World

Club Friendly 2018Club Friendly

  • Next matches
   B's12  
Tourcoing - Roeselare   3 Yesterday 17:00
Juve Glucholazy - Kedzierzyn-Kozle         Yesterday 17:30
Tables/draw will be added later.
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
Craiova - Arcada Galati2:322.09.
Halkbank - Vojvodina0:322.09.
Jastrzebski - Bedzin3:022.09.
Liberec - Pribram2:122.09.
Odintsovo - Burevestnik Almaty1:322.09.
Pafos - Olympiakos3:022.09.
PAOK - CSM Bucuresti3:022.09.
Steaua Bucuresti - Dinamo Bucuresti2:322.09.
Brno - CZU Prague1:3  21.09.
Ceske Budejovice - Herrsching3:0  21.09.
Karlovarsko - Giesen2:1  21.09.
Usti - Odolena Voda1:2  21.09.
Arcada Galati - Dinamo Bucuresti3:020.09.
Benfica - Groningen/Lycurgus3:020.09.
Bielsko-Biala - Arbesbach3:020.09.
Brno - Odolena Voda3:0  20.09.
Brno - Usti3:0  20.09.
Czarni Radom - Rzeszow3:120.09.
Giesen - Ceske Budejovice0:3  20.09.
Giesen - Herrsching0:3  20.09.
Karlovarsko - Herrsching1:2  20.09.
Lindemans Aalst - Kladno2:220.09.
Odolena Voda - CZU Prague1:3  20.09.
Ostrava - Zlin2:320.09.
Padova - ACH Ljubljana3:220.09.
Universitetas Klaipedos - Loimu1:3  20.09.
Usti - CZU Prague1:2  20.09.
Huragan Wolomin - Czarni Radom1:3  16.09.
Kecskemeti RC - Penzugyor2:316.09.
Krispol Wrzesnia - Iraklis Gefiras3:1  16.09.
MAFC - Stiinta Baia Mare0:316.09.
Miedzyrzec Podlaski - Zagan2:316.09.
PAOK - ACH Ljubljana1:316.09.
Personal Bolivar - SESC-RJ2:316.09.
Politechnika Lublin - BAS Bialystok3:1  16.09.
Siedlce - Sulecin Olimpia3:216.09.
Swidnik - Zapadnij Bug3:016.09.
UPCN - Caramuru Volei1:316.09.
Vojvodina - Calcit Kamnik3:116.09.
Brno - Alpenvolleys Haching2:313.09.
Lube Civitanova - Monini Spoleto3:013.09.
Nitra - Vegyesz1:313.09.
Zalau - Campai Turzil3:113.09.
AGH AZS Krakow - Norwid Czestochowa2:2  12.09.
Kielce - Siedlce3:112.09.
Zawiercie - Bedzin3:112.09.
Cuprum - Krispol Wrzesnia2:311.09.
Atyrau - Novokuybyshevsk0:307.09.
Belgorod - Zenit St. Petersburg2:307.09.
Nizhnevartovsk - Surgut region3:007.09.
Stroitel Minsk - Isku3:007.09.
Tyumen - Lokomotiv Izumrud3:207.09.
Ufa - Din. Moscow1:307.09.
Din. Moscow - Atyrau3:006.09.
Isku - Belgorod1:306.09.
Novokuybyshevsk - Ufa3:006.09.
Padova - Brescia3:106.09.
Surgut region - Lokomotiv Izumrud1:306.09.
Tyumen - Nizhnevartovsk0:306.09.
Zenit St. Petersburg - Stroitel Minsk3:006.09.
Novokuybyshevsk - Din. Moscow2:305.09.
Stroitel Minsk - Belgorod0:305.09.
Ufa - Atyrau3:205.09.
Zenit St. Petersburg - Isku3:005.09.
Norwid Czestochowa - Czestochowa4:004.09.
Groningen/Lycurgus - Draisma3:201.09.
Chelyabinsk - Kazchrome3:231.08.
MGTU Moscow - Zenit Kazan0:329.08.
Nitra - Zlin3:029.08.
Vegyesz - Bielsko-Biala1:229.08.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Volleyball tables relating to Club Friendly 2018 which is sorted in World category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Volleyball tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Club Friendly 2018. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Club Friendly 2018, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Volleyball item in the main navigation to browse through other Volleyball leagues and to find more competitions from World category, including history results, tables and statistics.