# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Panathinaikos W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:0 | 15 | |
2. | Olympiacos Piraeus W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:2 | 14 | |
3. | Pannaxiakos W | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14:5 | 13 | |
4. | Anatolia W | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:7 | 10 | |
5. | Thira W | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9:7 | 9 | |
6. | Markopoulo W | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10:9 | 8 | |
7. | AEK W | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | 6 | |
8. | Makedones Axioy W | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4:12 | 3 | |
9. | Rethymno W | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3:12 | 3 | |
10. | GS Ilioupolis W | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3:15 | 0 | |
11. | Iraklis W | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olympiacos Piraeus W | 10 | 10 | 0 | 30:3 | 29 | |
2. | Pannaxiakos W | 10 | 9 | 1 | 29:7 | 28 | |
3. | Panathinaikos W | 10 | 8 | 2 | 25:8 | 23 | |
4. | Thira W | 10 | 7 | 3 | 22:13 | 20 | |
5. | AEK W | 10 | 5 | 5 | 19:16 | 16 | |
6. | Markopoulo W | 10 | 4 | 6 | 17:22 | 12 | |
7. | Anatolia W | 10 | 3 | 7 | 15:22 | 12 | |
8. | GS Ilioupolis W | 10 | 3 | 7 | 13:24 | 9 | |
9. | Rethymno W | 10 | 3 | 7 | 10:23 | 9 | |
10. | Makedones Axioy W | 10 | 3 | 7 | 11:25 | 7 | |
11. | Iraklis W | 10 | 0 | 10 | 2:30 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olympiacos Piraeus W | 15 | 15 | 0 | 45:4 | 44 | |
2. | Pannaxiakos W | 15 | 13 | 2 | 41:11 | 40 | |
3. | Panathinaikos W | 15 | 13 | 2 | 40:9 | 38 | |
4. | Thira W | 15 | 9 | 6 | 32:23 | 27 | |
5. | AEK W | 15 | 8 | 7 | 29:23 | 25 | |
6. | Markopoulo W | 15 | 8 | 7 | 29:29 | 22 | |
7. | Anatolia W | 15 | 6 | 9 | 24:31 | 20 | |
8. | Rethymno W | 15 | 4 | 11 | 16:35 | 13 | |
9. | Makedones Axioy W | 15 | 4 | 11 | 16:38 | 11 | |
10. | GS Ilioupolis W | 15 | 3 | 12 | 14:39 | 9 | |
11. | Iraklis W | 15 | 0 | 15 | 4:45 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olympiacos Piraeus W | 20 | 19 | 1 | 57:7 | 56 | |
2. | Panathinaikos W | 20 | 18 | 2 | 55:10 | 53 | |
3. | Pannaxiakos W | 20 | 17 | 3 | 53:17 | 52 | |
4. | AEK W | 20 | 12 | 8 | 41:27 | 37 | |
5. | Thira W | 20 | 12 | 8 | 43:29 | 36 | |
6. | Markopoulo W | 20 | 8 | 12 | 32:44 | 23 | |
7. | Rethymno W | 20 | 7 | 13 | 26:45 | 21 | |
8. | Anatolia W | 20 | 6 | 14 | 26:46 | 21 | |
9. | GS Ilioupolis W | 20 | 6 | 14 | 25:46 | 18 | |
10. | Makedones Axioy W | 20 | 5 | 15 | 20:52 | 13 | |
11. | Iraklis W | 20 | 0 | 20 | 5:60 | 0 |