# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vorwarts Steyr | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 12 | |
2. | Grazer AK | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 10 | |
3. | St. Polten | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 10 | |
4. | BW Linz | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 10 | |
5. | Kapfenberg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 10 | |
6. | Floridsdorfer AC | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 9 | |
7. | Liefering | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | 3 | 7 | |
8. | Lafnitz | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 7 | |
9. | Sturm Graz (Am) | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | 7 | |
10. | Austria Vienna (Am) | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 7 | |
11. | First Vienna | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 7 | |
12. | Amstetten | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9:8 | 1 | 6 | |
13. | SK Rapid (Am) | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | 5 | |
14. | Horn | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 4 | |
15. | Admira | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:4 | -1 | 4 | |
16. | Dornbirn | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BW Linz | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 22:6 | 16 | 25 | |
2. | Grazer AK | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 18:6 | 12 | 25 | |
3. | St. Polten | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:7 | 9 | 20 | |
4. | Liefering | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 26:12 | 14 | 19 | |
5. | Kapfenberg | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20:17 | 3 | 19 | |
6. | Vorwarts Steyr | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | 16 | |
7. | SK Rapid (Am) | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | 15 | |
8. | Horn | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:12 | 1 | 14 | |
9. | Floridsdorfer AC | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | 14 | |
10. | Lafnitz | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 19:16 | 3 | 13 | |
11. | Amstetten | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 15:18 | -3 | 11 | |
12. | First Vienna | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | 11 | |
13. | Admira | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | 11 | |
14. | Sturm Graz (Am) | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | 10 | |
15. | Austria Vienna (Am) | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | 9 | |
16. | Dornbirn | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:19 | -9 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grazer AK | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 25:8 | 17 | 36 | |
2. | BW Linz | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 32:11 | 21 | 35 | |
3. | Liefering | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 36:26 | 10 | 26 | |
4. | St. Polten | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 25:17 | 8 | 26 | |
5. | Horn | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:19 | 2 | 24 | |
6. | Vorwarts Steyr | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | 24 | |
7. | Lafnitz | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 27:22 | 5 | 23 | |
8. | Floridsdorfer AC | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 24:22 | 2 | 23 | |
9. | Admira | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21:20 | 1 | 23 | |
10. | Amstetten | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 22:20 | 2 | 22 | |
11. | First Vienna | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18:16 | 2 | 22 | |
12. | Kapfenberg | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 25:33 | -8 | 20 | |
13. | SK Rapid (Am) | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | 19 | |
14. | Austria Vienna (Am) | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 18:23 | -5 | 16 | |
15. | Sturm Graz (Am) | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19:26 | -7 | 15 | |
16. | Dornbirn | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:25 | -9 | 15 |