# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wuppertal | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:2 | 10 | |
2. | Luneburg | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:9 | 6 | |
3. | VCO Berlin | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10:8 | 6 | |
4. | Solingen | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10:8 | 6 | |
5. | Delbruck | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:10 | 6 | |
6. | Schoneiche | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10:11 | 4 | |
7. | Tecklenburger Land | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | 4 | |
8. | Giesen/Hildesheim | 5 | 1 | 4 | 9:13 | 2 | |
9. | Rumelner | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7:12 | 2 | |
10. | Adler Kiel | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7:14 | 2 | |
11. | VI Frankfurt | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7:14 | 2 | |
12. | Lindow/Gransee | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5:12 | 2 | |
13. | Ammerland | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5:12 | 2 | |
14. | Braunschweig | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5:13 | 2 | |
15. | Essen | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4:15 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wuppertal | 10 | 9 | 1 | 29:7 | 18 | |
2. | Luneburg | 10 | 8 | 2 | 26:12 | 16 | |
3. | Solingen | 10 | 8 | 2 | 25:11 | 16 | |
4. | Schoneiche | 10 | 6 | 4 | 23:18 | 12 | |
5. | Giesen/Hildesheim | 10 | 5 | 5 | 22:19 | 10 | |
6. | Tecklenburger Land | 10 | 5 | 5 | 16:19 | 10 | |
7. | VCO Berlin | 10 | 4 | 6 | 16:21 | 8 | |
8. | Delbruck | 10 | 3 | 7 | 17:25 | 6 | |
9. | VI Frankfurt | 10 | 3 | 7 | 16:26 | 6 | |
10. | Adler Kiel | 10 | 3 | 7 | 15:25 | 6 | |
11. | Rumelner | 10 | 2 | 8 | 16:24 | 4 | |
12. | Lindow/Gransee | 10 | 2 | 8 | 13:24 | 4 | |
13. | Ammerland | 10 | 2 | 8 | 11:26 | 4 | |
14. | Essen | 10 | 1 | 9 | 10:27 | 2 | |
15. | Braunschweig | 10 | 1 | 9 | 9:28 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wuppertal | 14 | 13 | 1 | 41:11 | 26 | |
2. | Solingen | 14 | 11 | 3 | 35:17 | 22 | |
3. | Luneburg | 14 | 10 | 4 | 34:21 | 20 | |
4. | Giesen/Hildesheim | 14 | 9 | 5 | 34:23 | 18 | |
5. | Tecklenburger Land | 14 | 8 | 6 | 26:25 | 16 | |
6. | Schoneiche | 14 | 7 | 7 | 26:29 | 14 | |
7. | Rumelner | 14 | 5 | 9 | 27:32 | 10 | |
8. | VCO Berlin | 14 | 4 | 10 | 21:33 | 8 | |
9. | Adler Kiel | 14 | 4 | 10 | 20:34 | 8 | |
10. | Ammerland | 14 | 4 | 10 | 17:35 | 8 | |
11. | Delbruck | 14 | 3 | 11 | 22:37 | 6 | |
12. | VI Frankfurt | 14 | 3 | 11 | 19:38 | 6 | |
13. | Lindow/Gransee | 14 | 2 | 12 | 16:36 | 4 | |
14. | Essen | 14 | 2 | 12 | 16:37 | 4 | |
15. | Braunschweig | 14 | 2 | 12 | 14:38 | 4 |