# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dnipro-1 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 46:10 | 4 | |
2. | Prykarpattya | 14 | 14 | 0 | 23:13 | 2.6 | |
3. | Sumy | 14 | 13 | 1 | 9:41 | 3.6 | |
4. | Volyn Lutsk | 14 | 13 | 1 | 27:15 | 3 | |
5. | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 14 | 13 | 1 | 14:20 | 2.4 | |
6. | Obolon | 14 | 13 | 1 | 15:14 | 2.1 | |
7. | Rukh Lviv | 14 | 12 | 2 | 24:20 | 3.1 | |
8. | Kramatorsk | 14 | 12 | 2 | 20:14 | 2.4 | |
9. | Balkany | 14 | 12 | 2 | 18:15 | 2.4 | |
10. | Hirnyk-Sport | 14 | 12 | 2 | 13:14 | 1.9 | |
11. | Metalist 1925 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 20:7 | 1.9 | |
12. | Mykolaiv | 14 | 11 | 3 | 16:13 | 2.1 | |
13. | Inhulets | 14 | 10 | 4 | 20:13 | 2.4 | |
14. | Kolos Kovalivka | 14 | 10 | 4 | 22:10 | 2.3 | |
15. | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 14 | 8 | 6 | 6:19 | 1.8 | |
16. | Kobra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dnipro-1 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 46:10 | 4 | |
2. | Balkany | 14 | 11 | 3 | 18:15 | 2.4 | |
3. | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 14 | 11 | 3 | 14:20 | 2.4 | |
4. | Sumy | 14 | 10 | 4 | 9:41 | 3.6 | |
5. | Rukh Lviv | 14 | 10 | 4 | 24:20 | 3.1 | |
6. | Volyn Lutsk | 14 | 10 | 4 | 27:15 | 3 | |
7. | Mykolaiv | 14 | 9 | 5 | 16:13 | 2.1 | |
8. | Hirnyk-Sport | 14 | 9 | 5 | 13:14 | 1.9 | |
9. | Kramatorsk | 14 | 8 | 6 | 20:14 | 2.4 | |
10. | Kolos Kovalivka | 14 | 8 | 6 | 22:10 | 2.3 | |
11. | Obolon | 14 | 8 | 6 | 15:14 | 2.1 | |
12. | Metalist 1925 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 20:7 | 1.9 | |
13. | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 14 | 8 | 6 | 6:19 | 1.8 | |
14. | Prykarpattya | 14 | 7 | 7 | 23:13 | 2.6 | |
15. | Inhulets | 14 | 7 | 7 | 20:13 | 2.4 | |
16. | Kobra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dnipro-1 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 46:10 | 4 | |
2. | Sumy | 14 | 9 | 5 | 9:41 | 3.6 | |
3. | Rukh Lviv | 14 | 7 | 7 | 24:20 | 3.1 | |
4. | Volyn Lutsk | 14 | 7 | 7 | 27:15 | 3 | |
5. | Kramatorsk | 14 | 7 | 7 | 20:14 | 2.4 | |
6. | Balkany | 14 | 7 | 7 | 18:15 | 2.4 | |
7. | Prykarpattya | 14 | 6 | 8 | 23:13 | 2.6 | |
8. | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 14 | 6 | 8 | 14:20 | 2.4 | |
9. | Mykolaiv | 14 | 6 | 8 | 16:13 | 2.1 | |
10. | Inhulets | 14 | 5 | 9 | 20:13 | 2.4 | |
11. | Kolos Kovalivka | 14 | 5 | 9 | 22:10 | 2.3 | |
12. | Hirnyk-Sport | 14 | 5 | 9 | 13:14 | 1.9 | |
13. | Metalist 1925 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 20:7 | 1.9 | |
14. | Obolon | 14 | 3 | 11 | 15:14 | 2.1 | |
15. | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 14 | 3 | 11 | 6:19 | 1.8 | |
16. | Kobra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dnipro-1 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 46:10 | 4 | |
2. | Sumy | 14 | 8 | 6 | 9:41 | 3.6 | |
3. | Rukh Lviv | 14 | 6 | 8 | 24:20 | 3.1 | |
4. | Prykarpattya | 14 | 5 | 9 | 23:13 | 2.6 | |
5. | Kolos Kovalivka | 14 | 5 | 9 | 22:10 | 2.3 | |
6. | Volyn Lutsk | 14 | 4 | 10 | 27:15 | 3 | |
7. | Kramatorsk | 14 | 4 | 10 | 20:14 | 2.4 | |
8. | Inhulets | 14 | 4 | 10 | 20:13 | 2.4 | |
9. | Balkany | 14 | 2 | 12 | 18:15 | 2.4 | |
10. | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 14 | 2 | 12 | 14:20 | 2.4 | |
11. | Mykolaiv | 14 | 2 | 12 | 16:13 | 2.1 | |
12. | Obolon | 14 | 2 | 12 | 15:14 | 2.1 | |
13. | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 14 | 2 | 12 | 6:19 | 1.8 | |
14. | Hirnyk-Sport | 14 | 1 | 13 | 13:14 | 1.9 | |
15. | Metalist 1925 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 20:7 | 1.9 | |
16. | Kobra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dnipro-1 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 46:10 | 4 | |
2. | Sumy | 14 | 4 | 10 | 9:41 | 3.6 | |
3. | Inhulets | 14 | 4 | 10 | 20:13 | 2.4 | |
4. | Volyn Lutsk | 14 | 3 | 11 | 27:15 | 3 | |
5. | Rukh Lviv | 14 | 2 | 12 | 24:20 | 3.1 | |
6. | Kramatorsk | 14 | 2 | 12 | 20:14 | 2.4 | |
7. | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 14 | 2 | 12 | 14:20 | 2.4 | |
8. | Kolos Kovalivka | 14 | 2 | 12 | 22:10 | 2.3 | |
9. | Obolon | 14 | 2 | 12 | 15:14 | 2.1 | |
10. | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 14 | 2 | 12 | 6:19 | 1.8 | |
11. | Prykarpattya | 14 | 1 | 13 | 23:13 | 2.6 | |
12. | Balkany | 14 | 1 | 13 | 18:15 | 2.4 | |
13. | Mykolaiv | 14 | 1 | 13 | 16:13 | 2.1 | |
14. | Metalist 1925 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 20:7 | 1.9 | |
15. | Hirnyk-Sport | 14 | 0 | 14 | 13:14 | 1.9 | |
16. | Kobra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dnipro-1 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 46:10 | 4 | |
2. | Sumy | 14 | 3 | 11 | 9:41 | 3.6 | |
3. | Volyn Lutsk | 14 | 3 | 11 | 27:15 | 3 | |
4. | Inhulets | 14 | 3 | 11 | 20:13 | 2.4 | |
5. | Rukh Lviv | 14 | 2 | 12 | 24:20 | 3.1 | |
6. | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 14 | 2 | 12 | 6:19 | 1.8 | |
7. | Prykarpattya | 14 | 1 | 13 | 23:13 | 2.6 | |
8. | Kramatorsk | 14 | 1 | 13 | 20:14 | 2.4 | |
9. | Kolos Kovalivka | 14 | 1 | 13 | 22:10 | 2.3 | |
10. | Obolon | 14 | 1 | 13 | 15:14 | 2.1 | |
11. | Balkany | 14 | 0 | 14 | 18:15 | 2.4 | |
12. | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 14 | 0 | 14 | 14:20 | 2.4 | |
13. | Mykolaiv | 14 | 0 | 14 | 16:13 | 2.1 | |
14. | Hirnyk-Sport | 14 | 0 | 14 | 13:14 | 1.9 | |
15. | Metalist 1925 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 20:7 | 1.9 | |
16. | Kobra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sumy | 14 | 2 | 12 | 9:41 | 3.6 | |
2. | Dnipro-1 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 46:10 | 4 | |
3. | Rukh Lviv | 14 | 1 | 13 | 24:20 | 3.1 | |
4. | Volyn Lutsk | 14 | 1 | 13 | 27:15 | 3 | |
5. | Prykarpattya | 14 | 1 | 13 | 23:13 | 2.6 | |
6. | Kolos Kovalivka | 14 | 1 | 13 | 22:10 | 2.3 | |
7. | Kramatorsk | 14 | 0 | 14 | 20:14 | 2.4 | |
8. | Balkany | 14 | 0 | 14 | 18:15 | 2.4 | |
9. | Inhulets | 14 | 0 | 14 | 20:13 | 2.4 | |
10. | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 14 | 0 | 14 | 14:20 | 2.4 | |
11. | Mykolaiv | 14 | 0 | 14 | 16:13 | 2.1 | |
12. | Obolon | 14 | 0 | 14 | 15:14 | 2.1 | |
13. | Hirnyk-Sport | 14 | 0 | 14 | 13:14 | 1.9 | |
14. | Metalist 1925 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 20:7 | 1.9 | |
15. | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 14 | 0 | 14 | 6:19 | 1.8 | |
16. | Kobra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |