# | Group 1 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dalkurd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 4 | |
2. | AIK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 3 | |
3. | Kristianstad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |
4. | GAIS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 1 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Vanersborgs FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | |
2. | Norrkoping | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | |
3. | Orgryte | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | 1 | |
4. | Halmstad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:9 | -7 | 1 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Sirius | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 4 | |
2. | Goteborg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | Ljungskile | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 0 | |
4. | Arameisk-Syrianska | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | 0 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Elfsborg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 3 | |
2. | Falkenberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | 3 | |
3. | Varnamo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 2 | |
4. | Ytterhogdal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Trelleborg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | |
2. | Kalmar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | |
3. | Landskrona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |
4. | Gefle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 0 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Degerfors | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 6 | |
2. | Brommapojkarna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 3 | |
3. | Djurgarden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
4. | Helsingborg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | 0 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Ostersund | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 3 | |
2. | Hammarby | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 | |
3. | Nykopings | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
4. | Varberg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 1 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Hacken | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 4 | |
2. | Orebro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | 3 | |
3. | Atvidaberg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 1 | |
4. | Norrtalje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | 0 |