# | Team | MP | W | L | TP | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klosterneuburg Dukes | 5 | 5 | 0 | 391:359 | 10 | |
2. | Furstenfeld | 5 | 4 | 1 | 395:307 | 8 | |
3. | Wels | 5 | 4 | 1 | 417:334 | 8 | |
4. | Traiskirchen Lions | 5 | 4 | 1 | 423:385 | 8 | |
5. | Swans Gmunden | 5 | 4 | 1 | 391:361 | 8 | |
6. | Kapfenberg Bulls | 5 | 3 | 2 | 385:345 | 6 | |
7. | Gussing Knights | 5 | 2 | 3 | 370:377 | 4 | |
8. | St. Polten | 5 | 2 | 3 | 360:372 | 4 | |
9. | Worthersee Piraten | 5 | 2 | 3 | 359:397 | 4 | |
10. | Vienna Basket | 5 | 0 | 5 | 313:376 | 0 | |
11. | Oberwart Gunners | 5 | 0 | 5 | 354:431 | 0 | |
12. | Graz UBSC | 5 | 0 | 5 | 298:412 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | TP | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Swans Gmunden | 10 | 9 | 1 | 840:740 | 18 | |
2. | Wels | 10 | 8 | 2 | 852:664 | 16 | |
3. | Furstenfeld | 10 | 8 | 2 | 797:668 | 16 | |
4. | Klosterneuburg Dukes | 10 | 8 | 2 | 778:754 | 16 | |
5. | Traiskirchen Lions | 10 | 6 | 4 | 850:792 | 12 | |
6. | Kapfenberg Bulls | 10 | 6 | 4 | 762:713 | 12 | |
7. | St. Polten | 10 | 4 | 6 | 718:737 | 8 | |
8. | Gussing Knights | 10 | 3 | 7 | 738:768 | 6 | |
9. | Oberwart Gunners | 10 | 3 | 7 | 769:803 | 6 | |
10. | Vienna Basket | 10 | 3 | 7 | 663:744 | 6 | |
11. | Worthersee Piraten | 10 | 2 | 8 | 730:875 | 4 | |
12. | Graz UBSC | 10 | 0 | 10 | 646:885 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | TP | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Furstenfeld | 15 | 13 | 2 | 1206:971 | 26 | |
2. | Swans Gmunden | 15 | 13 | 2 | 1289:1111 | 26 | |
3. | Wels | 15 | 12 | 3 | 1294:1025 | 24 | |
4. | Klosterneuburg Dukes | 15 | 12 | 3 | 1215:1155 | 24 | |
5. | Kapfenberg Bulls | 15 | 10 | 5 | 1229:1065 | 20 | |
6. | Traiskirchen Lions | 15 | 7 | 8 | 1247:1238 | 14 | |
7. | Oberwart Gunners | 15 | 6 | 9 | 1162:1190 | 12 | |
8. | Gussing Knights | 15 | 6 | 9 | 1086:1147 | 12 | |
9. | St. Polten | 15 | 5 | 10 | 1050:1133 | 10 | |
10. | Vienna Basket | 15 | 3 | 12 | 1012:1161 | 6 | |
11. | Worthersee Piraten | 15 | 3 | 12 | 1107:1360 | 6 | |
12. | Graz UBSC | 15 | 0 | 15 | 974:1315 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | TP | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Furstenfeld | 20 | 18 | 2 | 1610:1284 | 36 | |
2. | Klosterneuburg Dukes | 20 | 17 | 3 | 1625:1510 | 34 | |
3. | Wels | 20 | 16 | 4 | 1757:1374 | 32 | |
4. | Swans Gmunden | 20 | 15 | 5 | 1660:1504 | 30 | |
5. | Kapfenberg Bulls | 20 | 14 | 6 | 1624:1439 | 28 | |
6. | Traiskirchen Lions | 20 | 9 | 11 | 1673:1631 | 18 | |
7. | Oberwart Gunners | 20 | 8 | 12 | 1513:1542 | 16 | |
8. | St. Polten | 20 | 8 | 12 | 1443:1516 | 16 | |
9. | Gussing Knights | 20 | 7 | 13 | 1422:1538 | 14 | |
10. | Vienna Basket | 20 | 5 | 15 | 1377:1537 | 10 | |
11. | Worthersee Piraten | 20 | 3 | 17 | 1408:1790 | 6 | |
12. | Graz UBSC | 20 | 0 | 20 | 1320:1767 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | TP | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Furstenfeld | 22 | 19 | 3 | 1766:1434 | 38 | |
2. | Wels | 22 | 18 | 4 | 1921:1488 | 36 | |
3. | Klosterneuburg Dukes | 22 | 18 | 4 | 1786:1677 | 36 | |
4. | Swans Gmunden | 22 | 17 | 5 | 1831:1655 | 34 | |
5. | Kapfenberg Bulls | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1776:1589 | 30 | |
6. | Traiskirchen Lions | 22 | 11 | 11 | 1846:1762 | 22 | |
7. | St. Polten | 22 | 10 | 12 | 1580:1643 | 20 | |
8. | Oberwart Gunners | 22 | 9 | 13 | 1661:1682 | 18 | |
9. | Gussing Knights | 22 | 7 | 15 | 1559:1688 | 14 | |
10. | Vienna Basket | 22 | 5 | 17 | 1495:1688 | 10 | |
11. | Worthersee Piraten | 22 | 3 | 19 | 1546:1972 | 6 | |
12. | Graz UBSC | 22 | 0 | 22 | 1450:1939 | 0 |