# | Group 1 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Norrkoping | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 4 | |
2. | Ostersund | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 3 | |
3. | Jonkoping | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 3 | |
4. | AFC Eskilstuna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Halmstad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | 6 | |
2. | Goteborg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 4 | |
3. | Degerfors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
4. | Frej | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | AIK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 6 | |
2. | Varberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |
3. | Falkenberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
4. | Tenhults | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | 0 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Kalmar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 6 | |
2. | Assyriska FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |
3. | Elfsborg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 | |
4. | Varnamo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 1 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Malmo FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 6 | |
2. | Sundsvall | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 3 | |
3. | Sirius | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
4. | Angelholm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | 0 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Hammarby | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 4 | |
2. | Syrianska | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |
3. | Djurgarden | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 3 | |
4. | Ljungskile | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Hacken | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 4 | |
2. | Gefle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 3 | |
3. | Trollhattan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | 3 | |
4. | Brommapojkarna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Helsingborg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 4 | |
2. | Orebro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | |
3. | Forward | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 1 | |
4. | GAIS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | 0 |