14:03
Albania

Superliga 2024/2025Superliga

  • Sort by:
1. Round B's1X2
18.08. 17:00 Dinamo Tirana - Egnatia        
  Laci - KF Tirana        
  Partizani - Vllaznia        
  Skenderbeu - AF Elbasani        
  Teuta - Bylis        
2. Round B's1X2
24.08. 17:00 AF Elbasani - Teuta        
  Bylis - Dinamo Tirana        
  Egnatia - Laci        
  Partizani - Skenderbeu        
  Vllaznia - KF Tirana        
3. Round B's1X2
31.08. 17:00 Dinamo Tirana - AF Elbasani        
  KF Tirana - Egnatia        
  Laci - Bylis        
  Skenderbeu - Vllaznia        
  Teuta - Partizani        
4. Round B's1X2
11.09. 16:00 AF Elbasani - Laci        
  Bylis - KF Tirana        
  Partizani - Dinamo Tirana        
  Skenderbeu - Teuta        
  Vllaznia - Egnatia        
5. Round B's1X2
15.09. 16:00 Dinamo Tirana - Skenderbeu        
  Egnatia - Bylis        
  KF Tirana - AF Elbasani        
  Laci - Partizani        
  Teuta - Vllaznia        
6. Round B's1X2
21.09. 16:00 AF Elbasani - Egnatia        
  Partizani - KF Tirana        
  Skenderbeu - Laci        
  Teuta - Dinamo Tirana        
  Vllaznia - Bylis        
7. Round B's1X2
28.09. 16:00 Bylis - AF Elbasani        
  Dinamo Tirana - Vllaznia        
  Egnatia - Partizani        
  KF Tirana - Skenderbeu        
  Laci - Teuta        
8. Round B's1X2
05.10. 14:00 Dinamo Tirana - Laci        
  Partizani - Bylis        
  Skenderbeu - Egnatia        
  Teuta - KF Tirana        
  Vllaznia - AF Elbasani        
9. Round B's1X2
19.10. 14:00 AF Elbasani - Partizani        
  Bylis - Skenderbeu        
  Egnatia - Teuta        
  KF Tirana - Dinamo Tirana        
  Laci - Vllaznia        
10. Round B's1X2
26.10. 14:00 AF Elbasani - Skenderbeu        
  Bylis - Teuta        
  Egnatia - Dinamo Tirana        
  KF Tirana - Laci        
  Vllaznia - Partizani        
11. Round B's1X2
30.10. 14:00 Dinamo Tirana - Bylis        
  KF Tirana - Vllaznia        
  Laci - Egnatia        
  Skenderbeu - Partizani        
  Teuta - AF Elbasani        
12. Round B's1X2
03.11. 14:00 AF Elbasani - Dinamo Tirana        
  Bylis - Laci        
  Egnatia - KF Tirana        
  Partizani - Teuta        
  Vllaznia - Skenderbeu        
13. Round B's1X2
09.11. 14:00 Dinamo Tirana - Partizani        
  Egnatia - Vllaznia        
  KF Tirana - Bylis        
  Laci - AF Elbasani        
  Teuta - Skenderbeu        
14. Round B's1X2
23.11. 14:00 AF Elbasani - KF Tirana        
  Bylis - Egnatia        
  Partizani - Laci        
  Skenderbeu - Dinamo Tirana        
  Vllaznia - Teuta        
15. Round B's1X2
30.11. 14:00 Bylis - Vllaznia        
  Dinamo Tirana - Teuta        
  Egnatia - AF Elbasani        
  KF Tirana - Partizani        
  Laci - Skenderbeu        
16. Round B's1X2
04.12. 14:00 AF Elbasani - Bylis        
  Partizani - Egnatia        
  Skenderbeu - KF Tirana        
  Teuta - Laci        
  Vllaznia - Dinamo Tirana        
17. Round B's1X2
08.12. 14:00 AF Elbasani - Vllaznia        
  Bylis - Partizani        
  Egnatia - Skenderbeu        
  KF Tirana - Teuta        
  Laci - Dinamo Tirana        
18. Round B's1X2
14.12. 14:00 Dinamo Tirana - KF Tirana        
  Partizani - AF Elbasani        
  Skenderbeu - Bylis        
  Teuta - Egnatia        
  Vllaznia - Laci        
19. Round B's1X2
21.12. 14:00 Dinamo Tirana - Egnatia        
  Laci - KF Tirana        
  Partizani - Vllaznia        
  Skenderbeu - AF Elbasani        
  Teuta - Bylis        
20. Round B's1X2
11.01.2025 14:00 AF Elbasani - Teuta        
  Bylis - Dinamo Tirana        
  Egnatia - Laci        
  Partizani - Skenderbeu        
  Vllaznia - KF Tirana        
21. Round B's1X2
19.01.2025 14:00 Dinamo Tirana - AF Elbasani        
  KF Tirana - Egnatia        
  Laci - Bylis        
  Skenderbeu - Vllaznia        
  Teuta - Partizani        
22. Round B's1X2
21.01.2025 14:00 AF Elbasani - Laci        
  Bylis - KF Tirana        
  Partizani - Dinamo Tirana        
  Skenderbeu - Teuta        
  Vllaznia - Egnatia        
23. Round B's1X2
01.02.2025 14:00 Dinamo Tirana - Skenderbeu        
  Egnatia - Bylis        
  KF Tirana - AF Elbasani        
  Laci - Partizani        
  Teuta - Vllaznia        
24. Round B's1X2
09.02.2025 14:00 AF Elbasani - Egnatia        
  Partizani - KF Tirana        
  Skenderbeu - Laci        
  Teuta - Dinamo Tirana        
  Vllaznia - Bylis        
25. Round B's1X2
15.02.2025 14:00 Bylis - AF Elbasani        
  Dinamo Tirana - Vllaznia        
  Egnatia - Partizani        
  KF Tirana - Skenderbeu        
  Laci - Teuta        
26. Round B's1X2
22.02.2025 14:00 Dinamo Tirana - Laci        
  Partizani - Bylis        
  Skenderbeu - Egnatia        
  Teuta - KF Tirana        
  Vllaznia - AF Elbasani        
27. Round B's1X2
02.03.2025 15:00 AF Elbasani - Partizani        
  Bylis - Skenderbeu        
  Egnatia - Teuta        
  KF Tirana - Dinamo Tirana        
  Laci - Vllaznia        
28. Round B's1X2
05.03.2025 15:00 AF Elbasani - Skenderbeu        
  Bylis - Teuta        
  Egnatia - Dinamo Tirana        
  KF Tirana - Laci        
  Vllaznia - Partizani        
29. Round B's1X2
09.03.2025 15:00 Dinamo Tirana - Bylis        
  KF Tirana - Vllaznia        
  Laci - Egnatia        
  Skenderbeu - Partizani        
  Teuta - AF Elbasani        
30. Round B's1X2
15.03.2025 15:00 AF Elbasani - Dinamo Tirana        
  Bylis - Laci        
  Egnatia - KF Tirana        
  Partizani - Teuta        
  Vllaznia - Skenderbeu        
31. Round B's1X2
30.03.2025 15:00 Dinamo Tirana - Partizani        
  Egnatia - Vllaznia        
  KF Tirana - Bylis        
  Laci - AF Elbasani        
  Teuta - Skenderbeu        
32. Round B's1X2
06.04.2025 16:00 AF Elbasani - KF Tirana        
  Bylis - Egnatia        
  Partizani - Laci        
  Skenderbeu - Dinamo Tirana        
  Vllaznia - Teuta        
33. Round B's1X2
12.04.2025 16:00 Bylis - Vllaznia        
  Dinamo Tirana - Teuta        
  Egnatia - AF Elbasani        
  KF Tirana - Partizani        
  Laci - Skenderbeu        
34. Round B's1X2
19.04.2025 16:00 AF Elbasani - Bylis        
  Partizani - Egnatia        
  Skenderbeu - KF Tirana        
  Teuta - Laci        
  Vllaznia - Dinamo Tirana        
35. Round B's1X2
27.04.2025 16:00 AF Elbasani - Vllaznia        
  Bylis - Partizani        
  Egnatia - Skenderbeu        
  KF Tirana - Teuta        
  Laci - Dinamo Tirana        
36. Round B's1X2
01.05.2025 17:00 Dinamo Tirana - KF Tirana        
  Partizani - AF Elbasani        
  Skenderbeu - Bylis        
  Teuta - Egnatia        
  Vllaznia - Laci        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com