# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VC Wiesbaden W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:7 | 13 | |
2. | Palmberg Schwerin W | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14:3 | 13 | |
3. | Stuttgart W | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:5 | 12 | |
4. | Vilsbiburg W | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13:6 | 11 | |
5. | Kopenicker Berlin W | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:8 | 9 | |
6. | Aachen W | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10:6 | 9 | |
7. | Potsdam W | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10:7 | 9 | |
8. | Dresdner SC W | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10:8 | 9 | |
9. | Munster W | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7:13 | 5 | |
10. | Suhl W | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5:14 | 2 | |
11. | VCO Berlin W | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3:15 | 1 | |
12. | Erfurt W | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1:15 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Palmberg Schwerin W | 10 | 9 | 1 | 29:7 | 27 | |
2. | Stuttgart W | 10 | 7 | 3 | 23:13 | 22 | |
3. | VC Wiesbaden W | 10 | 8 | 2 | 25:17 | 20 | |
4. | Aachen W | 10 | 7 | 3 | 23:12 | 20 | |
5. | Dresdner SC W | 10 | 6 | 4 | 23:14 | 20 | |
6. | Potsdam W | 10 | 6 | 4 | 22:18 | 17 | |
7. | Vilsbiburg W | 10 | 5 | 5 | 21:19 | 16 | |
8. | Munster W | 10 | 5 | 5 | 20:19 | 16 | |
9. | Kopenicker Berlin W | 10 | 5 | 5 | 20:19 | 14 | |
10. | Suhl W | 10 | 2 | 8 | 10:28 | 5 | |
11. | Erfurt W | 10 | 1 | 9 | 7:27 | 4 | |
12. | VCO Berlin W | 10 | 0 | 10 | 6:30 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Palmberg Schwerin W | 15 | 12 | 3 | 41:15 | 36 | |
2. | Stuttgart W | 15 | 11 | 4 | 37:18 | 35 | |
3. | Dresdner SC W | 15 | 11 | 4 | 38:19 | 34 | |
4. | Potsdam W | 15 | 10 | 5 | 35:26 | 28 | |
5. | VC Wiesbaden W | 15 | 11 | 4 | 35:28 | 27 | |
6. | Munster W | 15 | 9 | 6 | 32:26 | 27 | |
7. | Vilsbiburg W | 15 | 8 | 7 | 32:28 | 26 | |
8. | Aachen W | 15 | 7 | 8 | 30:27 | 22 | |
9. | Kopenicker Berlin W | 15 | 6 | 9 | 28:31 | 19 | |
10. | Suhl W | 15 | 3 | 12 | 15:40 | 8 | |
11. | Erfurt W | 15 | 2 | 13 | 11:41 | 6 | |
12. | VCO Berlin W | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10:45 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Palmberg Schwerin W | 20 | 17 | 3 | 56:17 | 51 | |
2. | Stuttgart W | 20 | 15 | 5 | 50:25 | 47 | |
3. | Dresdner SC W | 20 | 14 | 6 | 49:28 | 43 | |
4. | Potsdam W | 20 | 14 | 6 | 49:34 | 40 | |
5. | Vilsbiburg W | 20 | 12 | 8 | 45:31 | 38 | |
6. | VC Wiesbaden W | 20 | 14 | 6 | 47:36 | 36 | |
7. | Munster W | 20 | 12 | 8 | 41:37 | 34 | |
8. | Aachen W | 20 | 8 | 12 | 37:40 | 26 | |
9. | Kopenicker Berlin W | 20 | 7 | 13 | 33:45 | 21 | |
10. | Suhl W | 20 | 5 | 15 | 24:50 | 15 | |
11. | Erfurt W | 20 | 2 | 18 | 13:56 | 6 | |
12. | VCO Berlin W | 20 | 1 | 19 | 17:59 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Palmberg Schwerin W | 22 | 19 | 3 | 62:17 | 57 | |
2. | Stuttgart W | 22 | 17 | 5 | 56:25 | 53 | |
3. | Dresdner SC W | 22 | 16 | 6 | 55:30 | 48 | |
4. | Potsdam W | 22 | 15 | 7 | 52:39 | 42 | |
5. | VC Wiesbaden W | 22 | 15 | 7 | 52:40 | 40 | |
6. | Vilsbiburg W | 22 | 12 | 10 | 46:37 | 38 | |
7. | Munster W | 22 | 12 | 10 | 43:43 | 35 | |
8. | Aachen W | 22 | 9 | 13 | 41:43 | 29 | |
9. | Kopenicker Berlin W | 22 | 8 | 14 | 37:48 | 24 | |
10. | Suhl W | 22 | 5 | 17 | 24:56 | 15 | |
11. | Erfurt W | 22 | 3 | 19 | 18:60 | 10 | |
12. | VCO Berlin W | 22 | 1 | 21 | 17:65 | 5 |