# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neulengbach W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 45:2 | 43 | 15 | |
2. | Landhaus W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20:8 | 12 | 15 | |
3. | Graz W | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 24:14 | 10 | 12 | |
4. | Sudburgenland W | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 24:7 | 17 | 9 | |
5. | Ardagger W | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18:9 | 9 | 9 | |
6. | Erlaa W | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:10 | 1 | 7 | |
7. | DFC Leoben W | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11:25 | -14 | 3 | |
8. | Gloggnitz W | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:38 | -30 | 3 | |
9. | Kleinmunchen W | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9:27 | -18 | 1 | |
10. | LASK W | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:32 | -27 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neulengbach W | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 83:9 | 74 | 30 | |
2. | Ardagger W | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 34:15 | 19 | 24 | |
3. | Graz W | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 36:25 | 11 | 21 | |
4. | Sudburgenland W | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 42:17 | 25 | 18 | |
5. | Landhaus W | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 36:27 | 9 | 18 | |
6. | Erlaa W | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | 16 | |
7. | Kleinmunchen W | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 27:41 | -14 | 10 | |
8. | DFC Leoben W | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 19:41 | -22 | 6 | |
9. | Gloggnitz W | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11:58 | -47 | 6 | |
10. | LASK W | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10:65 | -55 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neulengbach W | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 135:13 | 122 | 45 | |
2. | Graz W | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 58:31 | 27 | 30 | |
3. | Ardagger W | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 42:24 | 18 | 30 | |
4. | Landhaus W | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 45:38 | 7 | 27 | |
5. | Erlaa W | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 31:26 | 5 | 26 | |
6. | Sudburgenland W | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 50:33 | 17 | 21 | |
7. | Kleinmunchen W | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 41:64 | -23 | 17 | |
8. | DFC Leoben W | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 24:55 | -31 | 15 | |
9. | LASK W | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 20:86 | -66 | 6 | |
10. | Gloggnitz W | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 15:91 | -76 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neulengbach W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 154:14 | 140 | 54 | |
2. | Graz W | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 64:34 | 30 | 36 | |
3. | Landhaus W | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 51:39 | 12 | 36 | |
4. | Ardagger W | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 49:28 | 21 | 34 | |
5. | Erlaa W | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 33:40 | -7 | 26 | |
6. | Kleinmunchen W | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 51:65 | -14 | 26 | |
7. | Sudburgenland W | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 56:36 | 20 | 25 | |
8. | DFC Leoben W | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 25:61 | -36 | 16 | |
9. | Gloggnitz W | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 16:99 | -83 | 7 | |
10. | LASK W | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 22:105 | -83 | 6 |