9 | |
6. | SV Worgl | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | 4 | 9 | |
7. | Wacker Innsbruck (Am) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 9 | |
8. | Dornbirn | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 8 | |
9. | Altach U21 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 8 | |
10. | Kufstein | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 7 | |
11. | Hard | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 7 | |
12. | Eugendorf | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | 6 | |
13. | Schwaz | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 5 | |
14. | Saalfelden | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 5 | |
15. | SAK 1914 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | 4 | |
16. | A. Salzburg | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | USK Anif | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 36:7 | 29 | 30 | |
2. | Grodig | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 27:9 | 18 | 23 | |
3. | Altach U21 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 24:10 | 14 | 23 | |
4. | TSV St. Johann | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23:10 | 13 | 23 | |
5. | Kufstein | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22:8 | 14 | 20 | |
6. | Seekirchen | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23:11 | 12 | 19 | |
7. | Saalfelden | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:11 | 6 | 18 | |
8. | Hard | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | 17 | |
9. | Hohenems | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16:10 | 6 | 16 | |
10. | SV Worgl | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | 15 | |
11. | Wacker Innsbruck (Am) | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:12 | 2 | 14 | |
12. | Dornbirn | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | 13 | |
13. | Schwaz | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | 12 | |
14. | Eugendorf | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:19 | -5 | 10 | |
15. | A. Salzburg | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | 8 | |
16. | SAK 1914 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:22 | -12 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | USK Anif | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 52:14 | 38 | 42 | |
2. | Grodig | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 44:10 | 34 | 38 | |
3. | Altach U21 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 34:21 | 13 | 32 | |
4. | Seekirchen | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 36:14 | 22 | 30 | |
5. | TSV St. Johann | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32:18 | 14 | 30 | |
6. | Wacker Innsbruck (Am) | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27:17 | 10 | 27 | |
7. | Kufstein | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 32:19 | 13 | 26 | |
8. | Schwaz | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:19 | 4 | 24 | |
9. | Saalfelden | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:16 | 5 | 23 | |
10. | Hard | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 25:27 | -2 | 23 | |
11. | Dornbirn | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 18:15 | 3 | 22 | |
12. | SV Worgl | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 24:30 | -6 | 21 | |
13. | Eugendorf | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 25:27 | -2 | 20 | |
14. | Hohenems | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 28:26 | 2 | 18 | |
15. | SAK 1914 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 19:30 | -11 | 14 | |
16. | A. Salzburg | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | 13 |