# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Manningham United Blues | 12 | 12 | 0 | 17:32 | 4.1 | |
2. | Altona Magic | 12 | 12 | 0 | 16:25 | 3.4 | |
3. | Dandenong Thunder | 12 | 12 | 0 | 13:27 | 3.3 | |
4. | Green Gully | 12 | 12 | 0 | 16:21 | 3.1 | |
5. | Melbourne Knights | 12 | 12 | 0 | 17:18 | 2.9 | |
6. | Avondale FC | 12 | 11 | 1 | 29:14 | 3.6 | |
7. | Dandenong City | 12 | 11 | 1 | 20:23 | 3.6 | |
8. | St Albans | 12 | 11 | 1 | 11:28 | 3.3 | |
9. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 12 | 11 | 1 | 22:17 | 3.3 | |
10. | Hume City | 12 | 11 | 1 | 26:12 | 3.2 | |
11. | Moreland City | 11 | 11 | 0 | 9:26 | 3.2 | |
12. | South Melbourne | 12 | 11 | 1 | 26:10 | 3 | |
13. | Heidelberg Utd | 12 | 11 | 1 | 27:8 | 2.9 | |
14. | Oakleigh Cannons | 11 | 10 | 1 | 21:9 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Manningham United Blues | 12 | 12 | 0 | 17:32 | 4.1 | |
2. | Dandenong Thunder | 12 | 12 | 0 | 13:27 | 3.3 | |
3. | Dandenong City | 12 | 11 | 1 | 20:23 | 3.6 | |
4. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 12 | 11 | 1 | 22:17 | 3.3 | |
5. | St Albans | 12 | 10 | 2 | 11:28 | 3.3 | |
6. | Hume City | 12 | 10 | 2 | 26:12 | 3.2 | |
7. | Green Gully | 12 | 10 | 2 | 16:21 | 3.1 | |
8. | Avondale FC | 12 | 9 | 3 | 29:14 | 3.6 | |
9. | Altona Magic | 12 | 9 | 3 | 16:25 | 3.4 | |
10. | Heidelberg Utd | 12 | 9 | 3 | 27:8 | 2.9 | |
11. | Oakleigh Cannons | 11 | 9 | 2 | 21:9 | 2.7 | |
12. | South Melbourne | 12 | 8 | 4 | 26:10 | 3 | |
13. | Moreland City | 11 | 7 | 4 | 9:26 | 3.2 | |
14. | Melbourne Knights | 12 | 7 | 5 | 17:18 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Manningham United Blues | 12 | 12 | 0 | 17:32 | 4.1 | |
2. | St Albans | 12 | 10 | 2 | 11:28 | 3.3 | |
3. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 12 | 10 | 2 | 22:17 | 3.3 | |
4. | Avondale FC | 12 | 9 | 3 | 29:14 | 3.6 | |
5. | Dandenong City | 12 | 9 | 3 | 20:23 | 3.6 | |
6. | Dandenong Thunder | 12 | 9 | 3 | 13:27 | 3.3 | |
7. | Hume City | 12 | 8 | 4 | 26:12 | 3.2 | |
8. | Altona Magic | 12 | 7 | 5 | 16:25 | 3.4 | |
9. | Moreland City | 11 | 7 | 4 | 9:26 | 3.2 | |
10. | Green Gully | 12 | 7 | 5 | 16:21 | 3.1 | |
11. | South Melbourne | 12 | 7 | 5 | 26:10 | 3 | |
12. | Melbourne Knights | 12 | 7 | 5 | 17:18 | 2.9 | |
13. | Heidelberg Utd | 12 | 6 | 6 | 27:8 | 2.9 | |
14. | Oakleigh Cannons | 11 | 6 | 5 | 21:9 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dandenong City | 12 | 7 | 5 | 20:23 | 3.6 | |
2. | Altona Magic | 12 | 7 | 5 | 16:25 | 3.4 | |
3. | Manningham United Blues | 12 | 6 | 6 | 17:32 | 4.1 | |
4. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 12 | 6 | 6 | 22:17 | 3.3 | |
5. | Moreland City | 11 | 6 | 5 | 9:26 | 3.2 | |
6. | Avondale FC | 12 | 5 | 7 | 29:14 | 3.6 | |
7. | St Albans | 12 | 5 | 7 | 11:28 | 3.3 | |
8. | Hume City | 12 | 5 | 7 | 26:12 | 3.2 | |
9. | South Melbourne | 12 | 5 | 7 | 26:10 | 3 | |
10. | Heidelberg Utd | 12 | 5 | 7 | 27:8 | 2.9 | |
11. | Green Gully | 12 | 4 | 8 | 16:21 | 3.1 | |
12. | Melbourne Knights | 12 | 4 | 8 | 17:18 | 2.9 | |
13. | Oakleigh Cannons | 11 | 3 | 8 | 21:9 | 2.7 | |
14. | Dandenong Thunder | 12 | 2 | 10 | 13:27 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Manningham United Blues | 12 | 5 | 7 | 17:32 | 4.1 | |
2. | Altona Magic | 12 | 5 | 7 | 16:25 | 3.4 | |
3. | Moreland City | 11 | 4 | 7 | 9:26 | 3.2 | |
4. | Avondale FC | 12 | 3 | 9 | 29:14 | 3.6 | |
5. | Dandenong City | 12 | 3 | 9 | 20:23 | 3.6 | |
6. | Green Gully | 12 | 3 | 9 | 16:21 | 3.1 | |
7. | South Melbourne | 12 | 3 | 9 | 26:10 | 3 | |
8. | Heidelberg Utd | 12 | 3 | 9 | 27:8 | 2.9 | |
9. | Dandenong Thunder | 12 | 2 | 10 | 13:27 | 3.3 | |
10. | St Albans | 12 | 2 | 10 | 11:28 | 3.3 | |
11. | Hume City | 12 | 2 | 10 | 26:12 | 3.2 | |
12. | Melbourne Knights | 12 | 2 | 10 | 17:18 | 2.9 | |
13. | Oakleigh Cannons | 11 | 2 | 9 | 21:9 | 2.7 | |
14. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 12 | 1 | 11 | 22:17 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Avondale FC | 12 | 3 | 9 | 29:14 | 3.6 | |
2. | Melbourne Knights | 12 | 2 | 10 | 17:18 | 2.9 | |
3. | Manningham United Blues | 12 | 1 | 11 | 17:32 | 4.1 | |
4. | Dandenong City | 12 | 1 | 11 | 20:23 | 3.6 | |
5. | Altona Magic | 12 | 1 | 11 | 16:25 | 3.4 | |
6. | Dandenong Thunder | 12 | 1 | 11 | 13:27 | 3.3 | |
7. | St Albans | 12 | 1 | 11 | 11:28 | 3.3 | |
8. | Hume City | 12 | 1 | 11 | 26:12 | 3.2 | |
9. | Green Gully | 12 | 1 | 11 | 16:21 | 3.1 | |
10. | South Melbourne | 12 | 1 | 11 | 26:10 | 3 | |
11. | Heidelberg Utd | 12 | 1 | 11 | 27:8 | 2.9 | |
12. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 12 | 0 | 12 | 22:17 | 3.3 | |
13. | Moreland City | 11 | 0 | 11 | 9:26 | 3.2 | |
14. | Oakleigh Cannons | 11 | 0 | 11 | 21:9 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Avondale FC | 12 | 2 | 10 | 29:14 | 3.6 | |
2. | Manningham United Blues | 12 | 1 | 11 | 17:32 | 4.1 | |
3. | Dandenong City | 12 | 1 | 11 | 20:23 | 3.6 | |
4. | Dandenong Thunder | 12 | 1 | 11 | 13:27 | 3.3 | |
5. | Hume City | 12 | 1 | 11 | 26:12 | 3.2 | |
6. | South Melbourne | 12 | 1 | 11 | 26:10 | 3 | |
7. | Melbourne Knights | 12 | 1 | 11 | 17:18 | 2.9 | |
8. | Altona Magic | 12 | 0 | 12 | 16:25 | 3.4 | |
9. | St Albans | 12 | 0 | 12 | 11:28 | 3.3 | |
10. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 12 | 0 | 12 | 22:17 | 3.3 | |
11. | Moreland City | 11 | 0 | 11 | 9:26 | 3.2 | |
12. | Green Gully | 12 | 0 | 12 | 16:21 | 3.1 | |
13. | Heidelberg Utd | 12 | 0 | 12 | 27:8 | 2.9 | |
14. | Oakleigh Cannons | 11 | 0 | 11 | 21:9 | 2.7 |