Ukraine

Druha Liga 2018/2019Druha Liga

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Kyiv-Sviatoshyn - Bukovyna           22.09. 15:00
Podillya Khmelnytskyi - Veres-Rivne           22.09. 15:00
Kremin - Nova Kakhovka           22.09. 15:00
Mykolaiv 2 - Krystal           22.09. 15:00
Nikopol - Hornostayivka           22.09. 15:00
Tavriya - Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih           22.09. 15:00
Cherkashchyna-Ak. - Zhytomyr           22.09. 16:00
Minaj - Kalush           22.09. 16:00
Nyva Ternopil - Nyva Vinnytsya           23.09. 15:00
MFC Metalurh - Real Pharma           24.09. 14:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
Group B - 9. Round1X2 
Krystal - MFC Metalurh4:1   16.09.
Mykolaiv 2 - Nova Kakhovka4:3   16.09.
Group A - 9. Round1X2 
Kalush - Podillya Khmelnytskyi0:0   16.09.
Nyva Ternopil - Zhytomyr0:1   16.09.
Group B - 9. Round1X2 
Kremin - Hornostayivka2:0   15.09.
Nikopol - Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih0:2   15.09.
Tavriya - Real Pharma1:1   15.09.
Group A - 9. Round1X2 
Cherkashchyna-Ak. - Veres-Rivne1:2   15.09.
Kyiv-Sviatoshyn - Nyva Vinnytsya2:2   15.09.
Minaj - Bukovyna3:0   15.09.
Group B - 8. Round1X2 
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih - Kremin2:2   09.09.
Hornostayivka - Mykolaiv 22:0   09.09.
Group A - 8. Round1X2 
Bukovyna - Kalush0:3   09.09.
Group B - 8. Round1X2 
Nova Kakhovka - Krystal1:0   08.09.
Real Pharma - Nikopol2:0   08.09.
Tavriya - MFC Metalurh1:3   08.09.
Group A - 8. Round1X2 
Nyva Vinnytsya - Minaj0:0   08.09.
Podillya Khmelnytskyi - Cherkashchyna-Ak.1:2   08.09.
Veres-Rivne - Nyva Ternopil0:0   08.09.
Zhytomyr - Kyiv-Sviatoshyn1:0   08.09.
Group B - 7. Round1X2 
Krystal - Hornostayivka2:1   02.09.
Mykolaiv 2 - Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih0:3   02.09.
Nikopol - Tavriya0:2   02.09.
Group A - 7. Round1X2 
Bukovyna - Podillya Khmelnytskyi3:2   02.09.
Kalush - Nyva Vinnytsya1:1   02.09.
Group B - 7. Round1X2 
Kremin - Real Pharma3:0   01.09.
Nova Kakhovka - MFC Metalurh0:1   01.09.
Group A - 7. Round1X2 
Kyiv-Sviatoshyn - Veres-Rivne0:1   01.09.
Minaj - Zhytomyr1:1   01.09.
Nyva Ternopil - Cherkashchyna-Ak.1:1   01.09.
Group B - 6. Round1X2 
Hornostayivka - Nova Kakhovka2:1   27.08.
Tavriya - Kremin0:027.08.
Group A - 6. Round1X2 
Cherkashchyna-Ak. - Kyiv-Sviatoshyn1:1   27.08.
Group B - 6. Round1X2 
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih - Krystal1:0   26.08.
Nikopol - MFC Metalurh1:2   26.08.
Group A - 6. Round1X2 
Nyva Vinnytsya - Bukovyna2:1   26.08.
Veres-Rivne - Minaj2:1   26.08.
Zhytomyr - Kalush1:1   26.08.
Group B - 6. Round1X2 
Real Pharma - Mykolaiv 21:125.08.
Group A - 6. Round1X2 
Podillya Khmelnytskyi - Nyva Ternopil0:125.08.
Group A - 5. Round1X2 
Bukovyna - Zhytomyr2:2   19.08.
Group B - 5. Round1X2 
Hornostayivka - MFC Metalurh2:1   18.08.
Kremin - Nikopol1:0   18.08.
Nova Kakhovka - Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih2:0   18.08.
Group A - 5. Round1X2 
Kalush - Veres-Rivne1:0   18.08.
Kyiv-Sviatoshyn - Nyva Ternopil0:0   18.08.
Minaj - Cherkashchyna-Ak.3:1   18.08.
Nyva Vinnytsya - Podillya Khmelnytskyi2:2   18.08.
Group B - 5. Round1X2 
Krystal - Real Pharma2:117.08.
Mykolaiv 2 - Tavriya0:0   16.08.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Druha Liga 2018/2019 which is sorted in Ukraine category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Druha Liga 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Druha Liga 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Ukraine category, including history results, tables and statistics.