Chile

Copa Chile 2022Copa Chile

  • Next matches
No upcoming matches to be played.
  • Results
Group E - 10. Round12 
Las Animas - Liceo Pablo Neruda124:8728.11.2022
Group F - 10. Round12 
CDSC Osorno - Deportes Castro60:94  27.11.2022
Group E - 10. Round12 
Temuco - Valdivia83:7427.11.2022
Group D - 10. Round12 
Aleman - U. De Concepcion39:93  27.11.2022
Municipal Chillan - Truenos De Talca85:6127.11.2022
Group C - 10. Round12 
Quilicura - Tomas Lawrence100:5627.11.2022
Group B - 10. Round12 
Sergio Ceppi - Catolica65:8227.11.2022
Sportiva Italiana - Luis Matte Larrain71:67  27.11.2022
Group A - 10. Round12 
Boston C. C. - Leones Quilpue47:107  27.11.2022
Group F - 10. Round12 
Puerto Montt - CD Puerto Varas53:129  26.11.2022
Group C - 10. Round12 
Tinguiririca - Manquehue70:7726.11.2022
Group A - 10. Round12 
Puente Alto - Brisas74:5126.11.2022
Group A - 3. Round12 
Puente Alto - Boston C. C.50:5924.11.2022
Group E - 7. Round12 
Las Animas - Espanol Osorno92:86 ET  21.11.2022
Group D - 9. Round12 
U. De Concepcion - Espanol de Talca133:45  21.11.2022
Group F - 9. Round12 
Deportes Castro - Puerto Montt95:6320.11.2022
Group E - 9. Round12 
Valdivia - Espanol Osorno72:6020.11.2022
Group D - 9. Round12 
Truenos De Talca - Aleman88:57  20.11.2022
Group C - 9. Round12 
Manquehue - Quilicura90:6120.11.2022
Group A - 9. Round12 
Brisas - Boston C. C.63:7320.11.2022
Leones Quilpue - Stadio Italiano80:39  20.11.2022
Group F - 9. Round12 
CD Puerto Varas - Ancud91:8319.11.2022
Group E - 9. Round12 
Liceo Pablo Neruda - Temuco0:20 AWA.  19.11.2022
Group C - 9. Round12 
Tomas Lawrence - Liceo Curico83:5819.11.2022
Group B - 9. Round12 
Catolica - Arabe Valparaiso109:5219.11.2022
Luis Matte Larrain - Sergio Ceppi68:6719.11.2022
Group B - 3. Round12 
Sportiva Italiana - Sergio Ceppi99:6319.11.2022
Group D - 2. Round12 
Espanol de Talca - Municipal Chillan61:6417.11.2022
Group B - 2. Round12 
Arabe Valparaiso - Sportiva Italiana56:8417.11.2022
Group A - 6. Round12 
Leones Quilpue - Puente Alto72:6217.11.2022
Group A - 8. Round12 
Boston C. C. - Puente Alto57:8714.11.2022
Group F - 8. Round12 
Ancud - Deportes Castro81:6113.11.2022
Group E - 8. Round12 
Espanol Osorno - Liceo Pablo Neruda117:5713.11.2022
Temuco - Las Animas91:5513.11.2022
Group D - 8. Round12 
Aleman - Municipal Chillan52:7513.11.2022
Group C - 8. Round12 
Liceo Curico - Manquehue58:8613.11.2022
Quilicura - Tinguiririca88:8013.11.2022
Group B - 8. Round12 
Arabe Valparaiso - Luis Matte Larrain53:6913.11.2022
Sergio Ceppi - Sportiva Italiana73:8013.11.2022
Group A - 8. Round12 
Stadio Italiano - Brisas69:6613.11.2022
Group F - 8. Round12 
Puerto Montt - CDSC Osorno71:6212.11.2022
Group D - 8. Round12 
Espanol de Talca - Truenos De Talca73:7412.11.2022
Group A - 2. Round12 
Stadio Italiano - Puente Alto78:96  10.11.2022
Group B - 7. Round12 
Luis Matte Larrain - Catolica46:59  07.11.2022
Group A - 7. Round12 
Brisas - Leones Quilpue47:9107.11.2022
Group F - 7. Round12 
CDSC Osorno - Ancud42:103  06.11.2022
Group D - 7. Round12 
Municipal Chillan - Espanol de Talca67:7306.11.2022
Group C - 7. Round12 
Manquehue - Tomas Lawrence79:6306.11.2022
Group B - 7. Round12 
Sportiva Italiana - Arabe Valparaiso82:5106.11.2022
Group A - 7. Round12 
Puente Alto - Stadio Italiano75:64  06.11.2022
Group F - 7. Round12 
Deportes Castro - CD Puerto Varas64:9205.11.2022
Group E - 7. Round12 
Liceo Pablo Neruda - Valdivia52:8305.11.2022
Group D - 7. Round12 
Truenos De Talca - U. De Concepcion63:12905.11.2022
Group C - 7. Round12 
Tinguiririca - Liceo Curico106:6505.11.2022
Group C - 6. Round12 
Liceo Curico - Quilicura68:7804.11.2022
Group A - 4. Round12 
Stadio Italiano - Leones Quilpue41:9004.11.2022
Group F - 6. Round12 
Ancud - Puerto Montt84:7431.10.2022
CD Puerto Varas - CDSC Osorno129:62  30.10.2022
Group E - 6. Round12 
Espanol Osorno - Temuco96:6930.10.2022
Liceo Pablo Neruda - Espanol Osorno77:10930.10.2022
Group E - 5. Round12 
Valdivia - Las Animas78:8630.10.2022
Group D - 6. Round12 
Espanol de Talca - Aleman81:6330.10.2022
U. De Concepcion - Municipal Chillan109:67  30.10.2022
Group C - 6. Round12 
Tomas Lawrence - Tinguiririca58:8330.10.2022
Group B - 6. Round12 
Arabe Valparaiso - Sergio Ceppi56:7130.10.2022
Catolica - Sportiva Italiana67:6930.10.2022
Group A - 6. Round12 
Stadio Italiano - Boston C. C.74:73  30.10.2022
Group D - 3. Round12 
Truenos De Talca - Espanol de Talca73:7228.10.2022
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Basketball tables relating to Copa Chile 2022 which is sorted in Chile category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Basketball tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Copa Chile 2022. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Copa Chile 2022, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Basketball item in the main navigation to browse through other Basketball leagues and to find more competitions from Chile category, including history results, tables and statistics.