# | Team | MP | W | L | TP | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gdynia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 398:315 | 9 | |
2. | Czarni Slupsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 406:351 | 9 | |
3. | Trefl Sopot | 5 | 3 | 2 | 400:373 | 8 | |
4. | Anwil Wloclawek | 5 | 3 | 2 | 386:360 | 8 | |
5. | Starogard Gdanski | 5 | 3 | 2 | 412:408 | 8 | |
6. | Zielona Gora | 5 | 3 | 2 | 441:445 | 8 | |
7. | HydroTruck Radom | 5 | 3 | 2 | 402:413 | 8 | |
8. | Siarka | 5 | 3 | 2 | 391:423 | 8 | |
9. | Turow Zgorzelec | 5 | 2 | 3 | 401:392 | 7 | |
10. | Koszalin | 5 | 1 | 4 | 389:409 | 6 | |
11. | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 5 | 1 | 4 | 354:398 | 6 | |
12. | Start Gdynia | 5 | 0 | 5 | 310:403 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | TP | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gdynia | 10 | 7 | 3 | 776:688 | 17 | |
2. | Anwil Wloclawek | 10 | 7 | 3 | 794:724 | 17 | |
3. | Starogard Gdanski | 10 | 7 | 3 | 843:798 | 17 | |
4. | Zielona Gora | 10 | 7 | 3 | 897:875 | 17 | |
5. | Trefl Sopot | 10 | 6 | 4 | 832:725 | 16 | |
6. | Turow Zgorzelec | 10 | 6 | 4 | 825:786 | 16 | |
7. | Czarni Slupsk | 10 | 5 | 5 | 816:785 | 15 | |
8. | Siarka | 10 | 5 | 5 | 818:884 | 15 | |
9. | HydroTruck Radom | 10 | 3 | 7 | 794:841 | 13 | |
10. | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 10 | 3 | 7 | 707:778 | 13 | |
11. | Koszalin | 10 | 2 | 8 | 727:802 | 12 | |
12. | Start Gdynia | 10 | 1 | 9 | 635:790 | 11 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | TP | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anwil Wloclawek | 15 | 11 | 4 | 1170:1065 | 26 | |
2. | Gdynia | 15 | 11 | 4 | 1187:1086 | 26 | |
3. | Turow Zgorzelec | 15 | 10 | 5 | 1256:1187 | 25 | |
4. | Zielona Gora | 15 | 10 | 5 | 1351:1316 | 25 | |
5. | Trefl Sopot | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1224:1110 | 23 | |
6. | Czarni Slupsk | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1192:1172 | 23 | |
7. | Starogard Gdanski | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1220:1202 | 23 | |
8. | Siarka | 15 | 7 | 8 | 1181:1252 | 22 | |
9. | Koszalin | 15 | 6 | 9 | 1126:1180 | 21 | |
10. | HydroTruck Radom | 15 | 4 | 11 | 1182:1257 | 19 | |
11. | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 15 | 4 | 11 | 1076:1176 | 19 | |
12. | Start Gdynia | 15 | 4 | 11 | 988:1141 | 19 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | TP | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gdynia | 20 | 14 | 6 | 1534:1414 | 34 | |
2. | Turow Zgorzelec | 20 | 13 | 7 | 1639:1542 | 33 | |
3. | Anwil Wloclawek | 20 | 13 | 7 | 1527:1436 | 33 | |
4. | Czarni Slupsk | 20 | 13 | 7 | 1610:1527 | 33 | |
5. | Zielona Gora | 20 | 13 | 7 | 1736:1698 | 33 | |
6. | Trefl Sopot | 20 | 12 | 8 | 1668:1480 | 32 | |
7. | Koszalin | 20 | 9 | 11 | 1519:1549 | 29 | |
8. | Starogard Gdanski | 20 | 9 | 11 | 1581:1620 | 29 | |
9. | Siarka | 20 | 7 | 13 | 1568:1688 | 27 | |
10. | HydroTruck Radom | 20 | 6 | 14 | 1554:1647 | 26 | |
11. | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 20 | 6 | 14 | 1421:1584 | 26 | |
12. | Start Gdynia | 20 | 5 | 15 | 1333:1505 | 25 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | TP | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Turow Zgorzelec | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1831:1683 | 37 | |
2. | Gdynia | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1692:1570 | 37 | |
3. | Zielona Gora | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1898:1836 | 37 | |
4. | Trefl Sopot | 22 | 14 | 8 | 1859:1619 | 36 | |
5. | Anwil Wloclawek | 22 | 14 | 8 | 1673:1573 | 36 | |
6. | Czarni Slupsk | 22 | 13 | 9 | 1753:1704 | 35 | |
7. | Koszalin | 22 | 10 | 12 | 1692:1709 | 32 | |
8. | Starogard Gdanski | 22 | 10 | 12 | 1733:1787 | 32 | |
9. | Siarka | 22 | 9 | 13 | 1740:1855 | 31 | |
10. | HydroTruck Radom | 22 | 6 | 16 | 1705:1843 | 28 | |
11. | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 22 | 6 | 16 | 1580:1759 | 28 | |
12. | Start Gdynia | 22 | 5 | 17 | 1467:1685 | 27 |