# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 26 | 25 | 1 | 76:25 | 3.9 | |
2. | FK Zorya Luhansk | 26 | 24 | 2 | 51:26 | 3 | |
3. | Dnipro | 26 | 24 | 2 | 50:22 | 2.8 | |
4. | Dyn. Kyiv | 26 | 24 | 2 | 54:11 | 2.5 | |
5. | Olimpik Donetsk | 26 | 24 | 2 | 22:35 | 2.2 | |
6. | Volyn Lutsk | 26 | 23 | 3 | 36:36 | 2.8 | |
7. | Karpaty | 26 | 23 | 3 | 26:37 | 2.4 | |
8. | Oleksandriya | 26 | 23 | 3 | 30:29 | 2.3 | |
9. | Vorskla Poltava | 26 | 23 | 3 | 32:26 | 2.2 | |
10. | Hoverla Uzhhorod | 26 | 23 | 3 | 13:45 | 2.2 | |
11. | Metalist Kharkiv | 26 | 22 | 4 | 19:46 | 2.5 | |
12. | Stal Kamianske | 26 | 22 | 4 | 22:31 | 2 | |
13. | Ch. Odessa | 26 | 21 | 5 | 20:39 | 2.3 | |
14. | Met. Zaporizhya | 26 | 15 | 11 | 7:50 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 26 | 25 | 1 | 76:25 | 3.9 | |
2. | FK Zorya Luhansk | 26 | 22 | 4 | 51:26 | 3 | |
3. | Dnipro | 26 | 22 | 4 | 50:22 | 2.8 | |
4. | Dyn. Kyiv | 26 | 22 | 4 | 54:11 | 2.5 | |
5. | Volyn Lutsk | 26 | 20 | 6 | 36:36 | 2.8 | |
6. | Vorskla Poltava | 26 | 20 | 6 | 32:26 | 2.2 | |
7. | Karpaty | 26 | 19 | 7 | 26:37 | 2.4 | |
8. | Oleksandriya | 26 | 19 | 7 | 30:29 | 2.3 | |
9. | Hoverla Uzhhorod | 26 | 19 | 7 | 13:45 | 2.2 | |
10. | Ch. Odessa | 26 | 18 | 8 | 20:39 | 2.3 | |
11. | Olimpik Donetsk | 26 | 18 | 8 | 22:35 | 2.2 | |
12. | Metalist Kharkiv | 26 | 17 | 9 | 19:46 | 2.5 | |
13. | Stal Kamianske | 26 | 16 | 10 | 22:31 | 2 | |
14. | Met. Zaporizhya | 26 | 13 | 13 | 7:50 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 26 | 18 | 8 | 76:25 | 3.9 | |
2. | FK Zorya Luhansk | 26 | 14 | 12 | 51:26 | 3 | |
3. | Volyn Lutsk | 26 | 13 | 13 | 36:36 | 2.8 | |
4. | Dyn. Kyiv | 26 | 13 | 13 | 54:11 | 2.5 | |
5. | Karpaty | 26 | 12 | 14 | 26:37 | 2.4 | |
6. | Dnipro | 26 | 11 | 15 | 50:22 | 2.8 | |
7. | Metalist Kharkiv | 26 | 11 | 15 | 19:46 | 2.5 | |
8. | Vorskla Poltava | 26 | 11 | 15 | 32:26 | 2.2 | |
9. | Ch. Odessa | 26 | 9 | 17 | 20:39 | 2.3 | |
10. | Oleksandriya | 26 | 9 | 17 | 30:29 | 2.3 | |
11. | Olimpik Donetsk | 26 | 9 | 17 | 22:35 | 2.2 | |
12. | Hoverla Uzhhorod | 26 | 8 | 18 | 13:45 | 2.2 | |
13. | Met. Zaporizhya | 26 | 8 | 18 | 7:50 | 2.2 | |
14. | Stal Kamianske | 26 | 8 | 18 | 22:31 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 26 | 13 | 13 | 76:25 | 3.9 | |
2. | FK Zorya Luhansk | 26 | 8 | 18 | 51:26 | 3 | |
3. | Dnipro | 26 | 7 | 19 | 50:22 | 2.8 | |
4. | Volyn Lutsk | 26 | 7 | 19 | 36:36 | 2.8 | |
5. | Metalist Kharkiv | 26 | 7 | 19 | 19:46 | 2.5 | |
6. | Karpaty | 26 | 6 | 20 | 26:37 | 2.4 | |
7. | Ch. Odessa | 26 | 6 | 20 | 20:39 | 2.3 | |
8. | Oleksandriya | 26 | 6 | 20 | 30:29 | 2.3 | |
9. | Met. Zaporizhya | 26 | 6 | 20 | 7:50 | 2.2 | |
10. | Vorskla Poltava | 26 | 4 | 22 | 32:26 | 2.2 | |
11. | Hoverla Uzhhorod | 26 | 4 | 22 | 13:45 | 2.2 | |
12. | Olimpik Donetsk | 26 | 4 | 22 | 22:35 | 2.2 | |
13. | Dyn. Kyiv | 26 | 3 | 23 | 54:11 | 2.5 | |
14. | Stal Kamianske | 26 | 3 | 23 | 22:31 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 26 | 10 | 16 | 76:25 | 3.9 | |
2. | Dnipro | 26 | 6 | 20 | 50:22 | 2.8 | |
3. | Met. Zaporizhya | 26 | 6 | 20 | 7:50 | 2.2 | |
4. | FK Zorya Luhansk | 26 | 5 | 21 | 51:26 | 3 | |
5. | Volyn Lutsk | 26 | 4 | 22 | 36:36 | 2.8 | |
6. | Metalist Kharkiv | 26 | 4 | 22 | 19:46 | 2.5 | |
7. | Karpaty | 26 | 3 | 23 | 26:37 | 2.4 | |
8. | Dyn. Kyiv | 26 | 2 | 24 | 54:11 | 2.5 | |
9. | Ch. Odessa | 26 | 2 | 24 | 20:39 | 2.3 | |
10. | Oleksandriya | 26 | 2 | 24 | 30:29 | 2.3 | |
11. | Hoverla Uzhhorod | 26 | 2 | 24 | 13:45 | 2.2 | |
12. | Olimpik Donetsk | 26 | 2 | 24 | 22:35 | 2.2 | |
13. | Stal Kamianske | 26 | 2 | 24 | 22:31 | 2 | |
14. | Vorskla Poltava | 26 | 0 | 26 | 32:26 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 26 | 4 | 22 | 76:25 | 3.9 | |
2. | Met. Zaporizhya | 26 | 4 | 22 | 7:50 | 2.2 | |
3. | FK Zorya Luhansk | 26 | 2 | 24 | 51:26 | 3 | |
4. | Dnipro | 26 | 2 | 24 | 50:22 | 2.8 | |
5. | Ch. Odessa | 26 | 2 | 24 | 20:39 | 2.3 | |
6. | Stal Kamianske | 26 | 2 | 24 | 22:31 | 2 | |
7. | Volyn Lutsk | 26 | 1 | 25 | 36:36 | 2.8 | |
8. | Dyn. Kyiv | 26 | 1 | 25 | 54:11 | 2.5 | |
9. | Metalist Kharkiv | 26 | 1 | 25 | 19:46 | 2.5 | |
10. | Hoverla Uzhhorod | 26 | 1 | 25 | 13:45 | 2.2 | |
11. | Karpaty | 26 | 0 | 26 | 26:37 | 2.4 | |
12. | Oleksandriya | 26 | 0 | 26 | 30:29 | 2.3 | |
13. | Vorskla Poltava | 26 | 0 | 26 | 32:26 | 2.2 | |
14. | Olimpik Donetsk | 26 | 0 | 26 | 22:35 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 26 | 3 | 23 | 76:25 | 3.9 | |
2. | Met. Zaporizhya | 26 | 2 | 24 | 7:50 | 2.2 | |
3. | FK Zorya Luhansk | 26 | 1 | 25 | 51:26 | 3 | |
4. | Volyn Lutsk | 26 | 1 | 25 | 36:36 | 2.8 | |
5. | Metalist Kharkiv | 26 | 1 | 25 | 19:46 | 2.5 | |
6. | Ch. Odessa | 26 | 1 | 25 | 20:39 | 2.3 | |
7. | Hoverla Uzhhorod | 26 | 1 | 25 | 13:45 | 2.2 | |
8. | Dnipro | 26 | 0 | 26 | 50:22 | 2.8 | |
9. | Dyn. Kyiv | 26 | 0 | 26 | 54:11 | 2.5 | |
10. | Karpaty | 26 | 0 | 26 | 26:37 | 2.4 | |
11. | Oleksandriya | 26 | 0 | 26 | 30:29 | 2.3 | |
12. | Vorskla Poltava | 26 | 0 | 26 | 32:26 | 2.2 | |
13. | Olimpik Donetsk | 26 | 0 | 26 | 22:35 | 2.2 | |
14. | Stal Kamianske | 26 | 0 | 26 | 22:31 | 2 |