USA

NCAA 2018/2019NCAA

  • Next matches
   B's12  
Wisc. Green Bay - Wisc. Lutheran         06.11. 18:30
Akron - Cedarville         06.11. 22:00
Alabama - Southern Univ.         06.11. 22:00
Arizona State - CS Fullerton         06.11. 22:00
Auburn - South Alabama         06.11. 22:00
Baylor - Texas Southern         06.11. 22:00
Buffalo - St. Francis (PA)         06.11. 22:00
Charlotte - UT Chattanooga         06.11. 22:00
Georgia State - East Ten. State         06.11. 22:00
Gonzaga - Idaho State         06.11. 22:00
Northeastern - Boston U.         06.11. 22:00
Radford - Davis & Elkins         06.11. 22:00
San Diego - Weber State         06.11. 22:00
South Carolina St - Brevard College         06.11. 22:00
St. Louis - Southeast Missouri State         06.11. 22:00
Syracuse - East. Washington         06.11. 22:00
Texas - Eastern Illinois         06.11. 22:00
Texas Tech - Incarnate Word         06.11. 22:00
Vanderbilt - Winthrop         06.11. 22:00
VCU Rams - Gardner Webb         06.11. 22:00
Virginia - Towson         06.11. 22:00
Eastern Michigan - Rochester Institute Of Technology         07.11. 00:00
Old Dominion - Navy         07.11. 00:00
Tennessee - Lenoir-Rhyne         07.11. 00:00
Morehead State - Kentucky Christian         07.11. 00:05
Indiana - Chicago St         07.11. 00:30
Providence - Siena         07.11. 00:30
Seton Hall - Wagner         07.11. 00:30
St. John's (N.Y.) - Loyola Maryland         07.11. 00:30
Air Force - Johnson and Wales (CO)         07.11. 01:00
Appalachian St. - Mars Hill         07.11. 01:00
Army - Marist         07.11. 01:00
Austin Peay - Oakland City         07.11. 01:00
Ball State - Indiana State         07.11. 01:00
Boston College - Wisc. Milwaukee         07.11. 01:00
Bowling Green - Tiffin         07.11. 01:00
Central Michigan - Concordia (Mich.)         07.11. 01:00
Charleston - Presbyterian         07.11. 01:00
Clemson - Citadel         07.11. 01:00
Dartmouth - Nwbry         07.11. 01:00
Davidson - Cleveland State         07.11. 01:00
Fordham - CCNY         07.11. 01:00
Furman - Bob Jones         07.11. 01:00
George Mason - Penn         07.11. 01:00
George Washington - Stony Brook         07.11. 01:00
Hampton - Mid-Atlantic         07.11. 01:00
Hartford - Central Connecticut State         07.11. 01:00
Harvard - Massachusetts Institute Of Technology         07.11. 01:00
Jackson State - Louisiana Monroe         07.11. 01:00
Jacksonville - Florida A&M         07.11. 01:00
James Madison - Eastern Mennonite         07.11. 01:00
Kansas - Michigan State         07.11. 01:00
LIU Brooklyn - New Rochelle         07.11. 01:00
Longwood - Randolph         07.11. 01:00
NC State - Mount St. Mary's         07.11. 01:00
New Hampshire - Rivier         07.11. 01:00
NJIT - Colgate         07.11. 01:00
Northern Kentucky - Wilmington (Ohio).         07.11. 01:00
Notre Dame - Illinois (Chi.)         07.11. 01:00
Oakland - Kalamazoo         07.11. 01:00
Pittsburgh - Youngstown State         07.11. 01:00
Purdue - Fairfield         07.11. 01:00
Rhode Island - Bryant         07.11. 01:00
South Carolina - South Carolina Upsate         07.11. 01:00
South Florida - Alabama A&M         07.11. 01:00
UCF Knights - Rider         07.11. 01:00
Villanova - Morgan State         07.11. 01:00
VMI - Washington Coll         07.11. 01:00
Western Michigan - Detroit         07.11. 01:00
Wofford - North Carolina         07.11. 01:00
Holy Cross Crusaders - Sacred Heart         07.11. 01:05
Campbell - NC Wilmington         07.11. 01:30
Char. Southern - Columbia International         07.11. 01:30
Coastal Carolina - Ferrum         07.11. 01:30
Maryland - Delaware         07.11. 01:30
Massachusetts - UMass Lowell         07.11. 01:30
Middle Tenn. St. - Lees-McRae         07.11. 01:30
N. Carolina A&T - NC Greensboro         07.11. 01:30
Samford - North Alabama         07.11. 01:30
Sam Houston St. - East Texas Baptist Tigers         07.11. 01:30
Stephen F. Austin - Texas Wesleyan         07.11. 01:30
Temple - La Salle         07.11. 01:30
East Carolina - Delaware State         07.11. 01:45
Abilene Christian - Arlington Baptist Patriots         07.11. 02:00
Binghamton - Cornell         07.11. 02:00
Illinois State - Florida Gulf Coast         07.11. 02:00
Iowa State - Alabama State         07.11. 02:00
Lamar - Huston Tillotson         07.11. 02:00
Loyola Chicago - UMKC         07.11. 02:00
Loyola Marymnt - Westcliff         07.11. 02:00
Memphis - Tennessee Tech         07.11. 02:00
Minnesota - Nebraska O.         07.11. 02:00
Missouri - Central Arkansas         07.11. 02:00
Missouri State - Oral Roberts         07.11. 02:00
Nebraska - Miss. Valley St.         07.11. 02:00
Nicholls State - Mississippi Coll.         07.11. 02:00
North Dakota - Northland         07.11. 02:00
Northern Illinois - Rockford University         07.11. 02:00
Northern Iowa - Bemidji State         07.11. 02:00
North Texas - Angelo State         07.11. 02:00
Rice - Saint Leo         07.11. 02:00
Rio Grande Valley Vipers - TX A&M Commerce         07.11. 02:00
Siu Edwardsville - Pacific         07.11. 02:00
South Dakota St. - Grand Canyon         07.11. 02:00
Southern Miss - Southeastern Baptist College         07.11. 02:00
Troy - Fort Valley State Wildcats         07.11. 02:00
Tulsa - Alcorn State         07.11. 02:00
UAB - Mercer         07.11. 02:00
UT Arlington - Texas-Tyler Patriots         07.11. 02:00
Valparaiso - Concordia (ILL)         07.11. 02:00
Wichita State - Louisiana Tech         07.11. 02:00
Wisconsin - Coppin State         07.11. 02:00
Lipscomb - Sewanee         07.11. 02:15
Creighton - Western Illinois         07.11. 02:30
Georgetown - Md.-East. Shore         07.11. 02:30
LSU - SE Louisiana         07.11. 02:30
Manhattan - Elon Phoenix         07.11. 02:30
Michigan - Norfolk State         07.11. 02:30
Monmouth - Lehigh         07.11. 02:30
Southern Utah - West Coast Baptist         07.11. 02:30
UT Martin - Cumberland TENN         07.11. 02:30
Xavier - IUPUI         07.11. 02:30
New Orleans Privateers - Spring Hill         07.11. 02:45
Denver - Maine Black Bears         07.11. 03:00
Florida State - Florida         07.11. 03:00
Marquette - UMBC Retrievers         07.11. 03:00
Northwestern St. - Centenary         07.11. 03:00
Oregon State - UC Riverside         07.11. 03:00
UCLA - IPFW         07.11. 03:00
Utah Valley State - Westminster UT         07.11. 03:00
UTEP - Texas-Permian Basin         07.11. 03:00
Montana State - Utah State         07.11. 03:05
Kentucky - Duke         07.11. 03:30
New Mexico State - North Dakota St         07.11. 03:30
CS Northridge - New Mexico         07.11. 04:00
Fresno State - Alaska-Anchorage         07.11. 04:00
Portland - Multnomah         07.11. 04:00
San Diego State - Ark Pine Bluff         07.11. 04:00
Stanford - Seattle         07.11. 04:00
UC Davis - San Francisco         07.11. 04:00
UC Irvine - Idaho         07.11. 04:00
Wyoming - UC Santa Barbara         07.11. 04:00
Washington - Western Kentucky         07.11. 04:30
Nevada - Brigham Young         07.11. 05:00
Oregon - Portland State         07.11. 05:00
USC - Robert Morris         07.11. 05:00
Fla Atlantic - Florida Tech         07.11. 22:00
Florida Intl - Webber Int'l         07.11. 22:00
San Jose State - Life Pacific         07.11. 22:00
St. Marys (CA) - Mcneese State         07.11. 22:00
Texas A&M - Savannah State         07.11. 22:00
Cincinnati - Ohio State         08.11. 00:00
Dayton - North Florida         08.11. 01:00
Eastern Kentucky - Marshall         08.11. 01:00
Georgia Southern - Carver Bible         08.11. 01:00
Howard - Washington Adventist         08.11. 01:00
Ohio - Wilberforce         08.11. 01:00
St. Bonaventure - Bucknell         08.11. 01:00
Stetson - Johnson Royals         08.11. 01:00
St. Francis Brooklyn - Medgar Evers         08.11. 01:00
St. Peters - Lafayette         08.11. 01:00
William & Mary - High Point         08.11. 01:00
Wright State - Western Carolina         08.11. 01:00
DePaul - Bethune Cookman         08.11. 01:30
Kennesaw State - Oglethorpe         08.11. 01:30
Bradley - Wis.-Parkside         08.11. 02:00
South Dakota Coyotes - York         08.11. 02:00
Texas A&M-CC - Howard Payne         08.11. 02:00
UTSA Roadrunners - St. Edwards         08.11. 02:00
Arizona - Houston Baptist         08.11. 03:00
Colorado State - Colorado Christian         08.11. 03:00
TCU - CSU Bakersfield         08.11. 03:00
Cal Poly - Menlo         08.11. 04:00
Pepperdine - Cal State Dominguez Hills         08.11. 04:00
Drake - Buena Vista         08.11. 22:00
Seattle - Puget Sound         08.11. 22:00
UALR - SE Oklahoma State         09.11. 00:30
Connecticut - Morehead State         09.11. 01:00
Cornell - SUNY-Canton         09.11. 01:00
East Ten. State - Hiwassee         09.11. 01:00
Florida Gulf Coast - Southeastern         09.11. 01:00
George Washington - Siena         09.11. 01:00
IPFW - Earlham         09.11. 01:00
Liberty - Maine-Fort Kent         09.11. 01:00
Louisville - Nicholls State         09.11. 01:00
Norfolk State - Mid-America Christian         09.11. 01:00
Notre Dame - Chicago St         09.11. 01:00
UNC Asheville - St. Andrews         09.11. 01:00
Sam Houston St. - S'western (Texas)         09.11. 01:30
Stephen F. Austin - SAGU         09.11. 01:30
Central Arkansas - Hendrix College         09.11. 02:00
Illinois - Evansville         09.11. 02:00
Iowa - UMKC         09.11. 02:00
Northwestern - New Orleans Privateers         09.11. 02:00
SMU Mustangs - Northwestern St.         09.11. 02:00
South Dakota St. - Alabama State         09.11. 02:00
Utah Utes - Maine Black Bears         09.11. 03:00
Eastern Michigan - Drexel         09.11. 17:00
Middle Tenn. St. - Milligan         09.11. 18:00
Nebraska O. - Buena Vista         09.11. 19:30
CSU Bakersfield - Antelope Valley         09.11. 20:00
Arkansas - Texas         09.11. 22:00
Brigham Young - Utah Valley State         09.11. 22:00
Elon Phoenix - North Carolina         09.11. 22:00
Florida Intl - Johnson and Wales (FL)         09.11. 22:00
Kansas State - Kennesaw State         09.11. 22:00
Loyola Chicago - Furman         09.11. 22:00
Miami (FL) - Lehigh         09.11. 22:00
Mississippi St. - Austin Peay         09.11. 22:00
Tennessee - Louisiana Lafayette         09.11. 22:00
Texas A&M - UC Irvine         09.11. 22:00
Texas Tech - Miss. Valley St.         09.11. 22:00
VCU Rams - Hampton         09.11. 22:00
Weber State - Bethesda         09.11. 22:00
Wisc. Green Bay - Indiana State         09.11. 22:30
Providence - Wichita State         10.11. 00:00
St. John's (N.Y.) - Bowling Green         10.11. 00:30
Boston U. - Vermont         10.11. 01:00
Central Michigan - Chicago St         10.11. 01:00
Clemson - N. Carolina Central         10.11. 01:00
Colgate - Monmouth         10.11. 01:00
Davidson - Dartmouth         10.11. 01:00
Florida - Char. Southern         10.11. 01:00
George Mason - American University         10.11. 01:00
Harvard - Northeastern         10.11. 01:00
Iowa State - Missouri         10.11. 01:00
Kentucky - Southern Illinois         10.11. 01:00
Massachusetts - New Hampshire         10.11. 01:00
Mercer - Piedmont         10.11. 01:00
NC Wilmington - Stanford         10.11. 01:00
Northern Illinois - Northern Kentucky         10.11. 01:00
Oakland - Toledo         10.11. 01:00
Pittsburgh - VMI         10.11. 01:00
Princeton - DeSales         10.11. 01:00
Richmond - Longwood         10.11. 01:00
Rutgers - Fairleigh Dickinson         10.11. 01:00
South Carolina - Stony Brook         10.11. 01:00
St. Francis (PA) - Morgan State         10.11. 01:00
Temple - Detroit         10.11. 01:00
Virginia Tech - Gardner Webb         10.11. 01:00
Campbell - Coastal Carolina         10.11. 01:30
Georgia Tech - Lamar         10.11. 01:30
Hofstra - Mount St. Mary's         10.11. 01:30
LIU Brooklyn - Brown         10.11. 01:30
Penn State - North Florida         10.11. 01:30
Saint Josephs - Old Dominion         10.11. 01:30
Samford - Jacksonville State         10.11. 01:30
East Carolina - James Madison         10.11. 01:45
Alcorn State - Blue Mountain         10.11. 02:00
Binghamton - NJIT         10.11. 02:00
Incarnate Word - St. Francis (ILL)         10.11. 02:00
Indiana - Montana State         10.11. 02:00
Iona - Albany         10.11. 02:00
LSU - NC Greensboro         10.11. 02:00
Missouri State - Robert Morris         10.11. 02:00
Oral Roberts - Southwestern         10.11. 02:00
Penn - Rice         10.11. 02:00
SE Louisiana - William Carey         10.11. 02:00
Texas A&M-CC - Our Lady Of The Lake         10.11. 02:00
Texas State - Air Force         10.11. 02:00
Georgia - Savannah State         10.11. 02:30
Grambling St. - Jarvis Christian         10.11. 02:30
Navy - Maryland         10.11. 02:30
Rio Grande Valley Vipers - Oklahoma         10.11. 02:30
Abilene Christian - Arkansas State         10.11. 03:00
Arizona State - Mcneese State         10.11. 03:00
Montana - Georgia State         10.11. 03:00
New Mexico State - UTEP         10.11. 03:00
Northern Colorado - Colorado College         10.11. 03:00
Oregon - East. Washington         10.11. 03:00
Radford - Illinois (Chi.)         10.11. 03:00
Utah State - Hartford         10.11. 03:00
West Virginia - Buffalo         10.11. 03:00
Auburn - Washington         10.11. 03:30
California Baptist - San Diego Christian         10.11. 04:00
Nevada - Pacific         10.11. 04:00
Santa Clara - Prairie View A&M         10.11. 04:00
UC Davis - San Diego         10.11. 04:00
Sacramento State - Simpson University         10.11. 04:05
North Texas - Humboldt State         10.11. 04:30
California - Yale         10.11. 05:00
UCLA - Long Beach State         10.11. 05:00
Hawaii - Portland         10.11. 05:59
NC State - Md.-East. Shore         10.11. 18:00
Western Carolina - Charleston         10.11. 18:00
Florida A&M - Tuskegee         10.11. 19:00
IUPUI - Eastern Illinois         10.11. 19:00
Louisiana Monroe - Millsaps         10.11. 19:00
UMass Lowell - Wagner         10.11. 19:00
UMBC Retrievers - Shenandoah         10.11. 19:00
Bradley - Southeast Missouri State         10.11. 20:00
High Point - Wofford         10.11. 20:00
Northern Arizona - Jacksonville         10.11. 20:00
St. Bonaventure - Jackson State         10.11. 20:00
La Salle - Lafayette         10.11. 21:00
Western Illinois - North Park         10.11. 21:00
Baylor - Southern Univ.         10.11. 22:00
Boise State - Idaho State         10.11. 22:00
Charlotte - Oklahoma State         10.11. 22:00
Colorado State - Ark Pine Bluff         10.11. 22:00
Gonzaga - Texas Southern         10.11. 22:00
Houston - Alabama A&M         10.11. 22:00
Lipscomb - Tennessee State         10.11. 22:00
Marquette - Bethune Cookman         10.11. 22:00
North Texas - Portland         10.11. 22:00
Ole Miss - Western Michigan         10.11. 22:00
Oregon State - Wyoming         10.11. 22:00
Purdue - Ball State         10.11. 22:00
San Francisco - Maine Black Bears         10.11. 22:00
South Carolina Upsate - Brevard College         10.11. 22:00
St. Peters - Delaware         10.11. 22:00
Tulsa - South Carolina St         10.11. 22:00
Wake Forest - N. Carolina A&T         10.11. 22:00
Xavier - Evansville         10.11. 22:00
Youngstown State - Akron         10.11. 22:30
CS Fullerton - West Coast Baptist         10.11. 23:00
Duquesne - William & Mary         10.11. 23:00
South Dakota St. - Bemidji State         10.11. 23:00
Georgetown - Central Connecticut State         11.11. 00:00
Bucknell - Fairfield         11.11. 01:00
Butler - Miami (Ohio)         11.11. 01:00
Cleveland State - Kent State         11.11. 01:00
Dayton - Coppin State         11.11. 01:00
Long Beach State - Menlo         11.11. 01:00
Marist - Columbia         11.11. 01:00
Norfolk State - Clarion University         11.11. 01:00
St. Louis - Troy         11.11. 01:00
Syracuse - Morehead State         11.11. 01:00
Tennessee Tech - Presbyterian         11.11. 01:00
Toledo - Wilberforce         11.11. 01:00
UT Chattanooga - Eastern Kentucky         11.11. 01:00
Wisc. Milwaukee - North Dakota         11.11. 01:00
Michigan - Holy Cross Crusaders         11.11. 01:30
Belmont - Illinois State         11.11. 02:00
Houston Baptist - Fordham         11.11. 02:00
Incarnate Word - Texas-Tyler Patriots         11.11. 02:00
Murray State - Wright State         11.11. 02:00
Siu Edwardsville - Winthrop         11.11. 02:00
UT Arlington - Northern Iowa         11.11. 02:00
Villanova - Quinnipiac         11.11. 02:00
Western Kentucky - UT Martin         11.11. 02:30
Grand Canyon - Delaware State         11.11. 03:00
North Alabama - Blue Mountain         11.11. 03:00
San Jose State - Southern Utah         11.11. 03:00
Pepperdine - CS Northridge         11.11. 04:00
UNLV - Loyola Marymnt         11.11. 04:00
Portland State - UC Riverside         11.11. 04:05
Hawaii - Humboldt State         11.11. 05:59
Boston College - St. Francis Brooklyn         11.11. 19:00
Boston U. - Gordon College         11.11. 19:00
Cornell - Colgate         11.11. 19:00
Duke - Army         11.11. 19:00
VMI - Goucher Coll         11.11. 19:00
Creighton - East Ten. State         11.11. 19:30
Eastern Michigan - Goshen         11.11. 20:00
NJIT - Brown         11.11. 20:00
North Dakota St - UC Santa Barbara         11.11. 20:00
Marshall - Hofstra         11.11. 20:30
Iowa - Wisc. Green Bay         11.11. 21:00
Rutgers - Drexel         11.11. 21:00
SMU Mustangs - Southern Miss         11.11. 21:00
UCF Knights - Fla Atlantic         11.11. 21:00
Alabama - Appalachian St.         11.11. 22:00
Connecticut - UMKC         11.11. 22:00
East Carolina - Lamar         11.11. 22:00
Hawaii - North Texas         11.11. 22:00
Howard - Central Pennsylvania         11.11. 22:00
Mississippi St. - Hartford         11.11. 22:00
Missouri State - Stetson         11.11. 22:00
Nebraska - SE Louisiana         11.11. 22:00
Ohio State - IPFW         11.11. 22:00
Savannah State - Middle Georgia State         11.11. 22:00
Towson - Wesley College         11.11. 22:00
Tulane - Florida State         11.11. 22:00
Virginia - George Washington         11.11. 22:00
Arizona - Cal Poly         11.11. 23:00
Louisiana Tech - Sam Houston St.         11.11. 23:00
Loyola Maryland - Dartmouth         11.11. 23:00
TCU - Oral Roberts         11.11. 23:00
South Alabama - Huntingdon         11.11. 23:05
Michigan State - Florida Gulf Coast         12.11. 00:00
Alabama State - La Grange         12.11. 00:30
Northern Kentucky - Wabash         12.11. 01:00
Washington State - Nicholls State         12.11. 01:00
St. Marys (CA) - Utah Valley State         12.11. 02:00
USC - Vanderbilt         12.11. 03:00
Montana State - Presentation College Saints         12.11. 03:05
Seattle - Bryant         12.11. 04:00
New Hampshire - Mount St. Vincent         12.11. 19:00
Baylor - Prairie View A&M         12.11. 22:00
Citadel - Mid-Atlantic         12.11. 22:00
Rice - Alabama A&M         12.11. 22:00
Texas - Louisiana Monroe         12.11. 22:00
VCU Rams - Bowling Green         12.11. 22:00
Sacred Heart - Western New England         13.11. 00:00
Butler - Detroit         13.11. 00:30
Binghamton - Misericordia         13.11. 01:00
James Madison - Bridgewater (Va.)         13.11. 01:00
Maryland - N. Carolina A&T         13.11. 01:00
Miami (Ohio) - Midway         13.11. 01:00
Niagara - St. Bonaventure         13.11. 01:00
North Carolina - Stanford         13.11. 01:00
Ohio - Campbell         13.11. 01:00
Penn State - Jacksonville State         13.11. 01:00
Pittsburgh - Troy         13.11. 01:00
Presbyterian - Welch         13.11. 01:00
Saint Josephs - Monmouth         13.11. 01:00
South Florida - Austin Peay         13.11. 01:00
UMBC Retrievers - Manhattan         13.11. 01:00
Youngstown State - Heidelberg         13.11. 01:00
Samford - Kennesaw State         13.11. 01:30
Southeast Missouri State - Quincy         13.11. 01:30
Arkansas - UC Davis         13.11. 02:00
Belmont - Middle Tenn. St.         13.11. 02:00
Central Arkansas - University Ozarks         13.11. 02:00
Duquesne - Illinois (Chi.)         13.11. 02:00
Incarnate Word - Texas L.         13.11. 02:00
Iowa State - Texas Southern         13.11. 02:00
New Orleans Privateers - Pensacola Christian         13.11. 02:00
Northwestern - American University         13.11. 02:00
South Dakota Coyotes - Northern Arizona         13.11. 02:00
Southern Illinois - Buffalo         13.11. 02:00
Texas A&M-CC - Rio Grande Valley Vipers         13.11. 02:00
UTSA Roadrunners - Oklahoma         13.11. 02:00
Arkansas State - MO Baptist         13.11. 02:30
DePaul - Morgan State         13.11. 02:30
Arizona State - Long Beach State         13.11. 03:00
Grand Canyon - Jacksonville         13.11. 03:00
Kansas - Vermont         13.11. 03:00
Minnesota - Utah Utes         13.11. 03:00
Montana - Montana Tech         13.11. 03:00
Kansas State - Denver         13.11. 04:00
San Francisco - Sonoma State         13.11. 04:00
UC Irvine - Life Pacific         13.11. 04:00
Washington - San Diego         13.11. 05:00
Ark Pine Bluff - Champion Baptist College         13.11. 22:00
Brigham Young - Northwestern St.         13.11. 22:00
Fairfield - LIU Brooklyn         13.11. 22:00
Louisville - Southern Univ.         13.11. 22:00
New Mexico - Iona         13.11. 22:00
Savannah State - Tennessee Tech         13.11. 22:00
St. Louis - North Alabama         13.11. 22:00
Winthrop - Pfeiffer Falcons         13.11. 22:00
Xavier - Wisconsin         14.11. 00:30
Bethune Cookman - Trinity Baptist         14.11. 01:00
Bucknell - Canisius         14.11. 01:00
Central Connecticut State - UMass Lowell         14.11. 01:00
Charleston - Rhode Island         14.11. 01:00
Cincinnati - N. Carolina Central         14.11. 01:00
Cleveland State - Urbana         14.11. 01:00
Dartmouth - Elms College         14.11. 01:00
Delaware - Chestnut Hill         14.11. 01:00
Eastern Kentucky - Midway         14.11. 01:00
Florida Intl - Wisc. Milwaukee         14.11. 01:00
Furman - Gardner Webb         14.11. 01:00
Georgia Southern - George Mason         14.11. 01:00
Georgia State - Mercer         14.11. 01:00
Howard - Regent University         14.11. 01:00
IPFW - Manchester College         14.11. 01:00
Kent State - Shawnee State         14.11. 01:00
Lehigh - Marist         14.11. 01:00
Loyola Maryland - Delaware State         14.11. 01:00
LSU - Memphis         14.11. 01:00
Massachusetts - Harvard         14.11. 01:00
Md.-East. Shore - Longwood         14.11. 01:00
Miami (FL) - Stephen F. Austin         14.11. 01:00
NC State - UNC Asheville         14.11. 01:00
NC Wilmington - NC Greensboro         14.11. 01:00
Oakland - Western Michigan         14.11. 01:00
Penn - Lafayette         14.11. 01:00
Providence - Holy Cross Crusaders         14.11. 01:00
South Carolina - Norfolk State         14.11. 01:00
Temple - Georgia         14.11. 01:00
Texas State - Hardin Simmons         14.11. 01:00
Tulane - Coastal Carolina         14.11. 01:00
UT Chattanooga - Cumberland TENN         14.11. 01:00
Wagner - SUNY-Cortland         14.11. 01:00
Wofford - Carver Bible         14.11. 01:00
Char. Southern - South Carolina St         14.11. 01:30
Texas Tech - SE Louisiana         14.11. 01:30
Colorado - Drake         14.11. 02:00
Illinois State - Chicago St         14.11. 02:00
Oral Roberts - California Baptist         14.11. 02:00
Tennessee State - UALR         14.11. 02:00
Illinois - Georgetown         14.11. 02:30
Liberty - Trevecca Nazarene         14.11. 02:30
Idaho - Nicholls State         14.11. 03:00
Loyola Marymnt - CS Northridge         14.11. 03:00
Northern Colorado - Pepperdine         14.11. 03:00
Tennessee - Georgia Tech         14.11. 03:00
Utah State - Miss. Valley St.         14.11. 03:00
California - Hampton         14.11. 04:00
Pacific - California State-Stanislaus Warriors         14.11. 04:00
UNLV - UC Riverside         14.11. 04:00
Richmond - St. Francis Brooklyn         14.11. 17:00
Citadel - Johnson Suns         14.11. 22:00
Loyola Chicago - Niagara         14.11. 22:00
Seattle - Washington State         14.11. 22:00
Villanova - Michigan         15.11. 00:30
Boston College - IUPUI         15.11. 01:00
Bryant - St. Peters         15.11. 01:00
Clemson - Sam Houston St.         15.11. 01:00
Colgate - Nazareth         15.11. 01:00
Drexel - Bryn Athyn         15.11. 01:00
Duke - Eastern Michigan         15.11. 01:00
Fairleigh Dickinson - Queens College         15.11. 01:00
Florida - La Salle         15.11. 01:00
Hofstra - N. Carolina A&T         15.11. 01:00
Indiana State - McKendree         15.11. 01:00
Marshall - Mount St. Mary's         15.11. 01:00
Michigan State - Louisiana Monroe         15.11. 01:00
Navy - Coppin State         15.11. 01:00
NJIT - Kean         15.11. 01:00
North Florida - Edward Waters         15.11. 01:00
Notre Dame - Radford         15.11. 01:00
Vermont - Lyndon State         15.11. 01:00
VMI - South Carolina Upsate         15.11. 01:00
Wright State - Toledo         15.11. 01:00
Albany - Boston U.         15.11. 01:30
Nebraska - Seton Hall         15.11. 01:30
Robert Morris - Mount Aloysius         15.11. 01:30
Samford - Miles College         15.11. 01:30
Alabama State - Birmingham Southern         15.11. 02:00
Arizona - UTEP         15.11. 02:00
Auburn - Mississippi Coll.         15.11. 02:00
Bradley - Jacksonville State         15.11. 02:00
Houston - Rice         15.11. 02:00
Nebraska O. - Northern Arizona         15.11. 02:00
North Texas - TX A&M Commerce         15.11. 02:00
Oklahoma State - UTSA Roadrunners         15.11. 02:00
Rio Grande Valley Vipers - Prairie View A&M         15.11. 02:00
SMU Mustangs - Western Carolina         15.11. 02:00
UAB - New Orleans Privateers         15.11. 02:00
Western Illinois - Dominican         15.11. 02:00
Indiana - Marquette         15.11. 02:30
Colorado State - Montana State         15.11. 03:00
Kentucky - North Dakota         15.11. 03:00
New Mexico State - St. Marys (CA)         15.11. 03:00
Wyoming - Grambling St.         15.11. 03:00
San Diego State - Texas Southern         15.11. 04:00
USC - Stetson         15.11. 04:00
Virginia Tech - Ball State         15.11. 17:30
Wake Forest - Saint Josephs         15.11. 17:30
UCF Knights - CS Fullerton         15.11. 19:30
Northeastern - Alabama         15.11. 20:00
Brigham Young - Oral Roberts         15.11. 22:00
San Diego - San Diego Christian         15.11. 22:00
Purdue - Appalachian St.         15.11. 23:00
Western Kentucky - Valparaiso         15.11. 23:00
Central Michigan - CSU Bakersfield         16.11. 00:00
Bethune Cookman - Johnson Suns         16.11. 01:00
Bowling Green - N. Carolina Central         16.11. 01:00
Cornell - Delaware         16.11. 01:00
Creighton - Ohio State         16.11. 01:00
Elon Phoenix - Milligan         16.11. 01:00
Evansville - Kentucky Wesleyan Panthers         16.11. 01:00
Furman - North Greenville         16.11. 01:00
Morgan State - Lincoln (Pa.)         16.11. 01:00
Pittsburgh - Central Arkansas         16.11. 01:00
Presbyterian - Boyce         16.11. 01:00
Quinnipiac - Hartford         16.11. 01:00
Syracuse - Connecticut         16.11. 01:00
Tennessee State - Carver Bible         16.11. 01:00
West Virginia - Monmouth         16.11. 01:00
Wichita State - Davidson         16.11. 01:00
Lipscomb - Belmont         16.11. 01:30
Illinois (Chi.) - William & Mary         16.11. 02:00
Troy - Southern Miss         16.11. 02:00
San Jose State - Weber State         16.11. 02:30
Denver - Abilene Christian         16.11. 03:00
DePaul - Penn State         16.11. 03:00
Idaho State - Pacific         16.11. 03:00
TCU - Fresno State         16.11. 03:00
Utah Utes - Miss. Valley St.         16.11. 03:00
Iowa - Oregon         16.11. 03:15
California - Detroit         16.11. 04:00
Santa Clara - UC Irvine         16.11. 04:00
Gonzaga - Texas A&M         16.11. 05:30
Tables/draw will be added later.
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
No matches found
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Basketball tables relating to NCAA 2018/2019 which is sorted in USA category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Basketball tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in NCAA 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of NCAA 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Basketball item in the main navigation to browse through other Basketball leagues and to find more competitions from USA category, including history results, tables and statistics.