# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Platense | 11 | 11 | 0 | 14:13 | 2.5 | |
2. | Temperley | 11 | 11 | 0 | 13:11 | 2.2 | |
3. | CA Estudiantes | 10 | 10 | 0 | 14:12 | 2.6 | |
4. | Ind. Rivadavia | 11 | 10 | 1 | 9:18 | 2.5 | |
5. | Ferro | 11 | 10 | 1 | 12:13 | 2.3 | |
6. | Atletico Atlanta | 11 | 10 | 1 | 13:10 | 2.1 | |
7. | Deportivo Moron | 11 | 10 | 1 | 11:12 | 2.1 | |
8. | Belgrano | 10 | 9 | 1 | 10:13 | 2.3 | |
9. | Agropecuario | 10 | 9 | 1 | 11:11 | 2.2 | |
10. | Nueva Chicago | 10 | 9 | 1 | 6:15 | 2.1 | |
11. | Alvarado | 10 | 9 | 1 | 10:11 | 2.1 | |
12. | Barracas Central | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5:14 | 1.7 | |
13. | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 11 | 8 | 3 | 13:12 | 2.3 | |
14. | Guillermo Brown | 10 | 8 | 2 | 9:13 | 2.2 | |
15. | San Martin S.J. | 10 | 8 | 2 | 9:12 | 2.1 | |
16. | CA Mitre | 10 | 6 | 4 | 4:9 | 1.3 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | San Martin T. | 11 | 11 | 0 | 19:10 | 2.6 | |
2. | Instituto | 11 | 10 | 1 | 12:15 | 2.5 | |
3. | Brown Adrogue | 10 | 10 | 0 | 11:12 | 2.3 | |
4. | Almagro | 11 | 10 | 1 | 9:12 | 1.9 | |
5. | Villa Dalmine | 11 | 10 | 1 | 8:12 | 1.8 | |
6. | Sarmiento Junin | 10 | 9 | 1 | 11:14 | 2.5 | |
7. | Gimnasia Mendoza | 10 | 9 | 1 | 10:13 | 2.3 | |
8. | Chacarita Juniors | 10 | 9 | 1 | 7:15 | 2.2 | |
9. | Atl. Rafaela | 10 | 9 | 1 | 8:14 | 2.2 | |
10. | Gimnasia Jujuy | 11 | 9 | 2 | 6:15 | 1.9 | |
11. | Tigre | 9 | 8 | 1 | 12:11 | 2.6 | |
12. | All Boys | 11 | 8 | 3 | 7:13 | 1.8 | |
13. | Dep. Riestra | 10 | 8 | 2 | 6:9 | 1.5 | |
14. | Santamarina | 11 | 8 | 3 | 5:8 | 1.2 | |
15. | Quilmes | 10 | 7 | 3 | 5:11 | 1.6 | |
16. | Def. de Belgrano | 10 | 5 | 5 | 7:3 | 1 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Platense | 11 | 9 | 2 | 14:13 | 2.5 | |
2. | Ind. Rivadavia | 11 | 7 | 4 | 9:18 | 2.5 | |
3. | Ferro | 11 | 7 | 4 | 12:13 | 2.3 | |
4. | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 11 | 7 | 4 | 13:12 | 2.3 | |
5. | Temperley | 11 | 7 | 4 | 13:11 | 2.2 | |
6. | Guillermo Brown | 10 | 7 | 3 | 9:13 | 2.2 | |
7. | Nueva Chicago | 10 | 7 | 3 | 6:15 | 2.1 | |
8. | Belgrano | 10 | 6 | 4 | 10:13 | 2.3 | |
9. | Agropecuario | 10 | 6 | 4 | 11:11 | 2.2 | |
10. | Atletico Atlanta | 11 | 6 | 5 | 13:10 | 2.1 | |
11. | Deportivo Moron | 11 | 6 | 5 | 11:12 | 2.1 | |
12. | Barracas Central | 11 | 6 | 5 | 5:14 | 1.7 | |
13. | CA Estudiantes | 10 | 5 | 5 | 14:12 | 2.6 | |
14. | San Martin S.J. | 10 | 5 | 5 | 9:12 | 2.1 | |
15. | Alvarado | 10 | 5 | 5 | 10:11 | 2.1 | |
16. | CA Mitre | 10 | 4 | 6 | 4:9 | 1.3 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Instituto | 11 | 9 | 2 | 12:15 | 2.5 | |
2. | Brown Adrogue | 10 | 9 | 1 | 11:12 | 2.3 | |
3. | Tigre | 9 | 8 | 1 | 12:11 | 2.6 | |
4. | Sarmiento Junin | 10 | 8 | 2 | 11:14 | 2.5 | |
5. | Atl. Rafaela | 10 | 8 | 2 | 8:14 | 2.2 | |
6. | San Martin T. | 11 | 7 | 4 | 19:10 | 2.6 | |
7. | Almagro | 11 | 7 | 4 | 9:12 | 1.9 | |
8. | Chacarita Juniors | 10 | 6 | 4 | 7:15 | 2.2 | |
9. | Gimnasia Jujuy | 11 | 6 | 5 | 6:15 | 1.9 | |
10. | All Boys | 11 | 6 | 5 | 7:13 | 1.8 | |
11. | Dep. Riestra | 10 | 6 | 4 | 6:9 | 1.5 | |
12. | Gimnasia Mendoza | 10 | 5 | 5 | 10:13 | 2.3 | |
13. | Villa Dalmine | 11 | 5 | 6 | 8:12 | 1.8 | |
14. | Quilmes | 10 | 5 | 5 | 5:11 | 1.6 | |
15. | Santamarina | 11 | 4 | 7 | 5:8 | 1.2 | |
16. | Def. de Belgrano | 10 | 2 | 8 | 7:3 | 1 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 11 | 6 | 5 | 13:12 | 2.3 | |
2. | Ind. Rivadavia | 11 | 5 | 6 | 9:18 | 2.5 | |
3. | Ferro | 11 | 5 | 6 | 12:13 | 2.3 | |
4. | Guillermo Brown | 10 | 5 | 5 | 9:13 | 2.2 | |
5. | Atletico Atlanta | 11 | 5 | 6 | 13:10 | 2.1 | |
6. | CA Estudiantes | 10 | 4 | 6 | 14:12 | 2.6 | |
7. | Temperley | 11 | 4 | 7 | 13:11 | 2.2 | |
8. | Agropecuario | 10 | 4 | 6 | 11:11 | 2.2 | |
9. | Deportivo Moron | 11 | 4 | 7 | 11:12 | 2.1 | |
10. | Platense | 11 | 3 | 8 | 14:13 | 2.5 | |
11. | Belgrano | 10 | 3 | 7 | 10:13 | 2.3 | |
12. | Nueva Chicago | 10 | 3 | 7 | 6:15 | 2.1 | |
13. | Alvarado | 10 | 3 | 7 | 10:11 | 2.1 | |
14. | San Martin S.J. | 10 | 2 | 8 | 9:12 | 2.1 | |
15. | Barracas Central | 11 | 1 | 10 | 5:14 | 1.7 | |
16. | CA Mitre | 10 | 1 | 9 | 4:9 | 1.3 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tigre | 9 | 7 | 2 | 12:11 | 2.6 | |
2. | San Martin T. | 11 | 6 | 5 | 19:10 | 2.6 | |
3. | Instituto | 11 | 6 | 5 | 12:15 | 2.5 | |
4. | Sarmiento Junin | 10 | 4 | 6 | 11:14 | 2.5 | |
5. | Brown Adrogue | 10 | 4 | 6 | 11:12 | 2.3 | |
6. | Chacarita Juniors | 10 | 4 | 6 | 7:15 | 2.2 | |
7. | Atl. Rafaela | 10 | 4 | 6 | 8:14 | 2.2 | |
8. | Villa Dalmine | 11 | 4 | 7 | 8:12 | 1.8 | |
9. | Gimnasia Mendoza | 10 | 3 | 7 | 10:13 | 2.3 | |
10. | Gimnasia Jujuy | 11 | 3 | 8 | 6:15 | 1.9 | |
11. | Almagro | 11 | 3 | 8 | 9:12 | 1.9 | |
12. | All Boys | 11 | 3 | 8 | 7:13 | 1.8 | |
13. | Quilmes | 10 | 3 | 7 | 5:11 | 1.6 | |
14. | Def. de Belgrano | 10 | 2 | 8 | 7:3 | 1 | |
15. | Dep. Riestra | 10 | 1 | 9 | 6:9 | 1.5 | |
16. | Santamarina | 11 | 1 | 10 | 5:8 | 1.2 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ind. Rivadavia | 11 | 4 | 7 | 9:18 | 2.5 | |
2. | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 11 | 3 | 8 | 13:12 | 2.3 | |
3. | Alvarado | 10 | 3 | 7 | 10:11 | 2.1 | |
4. | CA Estudiantes | 10 | 2 | 8 | 14:12 | 2.6 | |
5. | Platense | 11 | 2 | 9 | 14:13 | 2.5 | |
6. | Belgrano | 10 | 2 | 8 | 10:13 | 2.3 | |
7. | Ferro | 11 | 2 | 9 | 12:13 | 2.3 | |
8. | Temperley | 11 | 2 | 9 | 13:11 | 2.2 | |
9. | Guillermo Brown | 10 | 2 | 8 | 9:13 | 2.2 | |
10. | Agropecuario | 10 | 2 | 8 | 11:11 | 2.2 | |
11. | San Martin S.J. | 10 | 2 | 8 | 9:12 | 2.1 | |
12. | Atletico Atlanta | 11 | 2 | 9 | 13:10 | 2.1 | |
13. | Nueva Chicago | 10 | 1 | 9 | 6:15 | 2.1 | |
14. | Deportivo Moron | 11 | 1 | 10 | 11:12 | 2.1 | |
15. | Barracas Central | 11 | 1 | 10 | 5:14 | 1.7 | |
16. | CA Mitre | 10 | 1 | 9 | 4:9 | 1.3 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | San Martin T. | 11 | 4 | 7 | 19:10 | 2.6 | |
2. | Sarmiento Junin | 10 | 3 | 7 | 11:14 | 2.5 | |
3. | Gimnasia Mendoza | 10 | 3 | 7 | 10:13 | 2.3 | |
4. | Gimnasia Jujuy | 11 | 2 | 9 | 6:15 | 1.9 | |
5. | All Boys | 11 | 2 | 9 | 7:13 | 1.8 | |
6. | Instituto | 11 | 1 | 10 | 12:15 | 2.5 | |
7. | Chacarita Juniors | 10 | 1 | 9 | 7:15 | 2.2 | |
8. | Atl. Rafaela | 10 | 1 | 9 | 8:14 | 2.2 | |
9. | Almagro | 11 | 1 | 10 | 9:12 | 1.9 | |
10. | Villa Dalmine | 11 | 1 | 10 | 8:12 | 1.8 | |
11. | Quilmes | 10 | 1 | 9 | 5:11 | 1.6 | |
12. | Def. de Belgrano | 10 | 1 | 9 | 7:3 | 1 | |
13. | Tigre | 9 | 0 | 9 | 12:11 | 2.6 | |
14. | Brown Adrogue | 10 | 0 | 10 | 11:12 | 2.3 | |
15. | Dep. Riestra | 10 | 0 | 10 | 6:9 | 1.5 | |
16. | Santamarina | 11 | 0 | 11 | 5:8 | 1.2 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CA Estudiantes | 10 | 2 | 8 | 14:12 | 2.6 | |
2. | Platense | 11 | 2 | 9 | 14:13 | 2.5 | |
3. | Belgrano | 10 | 2 | 8 | 10:13 | 2.3 | |
4. | Ind. Rivadavia | 11 | 1 | 10 | 9:18 | 2.5 | |
5. | Ferro | 11 | 1 | 10 | 12:13 | 2.3 | |
6. | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 11 | 1 | 10 | 13:12 | 2.3 | |
7. | Agropecuario | 10 | 1 | 9 | 11:11 | 2.2 | |
8. | San Martin S.J. | 10 | 1 | 9 | 9:12 | 2.1 | |
9. | Nueva Chicago | 10 | 1 | 9 | 6:15 | 2.1 | |
10. | Deportivo Moron | 11 | 1 | 10 | 11:12 | 2.1 | |
11. | Alvarado | 10 | 1 | 9 | 10:11 | 2.1 | |
12. | Barracas Central | 11 | 1 | 10 | 5:14 | 1.7 | |
13. | CA Mitre | 10 | 1 | 9 | 4:9 | 1.3 | |
14. | Temperley | 11 | 0 | 11 | 13:11 | 2.2 | |
15. | Guillermo Brown | 10 | 0 | 10 | 9:13 | 2.2 | |
16. | Atletico Atlanta | 11 | 0 | 11 | 13:10 | 2.1 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Gimnasia Mendoza | 10 | 2 | 8 | 10:13 | 2.3 | |
2. | San Martin T. | 11 | 1 | 10 | 19:10 | 2.6 | |
3. | Instituto | 11 | 1 | 10 | 12:15 | 2.5 | |
4. | Sarmiento Junin | 10 | 1 | 9 | 11:14 | 2.5 | |
5. | Chacarita Juniors | 10 | 1 | 9 | 7:15 | 2.2 | |
6. | Gimnasia Jujuy | 11 | 1 | 10 | 6:15 | 1.9 | |
7. | All Boys | 11 | 1 | 10 | 7:13 | 1.8 | |
8. | Tigre | 9 | 0 | 9 | 12:11 | 2.6 | |
9. | Brown Adrogue | 10 | 0 | 10 | 11:12 | 2.3 | |
10. | Atl. Rafaela | 10 | 0 | 10 | 8:14 | 2.2 | |
11. | Almagro | 11 | 0 | 11 | 9:12 | 1.9 | |
12. | Villa Dalmine | 11 | 0 | 11 | 8:12 | 1.8 | |
13. | Quilmes | 10 | 0 | 10 | 5:11 | 1.6 | |
14. | Dep. Riestra | 10 | 0 | 10 | 6:9 | 1.5 | |
15. | Santamarina | 11 | 0 | 11 | 5:8 | 1.2 | |
16. | Def. de Belgrano | 10 | 0 | 10 | 7:3 | 1 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CA Estudiantes | 10 | 2 | 8 | 14:12 | 2.6 | |
2. | Belgrano | 10 | 1 | 9 | 10:13 | 2.3 | |
3. | San Martin S.J. | 10 | 1 | 9 | 9:12 | 2.1 | |
4. | Deportivo Moron | 11 | 1 | 10 | 11:12 | 2.1 | |
5. | Barracas Central | 11 | 1 | 10 | 5:14 | 1.7 | |
6. | Ind. Rivadavia | 11 | 0 | 11 | 9:18 | 2.5 | |
7. | Platense | 11 | 0 | 11 | 14:13 | 2.5 | |
8. | Ferro | 11 | 0 | 11 | 12:13 | 2.3 | |
9. | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 11 | 0 | 11 | 13:12 | 2.3 | |
10. | Temperley | 11 | 0 | 11 | 13:11 | 2.2 | |
11. | Guillermo Brown | 10 | 0 | 10 | 9:13 | 2.2 | |
12. | Agropecuario | 10 | 0 | 10 | 11:11 | 2.2 | |
13. | Nueva Chicago | 10 | 0 | 10 | 6:15 | 2.1 | |
14. | Atletico Atlanta | 11 | 0 | 11 | 13:10 | 2.1 | |
15. | Alvarado | 10 | 0 | 10 | 10:11 | 2.1 | |
16. | CA Mitre | 10 | 0 | 10 | 4:9 | 1.3 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Gimnasia Mendoza | 10 | 1 | 9 | 10:13 | 2.3 | |
2. | Chacarita Juniors | 10 | 1 | 9 | 7:15 | 2.2 | |
3. | Tigre | 9 | 0 | 9 | 12:11 | 2.6 | |
4. | San Martin T. | 11 | 0 | 11 | 19:10 | 2.6 | |
5. | Instituto | 11 | 0 | 11 | 12:15 | 2.5 | |
6. | Sarmiento Junin | 10 | 0 | 10 | 11:14 | 2.5 | |
7. | Brown Adrogue | 10 | 0 | 10 | 11:12 | 2.3 | |
8. | Atl. Rafaela | 10 | 0 | 10 | 8:14 | 2.2 | |
9. | Gimnasia Jujuy | 11 | 0 | 11 | 6:15 | 1.9 | |
10. | Almagro | 11 | 0 | 11 | 9:12 | 1.9 | |
11. | All Boys | 11 | 0 | 11 | 7:13 | 1.8 | |
12. | Villa Dalmine | 11 | 0 | 11 | 8:12 | 1.8 | |
13. | Quilmes | 10 | 0 | 10 | 5:11 | 1.6 | |
14. | Dep. Riestra | 10 | 0 | 10 | 6:9 | 1.5 | |
15. | Santamarina | 11 | 0 | 11 | 5:8 | 1.2 | |
16. | Def. de Belgrano | 10 | 0 | 10 | 7:3 | 1 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CA Estudiantes | 10 | 1 | 9 | 14:12 | 2.6 | |
2. | San Martin S.J. | 10 | 1 | 9 | 9:12 | 2.1 | |
3. | Ind. Rivadavia | 11 | 0 | 11 | 9:18 | 2.5 | |
4. | Platense | 11 | 0 | 11 | 14:13 | 2.5 | |
5. | Belgrano | 10 | 0 | 10 | 10:13 | 2.3 | |
6. | Ferro | 11 | 0 | 11 | 12:13 | 2.3 | |
7. | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 11 | 0 | 11 | 13:12 | 2.3 | |
8. | Temperley | 11 | 0 | 11 | 13:11 | 2.2 | |
9. | Guillermo Brown | 10 | 0 | 10 | 9:13 | 2.2 | |
10. | Agropecuario | 10 | 0 | 10 | 11:11 | 2.2 | |
11. | Nueva Chicago | 10 | 0 | 10 | 6:15 | 2.1 | |
12. | Atletico Atlanta | 11 | 0 | 11 | 13:10 | 2.1 | |
13. | Deportivo Moron | 11 | 0 | 11 | 11:12 | 2.1 | |
14. | Alvarado | 10 | 0 | 10 | 10:11 | 2.1 | |
15. | Barracas Central | 11 | 0 | 11 | 5:14 | 1.7 | |
16. | CA Mitre | 10 | 0 | 10 | 4:9 | 1.3 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tigre | 9 | 0 | 9 | 12:11 | 2.6 | |
2. | San Martin T. | 11 | 0 | 11 | 19:10 | 2.6 | |
3. | Instituto | 11 | 0 | 11 | 12:15 | 2.5 | |
4. | Sarmiento Junin | 10 | 0 | 10 | 11:14 | 2.5 | |
5. | Brown Adrogue | 10 | 0 | 10 | 11:12 | 2.3 | |
6. | Gimnasia Mendoza | 10 | 0 | 10 | 10:13 | 2.3 | |
7. | Chacarita Juniors | 10 | 0 | 10 | 7:15 | 2.2 | |
8. | Atl. Rafaela | 10 | 0 | 10 | 8:14 | 2.2 | |
9. | Gimnasia Jujuy | 11 | 0 | 11 | 6:15 | 1.9 | |
10. | Almagro | 11 | 0 | 11 | 9:12 | 1.9 | |
11. | All Boys | 11 | 0 | 11 | 7:13 | 1.8 | |
12. | Villa Dalmine | 11 | 0 | 11 | 8:12 | 1.8 | |
13. | Quilmes | 10 | 0 | 10 | 5:11 | 1.6 | |
14. | Dep. Riestra | 10 | 0 | 10 | 6:9 | 1.5 | |
15. | Santamarina | 11 | 0 | 11 | 5:8 | 1.2 | |
16. | Def. de Belgrano | 10 | 0 | 10 | 7:3 | 1 |