# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neulengbach W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 154:14 | 9.3 | |
2. | LASK W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 22:105 | 7.1 | |
3. | Kleinmunchen W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 51:65 | 6.4 | |
4. | Graz W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 64:34 | 5.4 | |
5. | Landhaus W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 51:39 | 5 | |
6. | Erlaa W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 33:40 | 4.1 | |
7. | Gloggnitz W | 18 | 17 | 1 | 16:99 | 6.4 | |
8. | Sudburgenland W | 18 | 17 | 1 | 56:36 | 5.1 | |
9. | DFC Leoben W | 18 | 17 | 1 | 25:61 | 4.8 | |
10. | Ardagger W | 18 | 17 | 1 | 49:28 | 4.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neulengbach W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 154:14 | 9.3 | |
2. | LASK W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 22:105 | 7.1 | |
3. | Kleinmunchen W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 51:65 | 6.4 | |
4. | Gloggnitz W | 18 | 17 | 1 | 16:99 | 6.4 | |
5. | Landhaus W | 18 | 16 | 2 | 51:39 | 5 | |
6. | Erlaa W | 18 | 16 | 2 | 33:40 | 4.1 | |
7. | Graz W | 18 | 15 | 3 | 64:34 | 5.4 | |
8. | DFC Leoben W | 18 | 15 | 3 | 25:61 | 4.8 | |
9. | Ardagger W | 18 | 15 | 3 | 49:28 | 4.3 | |
10. | Sudburgenland W | 18 | 14 | 4 | 56:36 | 5.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neulengbach W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 154:14 | 9.3 | |
2. | LASK W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 22:105 | 7.1 | |
3. | Kleinmunchen W | 18 | 17 | 1 | 51:65 | 6.4 | |
4. | Gloggnitz W | 18 | 15 | 3 | 16:99 | 6.4 | |
5. | Graz W | 18 | 15 | 3 | 64:34 | 5.4 | |
6. | Landhaus W | 18 | 15 | 3 | 51:39 | 5 | |
7. | Sudburgenland W | 18 | 14 | 4 | 56:36 | 5.1 | |
8. | DFC Leoben W | 18 | 14 | 4 | 25:61 | 4.8 | |
9. | Ardagger W | 18 | 14 | 4 | 49:28 | 4.3 | |
10. | Erlaa W | 18 | 14 | 4 | 33:40 | 4.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neulengbach W | 18 | 17 | 1 | 154:14 | 9.3 | |
2. | LASK W | 18 | 16 | 2 | 22:105 | 7.1 | |
3. | Kleinmunchen W | 18 | 15 | 3 | 51:65 | 6.4 | |
4. | Graz W | 18 | 14 | 4 | 64:34 | 5.4 | |
5. | Gloggnitz W | 18 | 13 | 5 | 16:99 | 6.4 | |
6. | Sudburgenland W | 18 | 13 | 5 | 56:36 | 5.1 | |
7. | Landhaus W | 18 | 13 | 5 | 51:39 | 5 | |
8. | DFC Leoben W | 18 | 11 | 7 | 25:61 | 4.8 | |
9. | Ardagger W | 18 | 10 | 8 | 49:28 | 4.3 | |
10. | Erlaa W | 18 | 10 | 8 | 33:40 | 4.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neulengbach W | 18 | 16 | 2 | 154:14 | 9.3 | |
2. | LASK W | 18 | 16 | 2 | 22:105 | 7.1 | |
3. | Kleinmunchen W | 18 | 13 | 5 | 51:65 | 6.4 | |
4. | Gloggnitz W | 18 | 12 | 6 | 16:99 | 6.4 | |
5. | Graz W | 18 | 11 | 7 | 64:34 | 5.4 | |
6. | Landhaus W | 18 | 11 | 7 | 51:39 | 5 | |
7. | Sudburgenland W | 18 | 10 | 8 | 56:36 | 5.1 | |
8. | DFC Leoben W | 18 | 8 | 10 | 25:61 | 4.8 | |
9. | Ardagger W | 18 | 8 | 10 | 49:28 | 4.3 | |
10. | Erlaa W | 18 | 7 | 11 | 33:40 | 4.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neulengbach W | 18 | 15 | 3 | 154:14 | 9.3 | |
2. | LASK W | 18 | 13 | 5 | 22:105 | 7.1 | |
3. | Gloggnitz W | 18 | 11 | 7 | 16:99 | 6.4 | |
4. | Kleinmunchen W | 18 | 9 | 9 | 51:65 | 6.4 | |
5. | Landhaus W | 18 | 8 | 10 | 51:39 | 5 | |
6. | Graz W | 18 | 7 | 11 | 64:34 | 5.4 | |
7. | Sudburgenland W | 18 | 7 | 11 | 56:36 | 5.1 | |
8. | DFC Leoben W | 18 | 7 | 11 | 25:61 | 4.8 | |
9. | Ardagger W | 18 | 6 | 12 | 49:28 | 4.3 | |
10. | Erlaa W | 18 | 5 | 13 | 33:40 | 4.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neulengbach W | 18 | 12 | 6 | 154:14 | 9.3 | |
2. | LASK W | 18 | 9 | 9 | 22:105 | 7.1 | |
3. | Kleinmunchen W | 18 | 9 | 9 | 51:65 | 6.4 | |
4. | Gloggnitz W | 18 | 8 | 10 | 16:99 | 6.4 | |
5. | Graz W | 18 | 6 | 12 | 64:34 | 5.4 | |
6. | Sudburgenland W | 18 | 5 | 13 | 56:36 | 5.1 | |
7. | Landhaus W | 18 | 5 | 13 | 51:39 | 5 | |
8. | DFC Leoben W | 18 | 5 | 13 | 25:61 | 4.8 | |
9. | Ardagger W | 18 | 4 | 14 | 49:28 | 4.3 | |
10. | Erlaa W | 18 | 1 | 17 | 33:40 | 4.1 |