Nicaragua

CNBS 2020CNBS

  • Next matches
   B's12  
Carazo - Costa Caribe        CAN.
Chontales - Boer        CAN.
Dantos - Masaya        CAN.
Esteli - Segovia        CAN.
Jinotega - Chinandega Tigres        CAN.
Rivas - Matagalpa        CAN.
Carazo - Costa Caribe        CAN.
Chontales - Boer        CAN.
Dantos - Masaya        CAN.
Esteli - Segovia        CAN.
Jinotega - Chinandega Tigres        CAN.
Rivas - Matagalpa        CAN.
Boer - Segovia        CAN.
Carazo - Jinotega        CAN.
Chontales - Dantos        CAN.
Esteli - Rivas        CAN.
Masaya - Chinandega Tigres        CAN.
Matagalpa - Costa Caribe        CAN.
Chinandega Tigres - Masaya        CAN.
Dantos - Chontales        CAN.
Jinotega - Carazo        CAN.
Matagalpa - Costa Caribe        CAN.
Rivas - Esteli        CAN.
Segovia - Boer        CAN.
Chinandega Tigres - Masaya        CAN.
Dantos - Chontales        CAN.
Jinotega - Carazo        CAN.
Matagalpa - Costa Caribe        CAN.
Rivas - Esteli        CAN.
Segovia - Boer        CAN.
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
Group C12 
Carazo - Rivas7:505.04.
Carazo - Rivas0:305.04.
Chinandega Tigres - Leon3:105.04.
Chinandega Tigres - Leon6:405.04.
Granada - Masaya10:605.04.
Granada - Masaya7:805.04.
Group B12 
Chontales - Boaco6:305.04.
Chontales - Boaco12:405.04.
Rio San Juan - Costa Caribe0:605.04.
Zelaya - Dantos4:1205.04.
Group A12 
Boer - Esteli4:505.04.
Boer - Esteli6:1205.04.
Madriz - Jinotega4:1805.04.
Segovia - Matagalpa4:605.04.
Segovia - Matagalpa6:1005.04.
Group C12 
Leon - Chinandega Tigres6:904.04.
Masaya - Granada11:304.04.
Rivas - Carazo3:204.04.
Group B12 
Rio San Juan - Costa Caribe9:704.04.
Zelaya - Dantos2:304.04.
Zelaya - Dantos2:404.04.
Group A12 
Esteli - Boer6:804.04.
Jinotega - Madriz4:004.04.
Madriz - Jinotega2:1804.04.
Matagalpa - Segovia5:404.04.
Group B12 
Boaco - Chontales15:503.04.
Rio San Juan - Costa Caribe0:1103.04.
Group A12 
Boer - Jinotega8:2  01.04.
Boer - Jinotega2:3  01.04.
Group C12 
Leon - Granada14:6  29.03.
Masaya - Carazo2:1  29.03.
Rivas - Chinandega Tigres10:7  29.03.
Group B12 
Boaco - Costa Caribe8:9  29.03.
Dantos - Chontales4:1  29.03.
Rio San Juan - Zelaya7:10  29.03.
Group A12 
Esteli - Matagalpa3:5  29.03.
Jinotega - Boer9:7  29.03.
Madriz - Segovia7:17  29.03.
Group C12 
Carazo - Masaya6:7  28.03.
Chinandega Tigres - Rivas3:7  28.03.
Granada - Leon1:12  28.03.
Leon - Granada9:1  28.03.
Masaya - Carazo2:4  28.03.
Rivas - Chinandega Tigres7:4  28.03.
Group B12 
Boaco - Costa Caribe13:12  28.03.
Chontales - Dantos4:9  28.03.
Dantos - Chontales3:6  28.03.
Rio San Juan - Zelaya3:2  28.03.
Zelaya - Rio San Juan7:1  28.03.
Group A12 
Boer - Jinotega1:2  28.03.
Esteli - Matagalpa10:3  28.03.
Jinotega - Boer9:3  28.03.
Madriz - Segovia2:3  28.03.
Matagalpa - Esteli1:2  28.03.
Segovia - Madriz1:0  28.03.
Group B12 
Boaco - Costa Caribe11:3  27.03.
Group C12 
Chinandega Tigres - Masaya2:5  15.03.
Granada - Carazo8:3  15.03.
Leon - Rivas2:5  15.03.
Group B12 
Chontales - Costa Caribe6:10  15.03.
Rio San Juan - Dantos2:12  15.03.
Zelaya - Boaco1:5  15.03.
Group A12 
Boer - Madriz7:2  15.03.
Matagalpa - Jinotega1:0  15.03.
Segovia - Esteli6:4  15.03.
Group C12 
Carazo - Granada3:2  14.03.
Chinandega Tigres - Masaya11:1  14.03.
Granada - Carazo5:4  14.03.
Leon - Rivas1:5  14.03.
Masaya - Chinandega Tigres0:1  14.03.
Rivas - Leon9:8  14.03.
Group B12 
Chontales - Costa Caribe7:3  14.03.
Chontales - Costa Caribe14:8  14.03.
Dantos - Rio San Juan1:0  14.03.
Rio San Juan - Dantos2:1  14.03.
Zelaya - Boaco11:2  14.03.
Group A12 
Boer - Madriz14:4  14.03.
Esteli - Segovia2:1  14.03.
Jinotega - MatagalpaPOSTP.  14.03.
Madriz - Boer2:14  14.03.
Matagalpa - JinotegaPOSTP.  14.03.
Segovia - Esteli3:4  14.03.
Group B12 
Boaco - Zelaya1:0  13.03.
Group C12 
Chinandega Tigres - Carazo6:4  12.03.
Granada - Rivas2:5  12.03.
Leon - Masaya1:0  12.03.
Group B12 
Dantos - Boaco1:0  12.03.
Zelaya - Costa Caribe0:13  12.03.
Group A12 
Esteli - Jinotega11:3  12.03.
Segovia - Boer5:2  12.03.
Group B12 
Rio San Juan - Chontales2:5  11.03.
Group A12 
Madriz - Matagalpa2:18  11.03.
Group B12 
Dantos - Costa Caribe1:0  10.03.
Group C12 
Carazo - Leon3:2  08.03.
Chinandega Tigres - Granada7:9  08.03.
Masaya - Rivas11:1  08.03.
Group B12 
Boaco - Rio San Juan14:4  08.03.
Chontales - Zelaya8:5  08.03.
Dantos - Costa Caribe6:4  08.03.
Group A12 
Esteli - Madriz6:3  08.03.
Jinotega - Segovia1:3  08.03.
Matagalpa - Boer8:5  08.03.
Group C12 
Carazo - Leon5:7  07.03.
Chinandega Tigres - Granada7:3  07.03.
Granada - Chinandega Tigres4:7  07.03.
Leon - Carazo5:6  07.03.
Masaya - Rivas7:1  07.03.
Rivas - Masaya7:2  07.03.
Group B12 
Boaco - Rio San Juan6:5  07.03.
Chontales - Zelaya10:2  07.03.
Dantos - Costa Caribe3:7  07.03.
Zelaya - Chontales7:3  07.03.
Group A12 
Boer - Matagalpa8:5  07.03.
Esteli - Madriz14:1  07.03.
Jinotega - Segovia6:2  07.03.
Madriz - Esteli3:16  07.03.
Matagalpa - Boer2:9  07.03.
Segovia - Jinotega8:1  07.03.
Group B12 
Rio San Juan - Boaco6:7  06.03.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Baseball tables relating to CNBS 2020 which is sorted in Nicaragua category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Baseball tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in CNBS 2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of CNBS 2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Baseball item in the main navigation to browse through other Baseball leagues and to find more competitions from Nicaragua category, including history results, tables and statistics.