# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tirol | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 15 | |
2. | Ried | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:2 | 14 | 13 | |
3. | Kapfenberg | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:4 | 9 | 13 | |
4. | A. Lustenau | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:1 | 10 | 11 | |
5. | A. Klagenfurt | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | 11 | |
6. | Amstetten | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | 5 | 10 | |
7. | Floridsdorfer AC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 10 | |
8. | FC Juniors | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16:9 | 7 | 9 | |
9. | Wacker Innsbruck (Am) | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:8 | 1 | 8 | |
10. | Lafnitz | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 6 | |
11. | Wiener Neustadt | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 6 | |
12. | Horn | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | 6 | |
13. | Austria Vienna (Am) | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | 5 | |
14. | Liefering | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | 4 | |
15. | Vorwarts Steyr | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | 3 | |
16. | BW Linz | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:11 | -10 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tirol | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 24:8 | 16 | 27 | |
2. | A. Lustenau | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 23:7 | 16 | 22 | |
3. | A. Klagenfurt | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 19:5 | 14 | 22 | |
4. | Kapfenberg | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 20:9 | 11 | 22 | |
5. | Ried | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21:6 | 15 | 21 | |
6. | FC Juniors | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 28:14 | 14 | 21 | |
7. | Amstetten | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:11 | 8 | 17 | |
8. | Wacker Innsbruck (Am) | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 17:11 | 6 | 17 | |
9. | Wiener Neustadt | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 16 | |
10. | Floridsdorfer AC | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:8 | 3 | 15 | |
11. | Horn | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:19 | -5 | 14 | |
12. | Vorwarts Steyr | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18:21 | -3 | 12 | |
13. | Austria Vienna (Am) | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 21:25 | -4 | 12 | |
14. | Liefering | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | 10 | |
15. | Lafnitz | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | 10 | |
16. | BW Linz | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:17 | -13 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tirol | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 35:11 | 24 | 38 | |
2. | Ried | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 31:9 | 22 | 33 | |
3. | A. Lustenau | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 30:14 | 16 | 29 | |
4. | Kapfenberg | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 29:16 | 13 | 29 | |
5. | FC Juniors | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 35:25 | 10 | 28 | |
6. | A. Klagenfurt | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 24:12 | 12 | 25 | |
7. | Wiener Neustadt | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | 23 | |
8. | Wacker Innsbruck (Am) | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 20:18 | 2 | 21 | |
9. | Liefering | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 32:27 | 5 | 20 | |
10. | Amstetten | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 27:22 | 5 | 19 | |
11. | Floridsdorfer AC | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:15 | -1 | 19 | |
12. | Austria Vienna (Am) | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 29:36 | -7 | 18 | |
13. | BW Linz | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16:22 | -6 | 17 | |
14. | Lafnitz | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | 15 | |
15. | Horn | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 | 15 | |
16. | Vorwarts Steyr | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 21:35 | -14 | 13 |