# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lernayin Artsakh | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20:2 | 18 | 15 | |
2. | Syunik | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | 12 | |
3. | FC Gandzasar | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | 5 | 12 | |
4. | BKMA 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 18:5 | 13 | 10 | |
5. | Pyunik Yerevan 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:4 | 11 | 10 | |
6. | Ararat-Armenia 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 10 | |
7. | Shirak Gyumri 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:9 | 4 | 9 | |
8. | Noah 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:4 | 8 | 8 | |
9. | Ararat Yerevan 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15:8 | 7 | 6 | |
10. | Urartu 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9:8 | 1 | 6 | |
11. | Alashkert 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 4 | |
12. | Andranik | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | 1 | |
13. | Mika Jerevan | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:13 | -11 | 1 | |
14. | Onor | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:16 | -13 | 0 | |
15. | Nikarm | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:23 | -20 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Gandzasar | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 21:2 | 19 | 27 | |
2. | Lernayin Artsakh | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 30:6 | 24 | 25 | |
3. | BKMA 2 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 32:11 | 21 | 22 | |
4. | Syunik | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:11 | 7 | 20 | |
5. | Alashkert 2 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:10 | 5 | 17 | |
6. | Shirak Gyumri 2 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 19:18 | 1 | 15 | |
7. | Ararat Yerevan 2 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 25:13 | 12 | 13 | |
8. | Urartu 2 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16:13 | 3 | 13 | |
9. | Noah 2 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:11 | 5 | 12 | |
10. | Pyunik Yerevan 2 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 20:19 | 1 | 11 | |
11. | Ararat-Armenia 2 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | 11 | |
12. | Andranik | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | 10 | |
13. | Mika Jerevan | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6:22 | -16 | 6 | |
14. | Onor | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10:26 | -16 | 4 | |
15. | Nikarm | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7:35 | -28 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Gandzasar | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 29:2 | 27 | 33 | |
2. | Lernayin Artsakh | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 33:7 | 26 | 29 | |
3. | BKMA 2 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 41:13 | 28 | 28 | |
4. | Syunik | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23:12 | 11 | 23 | |
5. | Urartu 2 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 24:15 | 9 | 19 | |
6. | Alashkert 2 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:12 | 5 | 18 | |
7. | Shirak Gyumri 2 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 22:20 | 2 | 18 | |
8. | Pyunik Yerevan 2 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 24:20 | 4 | 17 | |
9. | Noah 2 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18:12 | 6 | 15 | |
10. | Ararat-Armenia 2 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 20:19 | 1 | 14 | |
11. | Ararat Yerevan 2 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 25:16 | 9 | 13 | |
12. | Andranik | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16:21 | -5 | 11 | |
13. | Mika Jerevan | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7:28 | -21 | 6 | |
14. | Nikarm | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 14:47 | -33 | 6 | |
15. | Onor | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10:27 | -17 | 4 |