# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | West Armenia | 14 | 14 | 0 | 37:15 | 3.7 | |
2. | Pyunik Yerevan 2 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 14:37 | 3.6 | |
3. | Ararat-Armenia 2 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 14:33 | 3.4 | |
4. | Noravank | 14 | 14 | 0 | 24:21 | 3.2 | |
5. | Shirak Gyumri 2 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 8:33 | 2.9 | |
6. | BKMA | 13 | 13 | 0 | 41:13 | 4.2 | |
7. | Ararat Yerevan 2 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 18:30 | 3.7 | |
8. | Urartu 2 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 17:29 | 3.5 | |
9. | Sevan | 13 | 13 | 0 | 32:14 | 3.5 | |
10. | Lernayin Artsakh | 13 | 13 | 0 | 20:23 | 3.3 | |
11. | Alashkert 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | West Armenia | 14 | 14 | 0 | 37:15 | 3.7 | |
2. | Ararat Yerevan 2 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 18:30 | 3.7 | |
3. | BKMA | 13 | 12 | 1 | 41:13 | 4.2 | |
4. | Urartu 2 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 17:29 | 3.5 | |
5. | Sevan | 13 | 12 | 1 | 32:14 | 3.5 | |
6. | Ararat-Armenia 2 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 14:33 | 3.4 | |
7. | Noravank | 14 | 12 | 2 | 24:21 | 3.2 | |
8. | Shirak Gyumri 2 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 8:33 | 2.9 | |
9. | Pyunik Yerevan 2 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 14:37 | 3.6 | |
10. | Lernayin Artsakh | 13 | 8 | 5 | 20:23 | 3.3 | |
11. | Alashkert 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | West Armenia | 14 | 14 | 0 | 37:15 | 3.7 | |
2. | Ararat Yerevan 2 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 18:30 | 3.7 | |
3. | Pyunik Yerevan 2 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 14:37 | 3.6 | |
4. | Urartu 2 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 17:29 | 3.5 | |
5. | BKMA | 13 | 9 | 4 | 41:13 | 4.2 | |
6. | Sevan | 13 | 9 | 4 | 32:14 | 3.5 | |
7. | Ararat-Armenia 2 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 14:33 | 3.4 | |
8. | Noravank | 14 | 9 | 5 | 24:21 | 3.2 | |
9. | Shirak Gyumri 2 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 8:33 | 2.9 | |
10. | Lernayin Artsakh | 13 | 8 | 5 | 20:23 | 3.3 | |
11. | Alashkert 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | West Armenia | 14 | 8 | 6 | 37:15 | 3.7 | |
2. | Lernayin Artsakh | 13 | 8 | 5 | 20:23 | 3.3 | |
3. | Ararat Yerevan 2 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 18:30 | 3.7 | |
4. | BKMA | 13 | 6 | 7 | 41:13 | 4.2 | |
5. | Pyunik Yerevan 2 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 14:37 | 3.6 | |
6. | Urartu 2 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 17:29 | 3.5 | |
7. | Ararat-Armenia 2 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 14:33 | 3.4 | |
8. | Sevan | 13 | 5 | 8 | 32:14 | 3.5 | |
9. | Noravank | 14 | 5 | 9 | 24:21 | 3.2 | |
10. | Shirak Gyumri 2 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 8:33 | 2.9 | |
11. | Alashkert 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BKMA | 13 | 6 | 7 | 41:13 | 4.2 | |
2. | Pyunik Yerevan 2 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 14:37 | 3.6 | |
3. | Sevan | 13 | 4 | 9 | 32:14 | 3.5 | |
4. | Lernayin Artsakh | 13 | 4 | 9 | 20:23 | 3.3 | |
5. | Ararat Yerevan 2 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 18:30 | 3.7 | |
6. | Urartu 2 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 17:29 | 3.5 | |
7. | Ararat-Armenia 2 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 14:33 | 3.4 | |
8. | Noravank | 14 | 3 | 11 | 24:21 | 3.2 | |
9. | West Armenia | 14 | 2 | 12 | 37:15 | 3.7 | |
10. | Shirak Gyumri 2 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 8:33 | 2.9 | |
11. | Alashkert 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pyunik Yerevan 2 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 14:37 | 3.6 | |
2. | BKMA | 13 | 3 | 10 | 41:13 | 4.2 | |
3. | Ararat-Armenia 2 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 14:33 | 3.4 | |
4. | Lernayin Artsakh | 13 | 2 | 11 | 20:23 | 3.3 | |
5. | Urartu 2 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 17:29 | 3.5 | |
6. | Sevan | 13 | 1 | 12 | 32:14 | 3.5 | |
7. | Noravank | 14 | 1 | 13 | 24:21 | 3.2 | |
8. | Shirak Gyumri 2 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 8:33 | 2.9 | |
9. | Ararat Yerevan 2 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 18:30 | 3.7 | |
10. | West Armenia | 14 | 0 | 14 | 37:15 | 3.7 | |
11. | Alashkert 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BKMA | 13 | 3 | 10 | 41:13 | 4.2 | |
2. | Pyunik Yerevan 2 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 14:37 | 3.6 | |
3. | Urartu 2 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 17:29 | 3.5 | |
4. | Sevan | 13 | 1 | 12 | 32:14 | 3.5 | |
5. | Ararat-Armenia 2 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 14:33 | 3.4 | |
6. | Noravank | 14 | 1 | 13 | 24:21 | 3.2 | |
7. | Ararat Yerevan 2 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 18:30 | 3.7 | |
8. | West Armenia | 14 | 0 | 14 | 37:15 | 3.7 | |
9. | Lernayin Artsakh | 13 | 0 | 13 | 20:23 | 3.3 | |
10. | Shirak Gyumri 2 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 8:33 | 2.9 | |
11. | Alashkert 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |