# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Traiskirchen | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:0 | 14 | 13 | |
2. | Stripfing | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:5 | 11 | 12 | |
3. | Kremser | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:6 | 6 | 11 | |
4. | Wiener Sport-Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | 4 | 11 | |
5. | TWL Elektra | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4:1 | 3 | 10 | |
6. | Donaufeld Wien | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:6 | 5 | 9 | |
7. | Leobendorf | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9:5 | 4 | 9 | |
8. | ASV Siegendorf | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 9 | |
9. | Drassburg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | |
10. | Wiener Neustadt | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 7 | |
11. | Marchfeld | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:13 | -1 | 7 | |
12. | Wiener Viktoria | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:12 | -5 | 7 | |
13. | Warth | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 6 | |
14. | Neusiedl | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | 6 | |
15. | Mauerwerk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | 3 | |
16. | Bruck Leitha | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stripfing | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 33:7 | 26 | 24 | |
2. | Donaufeld Wien | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24:8 | 16 | 24 | |
3. | TWL Elektra | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 16:4 | 12 | 23 | |
4. | Kremser | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:12 | 8 | 20 | |
5. | Leobendorf | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14:11 | 3 | 19 | |
6. | Traiskirchen | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:7 | 10 | 18 | |
7. | Wiener Sport-Club | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 15:9 | 6 | 17 | |
8. | Drassburg | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:12 | 3 | 17 | |
9. | Wiener Viktoria | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:18 | 0 | 17 | |
10. | Neusiedl | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:16 | 1 | 14 | |
11. | ASV Siegendorf | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | 13 | |
12. | Marchfeld | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 20:21 | -1 | 12 | |
13. | Mauerwerk | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | 12 | |
14. | Warth | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | 10 | |
15. | Wiener Neustadt | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | 8 | |
16. | Bruck Leitha | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3:28 | -25 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stripfing | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 50:9 | 41 | 39 | |
2. | TWL Elektra | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 30:7 | 23 | 36 | |
3. | Wiener Sport-Club | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 25:11 | 14 | 32 | |
4. | Wiener Viktoria | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 31:23 | 8 | 30 | |
5. | Traiskirchen | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 26:13 | 13 | 28 | |
6. | Donaufeld Wien | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 27:15 | 12 | 27 | |
7. | Leobendorf | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 21:19 | 2 | 26 | |
8. | Kremser | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 29:22 | 7 | 24 | |
9. | Drassburg | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:19 | 5 | 24 | |
10. | Neusiedl | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 30:24 | 6 | 22 | |
11. | Warth | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 26:21 | 5 | 21 | |
12. | Mauerwerk | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 34:31 | 3 | 20 | |
13. | Marchfeld | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 26:26 | 0 | 20 | |
14. | ASV Siegendorf | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 15:20 | -5 | 19 | |
15. | Wiener Neustadt | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:28 | -10 | 11 | |
16. | Bruck Leitha | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 13:35 | -22 | 10 |